ADVERTISEMENT
Pro League >

Al Nassr vs Al Batin stream and TV schedule

3 - 1
Mar 3, 202312:30
Live
Mrsool Park (Ar-Riyāḍ (Riyadh))
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Al Nassr vs Al Batin Match Events

  17'R. Lopez (0 - 1)
Assist: A. Bukia
  42'M. Campana
  45+1'R. Al Shamlan
A. Al Sulaiheem / A. Al Khaibari46'  
M. Maran / J. Masharipov46'  
  59'M. Salifu / R. Al Shamlan
  63'R. Lopez
  73'N. A. Suhaimi / Mauricio
N. Al-Boushail / S. Al Najei76'  
M. Mohammed / S. Al Ghannam82'  
  86'M. Salifu
M. Maran90'  
M. Al Fatil / A. Al Oujami90'  
A. Ghareeb (1 - 1)
Assist: Luiz Gustavo
90+3'  
N. Al Aqidi90+8'  
  90+12'T. Al Mutairi / Y. Al Qarani
M. Al Fatil (2 - 1)
Assist: A. Madu
90+12'  
M. Maran (3 - 1)
Assist: A. Ghareeb
90+14'  

Statistics

Al Nassr vs Al Batin Match Statistics

Al Nassr Al Batin
24Shots7
13Fouls18
5Corners2
3Offsides4
1Saves3
Shots
24Total7
6On goal2
12Off goal5
6Blocked0
13Inside box3
11Outside box4
71%Possession29%
Passes
566Total242
493Accurate160
87%Accurate %66%

Table

Pro League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Al Hilal 34 31 3 0 101 23 +78 96 WWDWW
2 Al Nassr 34 26 4 4 100 42 +58 82 WDDWW
3 Al Ahli 34 19 8 7 67 35 +32 65 WDWWL
4 Al Taawon 34 16 11 7 51 35 +16 59 WDWDL
5 Al Ittihad 34 16 6 12 63 54 +9 54 LWDLL
6 Al Ittifaq 34 12 12 10 43 34 +9 48 LWDWL
7 Al Fateh 34 12 9 13 57 55 +2 45 LWLDD
8
Al Shabab 34 12 8 14 45 42 +3 44 WLLLW
9
Al Feiha 34 11 11 12 44 52 -8 44 LDDDW
10 Dhamk 34 10 11 13 44 45 -1 41 DLDDL
11 Al Khaleej 34 9 10 15 36 47 -11 37 LLDLD
12 Al Raed 34 9 10 15 41 49 -8 37 DDWDL
13 Al Wehda 34 10 6 18 45 60 -15 36 LDLWL
14 Al Riyadh 34 8 11 15 33 57 -24 35 WDDDD
15
Al Akhdoud 34 9 6 19 33 52 -19 33 WDDLD
16
Abha 34 9 5 20 38 87 -49 32 LWLDW
17
Al Ta'ee 34 8 7 19 34 64 -30 31 LLWDD
18 Al Hazm 34 4 12 18 34 76 -42 24 WLDLD
Champions League (Group Stage)
Champions League (Group Stage)
Relegation

International Coverage

Al Nassr vs Al Batin Live Stream and TV Schedule

True Sport 2
AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
AndorraRMC Sport 1
ArgentinaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports ArgentinaClaro Sports
ArubaDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
Australia10 Play
AustriaDAZN AustriaSport1 ExtraSportdigital FUSSBALL
BahamasDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
BarbadosDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BelizeClaro Sports
BhutanSony LIVSONY TEN 2 HD
BoliviaClaro Sports
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub 3 Serbia
BurundiStartimes Sports Life
CambodiaTrue Sport 2
CameroonStarTimes App
ChadStarTimes App
ChileDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports ChileClaro Sports
ColombiaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports ColombiaClaro Sports
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
Costa RicaClaro Sports
CroatiaSportklub 3 Croatia
CubaClaro Sports
CuraçaoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
Czech RepublicPremier Sport
Dominican RepublicClaro Sports
EcuadorDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports EcuadorClaro Sports
El SalvadorClaro Sports
FranceRMC Sport en directRMC Sport 1
GermanyDAZN GermanySport1 ExtraSportdigital FUSSBALL
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
GreeceCosmote Sport 8 HD
GuatemalaClaro Sports
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
HondurasClaro Sports
Hong KongmyTV SUPER
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
IndonesiaMNC Soccer ChannelK-Vision
InternationalYouTubeTwitchShahid
ItalySportItalia
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
KosovoArtMotionSuperSport Kosova 3
LuxembourgRMC Sport 1
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 3 Serbia
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
MauritiusRMC Sport 1
MexicoMarca ClaroClaro Sports
MonacoRMC Sport 1
MontenegroSportKlub 3 Serbia
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
NicaraguaClaro Sports
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
PanamaClaro Sports
ParaguayClaro Sports
PeruDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports PeruClaro Sports
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV2
Puerto RicoClaro SportsDIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
Saudi ArabiaSSC
SerbiaSportKlub 3 Serbia
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
SlovakiaPremier Sport
SloveniaSportKlub 4 Slovenia
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
SwitzerlandDAZN SwitzerlandSport1 ExtraSportdigital FUSSBALLRMC Sport 1
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
ThailandTrue Sport 2
Trinidad And TobagoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
TurkeyS Sport+
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Life
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
UruguayDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports UruguayClaro Sports
VenezuelaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports VenezuelaClaro Sports
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30