ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Euro Qualifying >

Bulgaria vs Serbia stream and TV schedule

1 - 1
Jun 20, 202314:45
Live
Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Bulgaria vs Serbia Match Events

M. Petkov42'  
K. Despodov (1 - 0)
Assist: I. Chochev
47'  
  58'D. Jovanovic / S. Lukic
G. Rusev62'  
F. Krastev / I. Chochev66'  
I. Stefanov / N. Iliev66'  
  70'N. Milenkovic
  71'F. Mladenovic / F. Kostic
  71'D. Lazovic / A. Zivkovic
S. Delev / K. Despodov78'  
I. Dyulgerov81'  
  81'D. Joveljic
  81'M. Grujic / N. Maksimovic
P. Galchev / V. Popov86'  
S. Petrov / G. Rusev86'  
  88'S. Pavlovic
  90+7'D. Lazovic (1 - 1)

Statistics

Bulgaria vs Serbia Match Statistics

Bulgaria Serbia
7Shots10
17Fouls14
0Corners7
1Offsides3
2Saves1
Shots
7Total10
2On goal1
5Off goal6
0Blocked3
4Inside box8
3Outside box2
31%Possession69%
Passes
279Total601
202Accurate505
72%Accurate %84%

Table

UEFA Euro Qualifying Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group G
1 Hungary 8 5 3 0 16 7 +9 18 WDDWW
2 Serbia 8 4 2 2 15 9 +6 14 DWLWL
3 Montenegro 8 3 2 3 9 11 -2 11 LWLWD
4 Lithuania 8 1 3 4 8 14 -6 6 LDWLD
5 Bulgaria 8 0 4 4 7 14 -7 4 DDLLD
Promotion - Euro
Promotion - Euro (Promotion: )

International Coverage

Bulgaria vs Serbia Live Stream and TV Schedule

AngolaSuperSport OTT 4
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Argentina
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahamasCsport.tv
BangladeshSony LIV
BarbadosCsport.tv
BeninSuperSport OTT 4
BhutanSony LIV
BoliviaESPN2 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVBHT 1Arena Sport 2P
BotswanaSuperSport OTT 4
BrazilDisney+ Brazil
Bulgariabnt.bgBNT News AppBNT 1BNT 3
Burkina FasoSuperSport OTT 4
BurundiSuperSport OTT 4
CameroonSuperSport OTT 4
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport OTT 4
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 4
ChadSuperSport OTT 4
ChileESPN2 Chile
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ColombiaESPN2 Colombia
ComorosSuperSport OTT 4
Congo DRSuperSport OTT 4
Costa RicaDisney+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 1 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport OTT 4
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiSuperSport OTT 4
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicDisney+ NorteCsport.tv
EcuadorESPN2 Colombia
El SalvadorDisney+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport OTT 4
EritreaSuperSport OTT 4
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaSuperSport OTT 4
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
GabonSuperSport OTT 4
GambiaSuperSport OTT 4
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaSuperSport OTT 4
GreeceNova Sports 5
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaDisney+ Norte
GuineaSuperSport OTT 4
Guinea-BissauSuperSport OTT 4
HondurasDisney+ Norte
HungaryArena4
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
InternationalUEFA.tv
JamaicaCsport.tv
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaSuperSport OTT 4
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoSuperSport OTT 4
LiberiaSuperSport OTT 4
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MadagascarSuperSport OTT 4
MalawiSuperSport OTT 4
MaldivesSony LIV
MaliSuperSport OTT 4
MauritaniaSuperSport OTT 4
MauritiusSuperSport OTT 4
MayotteSuperSport OTT 4
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MontserratCsport.tv
MozambiqueSuperSport OTT 4
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaSuperSport OTT 4
NepalSony LIV
NicaraguaDisney+ Norte
NigerSuperSport OTT 4
NigeriaSuperSport OTT 4
NorwayTV 2 Play
PakistanSony LIV
PanamaDisney+ NorteCsport.tv
ParaguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PeruESPN2 Colombia
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport Premium 3
PortugalCanal 11
ReunionSuperSport OTT 4
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaSuperSport OTT 4
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 4
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 4
SenegalSuperSport OTT 4
SerbiaRTS 1
SeychellesSuperSport OTT 4Csport.tv
Sierra LeoneSuperSport OTT 4
SloveniaSportKlub 1 Slovenia
SomaliaSuperSport OTT 4
South AfricaSuperSport OTT 4
Sri LankaSony LIV
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanSuperSport OTT 4
SwazilandSuperSport OTT 4
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
TanzaniaSuperSport OTT 4
TogoSuperSport OTT 4
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaSuperSport OTT 4
UkraineMEGOGO Football 7
UruguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTV
VenezuelaESPN2 Colombia
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 4
ZimbabweSuperSport OTT 4
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30