ADVERTISEMENT
FA Cup >

Sunderland vs Fulham stream and TV schedule

2 - 3
Feb 8, 202314:45
Live
Stadium of Light (Sunderland)
Events
Stats
Lineups
International

Events

Sunderland vs Fulham Match Events

  8'H. Wilson (0 - 1)
  46'A. Mitrovic / Carlos Vinicius
  46'A. Pereira / L. Harris
  55'S. Duffy
Tripping
  59'A. Pereira (0 - 2)
Assist: A. Mitrovic
L. O'Nien / D. Neil64'  
A. Pritchard / P. Roberts64'  
  65'B. Reid / K. Tete
  65'H. Reed / J. Palhinha
J. Bennette / A. Diallo71'  
P. Ekwah / E. Michut72'  
J. Clarke (1 - 2)
Assist: A. Alese
77'  
C. Rigg / A. Ba79'  
  80'D. James / M. Solomon
  82'L. Kurzawa (1 - 3)
Assist: S. Duffy
J. Bennette (2 - 3)90'  

Statistics

Sunderland vs Fulham Match Statistics

Sunderland Fulham
18Shots17
16Fouls15
1Corners2
1Offsides0
2Saves3
Shots
18Total17
6On goal5
8Off goal5
4Blocked7
11Inside box10
7Outside box7
51%Possession49%
Passes
500Total480
423Accurate398
85%Accurate %83%

International Coverage

Sunderland vs Fulham Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
AngolaSuperSport GOtv Football
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
AustraliaParamount+
AustriaDAZN Austria
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
BelizeDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 NorteESPN2 Caribbean
BeninSuperSport GOtv Football
BermudaESPN2 Caribbean
BoliviaDisney+ Argentina
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub 1 Serbia
BotswanaSuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Disney+ ArgentinaDisney+ BrazilESPN2 Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport
Burkina FasoSuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiSuperSport GOtv Football
CameroonSuperSport GOtv Football
CanadaSportsnet World NowSportsnet NowSportsnet EastSportsnet OntarioSportsnet PacificSportsnet WestSportsnet WorldSportsnet Now Plus
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport GOtv Football
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport GOtv Football
ChadSuperSport GOtv Football
ChileDisney+ Argentina
ChinaBilibili
Chinese TaipeiELTA Sports 2
ColombiaDisney+ Argentina
ComorosSuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRSuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
CroatiaSportklub 1 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Czech RepublicNova Sport 2
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutiSuperSport GOtv Football
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 NorteESPN2 Caribbean
EcuadorDisney+ Argentina
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaSuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaSuperSport GOtv Football
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport+ Finland
GabonSuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaSuperSport GOtv Football
Great BritainBBC Sport WebBBC iPlayerBBC OneBBC Radio 5 Live
GreeceCosmote Sport 8 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
GuineaSuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauSuperSport GOtv Football
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
Hong KongmyTV SUPERM Plus Live
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
Ireland RepublicBBC Sport WebBBC iPlayerBBC OneBBC Radio 5 Live
IsraelSport 3
ItalyDAZN Italia
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaSuperSport GOtv Football
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime 2
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoSuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaSuperSport GOtv Football
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauM Plus Live
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 1 Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiSuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Supersport 5
MaliSuperSport GOtv Football
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MauritaniaSuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusSuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ MexicoESPN2 Mexico
MontenegroSportKlub 1 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MozambiqueSuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaSuperSport GOtv Football
NetherlandsZiggo SportZiggo Sport 5Ziggo Sport 14
Netherlands AntillesESPN2 Caribbean
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
NigerSuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaSuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 1 Norway
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PeruDisney+ Argentina
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
PolandEleven Sports 2 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV4
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
ReunionSuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaVOYOPro Arena
RwandaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport GOtv Football
SenegalSuperSport GOtv Football
SerbiaSportKlub 1 Serbia
SeychellesSuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneSuperSport GOtv Football
SlovakiaNova Sport 2
SloveniaSportklub 3 Slovenia
SomaliaSuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport FootballSuperSport GOtv Football
SpainMovistar+DAZN SpainDAZN 2
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
SudanSuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandSuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
TanzaniaSuperSport GOtv Football
TogoSuperSport GOtv Football
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
TurkeyTivibu Spor 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
UgandaSuperSport GOtv Football
UruguayDisney+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
USAESPN+ESPN App
VenezuelaDisney+ Argentina
ZambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweSuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia