ADVERTISEMENT
Copa Libertadores >

Fortaleza vs Cerro Porteño stream and TV schedule

Fortaleza
0 - 1
Mar 9, 202317:00
Live
Estádio Governador Plácido Aderaldo Castelo (Fortaleza, Ceará)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Fortaleza vs Cerro Porteño Match Events

Thiago Galhardo13'  
  16'W. Viera
Thiago Galhardo22'  
  34'Diego Churin (0 - 1)
Assist: F. Carrizo
Lucas Crispim / Bruno Pacheco46'  
  60'L. Rivas
  61'E. Gimenez / R. Morales
Yago Pikachu / Hercules68'  
J. Lucero / Thiago Galhardo68'  
Guilherme Augusto / Romarinho68'  
Lucas Crispim69'  
  70'Jean
  79'B. Samudio / A. Cardozo
  79'D. Bobadilla / C. Aquino
Junior Santos / Calebe82'  
  85'A. Galeano / F. Carrizo
  86'R. Piris / Diego Churin

Statistics

Fortaleza vs Cerro Porteño Match Statistics

Fortaleza Cerro Porteño
18Shots9
10Fouls15
8Corners4
0Offsides3
1Saves8
Shots
18Total9
8On goal2
5Off goal4
5Blocked3
14Inside box7
4Outside box2
56%Possession44%
Passes
334Total269
265Accurate188
79%Accurate %70%

Table

Copa Libertadores Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group A
1 Fluminense 6 4 2 0 9 5 +4 14 WWWDW
2 Colo-Colo 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 6 DDLDL
3 Cerro Porteño 6 1 3 2 4 5 -1 6 DLDDW
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 4 2 5 7 -2 4 LDDDL
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Fortaleza vs Cerro Porteño Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN CaribbeanSky Sport 7
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaFox Sports Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 3
BahamasESPN Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
BelizeESPN2 NorteESPN Caribbean
BermudaESPN Caribbean
BoliviaESPN Colombia
BrazilParamount+
BulgariaMAX Sport 4
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT CanadafuboTV CanadaFanatiz CanadabeIN SPORTS en EspañolbeIN Sports Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
ChileESPN Premium Chile
ColombiaESPN Colombia
Cook IslandsSky Sport 7
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN2 NorteESPN Caribbean
EcuadorESPN Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
FijiSky Sport 7
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
IndonesiaMolamola.tvMola TV App
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
ItalyMola TV
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN2 Mexico
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
Netherlands AntillesESPN Caribbean
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New ZealandSky Sport 7
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN2 Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruESPN Colombia
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV6
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SamoaSky Sport 7
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 7
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
Timor-lesteMolamola.tv
TongaSky Sport 7
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS en Español
VanuatuSky Sport 7
VenezuelaESPN Colombia
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 1
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30