ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Euro Qualifying >

Croatia vs Turkey stream and TV schedule

Croatia
0 - 1
Oct 12, 202314:45
Live
Opus Arena (Osijek)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Croatia vs Turkey Match Events

M. Brozovic
Roughing
12'  
  16'B. Yilmaz
Roughing
  30'B. Yilmaz (0 - 1)
Assist: S. Ozcan
B. Barisic
Holding
34'  
L. Majer / M. Pasalic62'  
B. Petkovic / P. Musa62'  
N. Vlasic / J. Brekalo62'  
  65'Y. Akgun / I. C. Kahveci
  68'U. Cakir
Delay of game
  75'B. Yildirim / B. Yilmaz
B. Sosa / B. Barisic80'  
D. Beljo / M. Kovacic80'  
  86'K. Yildiz / K. Akturkoglu
  86'K. Ayhan / I. Yuksek
L. Modric
Unsportsmanlike conduct
88'  
B. Petkovic
Unsportsmanlike conduct
90'  
  90'B. Yildirim
Foul
  90+1'S. Akaydin
Delay of game

Statistics

Croatia vs Turkey Match Statistics

Croatia Turkey
16Shots14
5Fouls9
5Corners4
6Offsides2
6Saves4
Shots
16Total14
5On goal6
4Off goal5
7Blocked3
9Inside box9
7Outside box5
63%Possession37%
Passes
653Total396
589Accurate323
90%Accurate %82%

Table

UEFA Euro Qualifying Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group D
1 Turkey 8 5 2 1 14 7 +7 17 DWWDW
2 Croatia 8 5 1 2 13 4 +9 16 WWLLW
3 Wales 8 3 3 2 10 10 0 12 DDWWL
4 Armenia 8 2 2 4 9 11 -2 8 LDLLD
5 Latvia 8 1 0 7 5 19 -14 3 LLWLL
Promotion - Euro
Promotion - Euro (Promotion: )

International Coverage

Croatia vs Turkey Live Stream and TV Schedule

AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
AndorraL'Equipe Web
AngolaSuperSport GOtv Football
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN ArgentinaESPN2 Argentina
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN1 Germany
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelgiumPlay SportsDAZN BelgiumEleven Sports 2 Belgium
BelizeESPN Norte
BeninSuperSport GOtv Football
BhutanSony LIV
BoliviaESPN2 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaSuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilCanais GloboClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSporTV 3
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro Supersport
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
Burkina FasoSuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiSuperSport GOtv Football
CameroonSuperSport GOtv Football
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport GOtv Football
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport GOtv Football
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChileESPN2 ChileESPN Chile
ChinaiQiyi
Chinese TaipeiELTA Sports 1ELTA Sports 2
ColombiaESPN2 Colombia
ComorosSuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRSuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
CroatiaNova TV
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteCsport.tvESPN Norte
EcuadorESPN2 Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaSuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaSuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayMTV KatsomoV Sport Premium
FranceL'Equipe Web
GabonSuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN1 Germany
GhanaSuperSport GOtv Football
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerViaplay UKPremier Sports 2Viaplay Xtra
GreeceNova Sports 2
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
GuineaSuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauSuperSport GOtv Football
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN Norte
HungaryTV2 PlaySpíler1
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
IndonesiaVision+RCTISportstarsK-Vision
InternationalUEFA.tv
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerPremier Sports 2
IsraelSport 3
JamaicaCsport.tv
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
Kazakhstanqazsporttv.kzQazsport
KenyaSuperSport GOtv Football
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
LesothoSuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaSuperSport GOtv Football
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
LuxembourgEleven Sports 2 Belgium
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 2 Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiSuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Supersport
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
MaliSuperSport GOtv Football
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusSuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacoL'Equipe Web
MontenegroArena Sport 2 Serbia
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
MozambiqueSuperSport GOtv Football
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaSuperSport GOtv Football
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Docu
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
NigerSuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaSuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayTV 2 Play
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
PanamaStar+ NorteCsport.tvESPN Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PeruESPN2 Colombia
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport Premium 3
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV3
Puerto RicoViXFox Sports 2
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
ReunionSuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 2
RussiaOkko Sportmatchtv.ruMatch PremierSportbox.ru
RwandaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport GOtv Football
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SenegalSuperSport GOtv Football
SerbiaArena Sport 2 Serbia
SeychellesCsport.tvSuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneSuperSport GOtv Football
SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportKlub 1 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport FootballSuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandSuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Premium
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
TanzaniaSuperSport GOtv Football
TogoSuperSport GOtv Football
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
TurkeyTRT 1
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaSuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVFoxsports.comViXFOX Sports AppFox Sports 2
VenezuelaESPN2 Colombia
VietnamTV 360
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 2beIN Sports English 2
ZambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweSuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 0 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 0 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30