ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Euro Qualifying >

Hungary vs Serbia stream and TV schedule

2 - 1
Oct 14, 202314:45
Live
Puskás Aréna (Budapest)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Hungary vs Serbia Match Events

B. Varga (1 - 0)
Assist: L. Nego
20'  
  33'S. Pavlovic (1 - 1)
Assist: A. Zivkovic
R. Sallai (2 - 1)
Assist: L. Nego
34'  
  46'D. Tadic / S. Erakovic
  46'F. Kostic / A. Terzic
B. Bolla / L. Nego63'  
Z. Kalmar / C. Styles63'  
  67'F. Djuricic / M. Gacinovic
  74'N. Radonjic / A. Zivkovic
M. Kata / R. Sallai74'  
E. Botka / A. Fiola74'  
  76'N. Milenkovic
Holding
B. Varga
Unsportsmanlike conduct
77'  
  84'P. Ratkov / S. Lukic
M. Adam / B. Varga84'  
E. Botka
Holding
90+3'  
Z. Kalmar
Unsportsmanlike conduct
90+3'  
Z. Kalmar90+7'  
  90+7'V. Milinkovic-Savic

Statistics

Hungary vs Serbia Match Statistics

Hungary Serbia
10Shots15
8Fouls7
3Corners10
0Offsides3
5Saves2
Shots
10Total15
4On goal6
2Off goal6
4Blocked3
5Inside box9
5Outside box6
36%Possession64%
Passes
342Total596
248Accurate512
73%Accurate %86%

Table

UEFA Euro Qualifying Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group G
1 Hungary 8 5 3 0 16 7 +9 18 WDDWW
2 Serbia 8 4 2 2 15 9 +6 14 DWLWL
3 Montenegro 8 3 2 3 9 11 -2 11 LWLWD
4 Lithuania 8 1 3 4 8 14 -6 6 LDWLD
5 Bulgaria 8 0 4 4 7 14 -7 4 DDLLD
Promotion - Euro
Promotion - Euro (Promotion: )

International Coverage

Hungary vs Serbia Live Stream and TV Schedule

AndorraL'Equipe Web
AngolaSuperSport GOtv Football
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahamasCsport.tv
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 3SONY TEN 3 HD
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelizeESPN Norte
BeninSuperSport GOtv Football
BhutanSony LIVSONY TEN 3 HD
BoliviaESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportklub 6 SerbiaArena Sport 1P
BotswanaSuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Disney+ BrazilESPN Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport
Burkina FasoSuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiSuperSport GOtv Football
CameroonSuperSport GOtv Football
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport GOtv Football
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport GOtv Football
ChadSuperSport GOtv Football
ChileESPN Chile
ChinaiQiyi
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ColombiaESPN Colombia
ComorosSuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRSuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
CroatiaSportklub 6 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiSuperSport GOtv Football
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicDisney+ NorteCsport.tvESPN Norte
EcuadorESPN Colombia
El SalvadorDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaSuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaSuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayMTV KatsomoV Sport Football
FranceL'Equipe Web
GabonSuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaSuperSport GOtv Football
Great BritainViaplay UKViaplay Sports 1
GreeceNova Sports 2
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
GuineaSuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauSuperSport GOtv Football
HondurasDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
HungaryM4 Sports
IcelandViaplay IcelandVodafone Sport
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 3SONY TEN 3 HD
IndonesiaVision+SportstarsK-Vision
InternationalUEFA.tv
IsraelSport 3
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Arena
JamaicaCsport.tv
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaSuperSport GOtv Football
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime 2
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoSuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaSuperSport GOtv Football
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportklub 6 Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiSuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Arena 2
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 3SONY TEN 3 HD
MaliSuperSport GOtv Football
MauritaniaSuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusSuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacoL'Equipe Web
MontenegroSportklub 6 Serbia
MontserratCsport.tv
MozambiqueSuperSport GOtv Football
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaSuperSport GOtv Football
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 3SONY TEN 3 HD
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Docu
NicaraguaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
NigerSuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaSuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayTV 2 Play
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 3SONY TEN 3 HD
PanamaDisney+ NorteCsport.tvESPN Norte
ParaguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruESPN Colombia
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport Premium 1
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV2
Puerto RicoViXFox Sports 2
ReunionSuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 1 RomaniaPrima Sport 1
RussiaOkko Sportmatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch TV
RwandaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport GOtv Football
SenegalSuperSport GOtv Football
SerbiaRTS 1Sportklub 6 Serbia
SeychellesCsport.tvSuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneSuperSport GOtv Football
SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportklub 2 Slovenia
SomaliaSuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport FootballSuperSport GOtv Football
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 3SONY TEN 3 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanSuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandSuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Football
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
TanzaniaSuperSport GOtv Football
TogoSuperSport GOtv Football
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaSuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
UruguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVFoxsports.comViXFOX Sports AppFox Sports 2
VenezuelaESPN Colombia
VietnamTV 360
ZambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweSuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30