ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Euro Qualifying >

Serbia vs Bulgaria stream and TV schedule

2 - 2
Nov 19, 202309:00
Live
Gradski stadion Dubočica (Leskovac)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Serbia vs Bulgaria Match Events

  3'A. Petkov
Elbowing
M. Veljkovic (1 - 0)
Assist: N. Gudelj
17'  
  46'G. Rusev / M. Minchev
S. Lukic
Roughing
51'  
  59'G. Rusev (1 - 1)
Assist: A. Kolev
D. Vlahovic / F. Djuricic62'  
  69'K. Despodov (1 - 2)
Assist: F. Krastev
I. Ilic / S. Lukic76'  
N. Radonjic / A. Zivkovic76'  
  77'I. Chochev / A. Kraev
  77'I. Iliev / A. Kolev
  77'P. Borukov / F. Krastev
S. Babic (2 - 2)
Assist: D. Tadic
82'  
F. Mladenovic / A. Mitrovic85'  
N. Maksimovic / F. Kostic85'  
  90'S. Kovachev / K. Despodov

Statistics

Serbia vs Bulgaria Match Statistics

Serbia Bulgaria
16Shots4
12Fouls10
10Corners3
4Offsides2
0Saves5
Shots
16Total4
7On goal2
5Off goal0
4Blocked2
13Inside box3
3Outside box1
59%Possession41%
Passes
487Total367
415Accurate280
85%Accurate %76%

Table

UEFA Euro Qualifying Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group G
1 Hungary 8 5 3 0 16 7 +9 18 WDDWW
2 Serbia 8 4 2 2 15 9 +6 14 DWLWL
3 Montenegro 8 3 2 3 9 11 -2 11 LWLWD
4 Lithuania 8 1 3 4 8 14 -6 6 LDWLD
5 Bulgaria 8 0 4 4 7 14 -7 4 DDLLD
Promotion - Euro
Promotion - Euro (Promotion: )

International Coverage

Serbia vs Bulgaria Live Stream and TV Schedule

AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArmeniaFAST TV
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
AzerbaijanCBC Sport Azerbaijan
BahamasCsport.tv
BangladeshSony LIV
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 BelgiumDAZN Belgium
BelizeESPN2 NorteESPN Norte
BeninSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
BhutanSony LIV
BoliviaESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 1P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Star+ BrazilESPN Brazil
BulgariaBNT 1
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
ChadDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
ChileESPN Chile
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ColombiaESPN Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN2 NorteESPN Norte
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicSport 1 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteCsport.tvESPN2 NorteESPN Norte
EcuadorESPN Colombia
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN2 NorteESPN Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
FinlandMTV KatsomoMTV Urheilu 1
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerViaplay UKPremier Sports 1Viaplay Sports 2
GreeceNova Sports 1
GreenlandTV2 Sport Denmark
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN2 NorteESPN Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN2 NorteESPN Norte
HungaryTV2 PlaySpíler2
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
InternationalUEFA.tv
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerPremier Sports 1
IsraelSport 1
ItalySKY Go ItaliaRaiPlayNOW TVRAI 1Sky Sport Calcio
JamaicaCsport.tv
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacedoniaArena 1 Premium
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
MaldivesSony LIV
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
MayotteSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MontenegroArena 1 Premium
MontserratCsport.tv
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
NepalSony LIV
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Voetbal
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN2 NorteESPN Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport
PakistanSony LIV
PanamaStar+ NorteCsport.tvESPN2 NorteESPN Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruESPN Colombia
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport Premium 1
Puerto RicoViX
ReunionSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaPrima Sport 3
RussiaOkko Sportmatchtv.ruMatch PremierSportbox.ruMatch! Football 2
RwandaSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Saint HelenaSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
San MarinoRaiPlay
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
SerbiaRTS 1Arena 1 Premium
SeychellesDStv NowCsport.tvSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
SlovakiaSport 1 CZ/SK
SomaliaSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport LaligaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
South SudanDStv Now
Sri LankaSony LIV
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TurkeyS Sport+
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVViXFox Soccer Plus
VenezuelaESPN Colombia
VietnamTV 360
ZambiaSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROASuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv LaLiga
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30