ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Euro Qualifying >

Liechtenstein vs Iceland stream and TV schedule

Liechtenstein
0 - 7
Mar 26, 202312:00
Live
Rheinpark Stadion (Vaduz)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Liechtenstein vs Iceland Match Events

  3'D. Olafsson (0 - 1)
  38'H. Haraldsson (0 - 2)
  40'H. Haraldsson
Goal Disallowed
  46'M. Anderson / J. B. Gudmundsson
A. Netzer / S. Luchinger46'  
F. Wolfinger / L. Traber46'  
  48'A. Gunnarsson (0 - 3)
  56'A. Finnbogason
F. Wolfinger60'  
S. Wieser64'  
  65'A. Gudjohnsen / A. Finnbogason
  65'M. E. Ellertsson / A. Sigurdsson
  65'A. Sampsted / H. Magnusson
  68'A. Gunnarsson (0 - 4)
N. Frick / P. Gassner68'  
S. Yildiz / S. Wolfinger72'  
  73'A. Gunnarsson (pen.) (0 - 5)
  74'I. B. Johannesson / A. Gunnarsson
N. Beck / S. Wieser77'  
  85'A. Gudjohnsen (0 - 6)
Assist: D. Olafsson
  87'M. E. Ellertsson (0 - 7)
A. Sele90+1'  

Statistics

Liechtenstein vs Iceland Match Statistics

Liechtenstein Iceland
2Shots27
11Fouls14
1Corners8
Offsides
8Saves1
Shots
2Total27
1On goal15
0Off goal9
1Blocked3
1Inside box20
1Outside box7
22%Possession78%
Passes
205Total689
131Accurate628
64%Accurate %91%

Table

UEFA Euro Qualifying Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group J
1 Portugal 10 10 0 0 36 2 +34 30 WWWWW
2 Slovakia 10 7 1 2 17 8 +9 22 WWWLW
3 Luxembourg 10 5 2 3 13 19 -6 17 WWLDL
4 Iceland 10 3 1 6 17 16 +1 10 LLWDW
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina 10 3 0 7 9 20 -11 9 LLLWL
6 Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1 28 -27 0 LLLLL
Promotion - Euro
Promotion - Euro (Promotion: )

International Coverage

Liechtenstein vs Iceland Live Stream and TV Schedule

AngolaSuperSport OTT 2
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
ArmeniaVivaro Sports+
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahamasCsport.tv
BangladeshSony LIV
BarbadosCsport.tv
BeninSuperSport OTT 2
BhutanSony LIV
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportklub 9
BotswanaSuperSport OTT 2
BrazilCanais GloboClaro TV+Disney+ BrazilSporTV 2
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro SuperSport 2
Burkina FasoSuperSport OTT 2
BurundiSuperSport OTT 2
CameroonSuperSport OTT 2
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport OTT 2
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 2
ChadSuperSport OTT 2
ComorosSuperSport OTT 2
Congo DRSuperSport OTT 2
Costa RicaDisney+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 9 Croatia
CyprusNova Sports Start
Czech RepublicSport 1 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport OTT 2
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiSuperSport OTT 2
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicDisney+ NorteCsport.tv
El SalvadorDisney+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport OTT 2
EritreaSuperSport OTT 2
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaSuperSport OTT 2
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
GabonSuperSport OTT 2
GambiaSuperSport OTT 2
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaSuperSport OTT 2
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerViaplay UKPremier Sports 1Viaplay Sports 1
GreeceNova Sports Start
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaDisney+ Norte
GuineaSuperSport OTT 2
Guinea-BissauSuperSport OTT 2
HondurasDisney+ Norte
HungaryArena4
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
InternationalUEFA.tv
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerPremier Sports 1
IsraelSport 3
JamaicaCsport.tv
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaSuperSport OTT 2
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoSuperSport OTT 2
LiberiaSuperSport OTT 2
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 2 SerbiaSportklub 9
MadagascarSuperSport OTT 2
MalawiSuperSport OTT 2
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro SuperSport 2
MaldivesSony LIV
MaliSuperSport OTT 2
MauritaniaSuperSport OTT 2
MauritiusSuperSport OTT 2
MayotteSuperSport OTT 2
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MontenegroArena Sport 2 SerbiaSportklub 9
MontserratCsport.tv
MozambiqueSuperSport OTT 2
NamibiaSuperSport OTT 2
NepalSony LIV
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Racing
NicaraguaDisney+ Norte
NigerSuperSport OTT 2
NigeriaSuperSport OTT 2
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport Premium 2
PakistanSony LIV
PanamaDisney+ NorteCsport.tv
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PolandPolsat Box Go
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV2
Puerto RicoFox Sports 2
ReunionSuperSport OTT 2
RwandaSuperSport OTT 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 2
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 2
SenegalSuperSport OTT 2
SerbiaArena Sport 2 SerbiaSportklub 9
SeychellesSuperSport OTT 2Csport.tv
Sierra LeoneSuperSport OTT 2
SlovakiaSport 1 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportklub 3 Slovenia
SomaliaSuperSport OTT 2
South AfricaSuperSport OTT 2
Sri LankaSony LIV
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanSuperSport OTT 2
SwazilandSuperSport OTT 2
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
TanzaniaSuperSport OTT 2
TogoSuperSport OTT 2
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaSuperSport OTT 2
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
UruguayDisney+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVFoxsports.comFOX Sports AppFox Sports 2
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 2
ZimbabweSuperSport OTT 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30