ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Europa Conference League >

Anderlecht vs Ludogorets stream and TV listings

2 - 1
Penalties: 3 - 0
Feb 23, 202312:45
Live
Lotto Park (Bruxelles (Brussel))
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Anderlecht vs Ludogorets Match Events

  12'Pipa / A. F. Witry
F. Russo (o.g.) (1 - 0)13'  
  16'Pedro Naressi
Foul
M. Stroeykens
Roughing
16'  
  26'J. Piotrowski
Roughing
  46'S. Delev / B. Tekpetey
  56'F. Russo
Tripping
L. Refaelov57'  
N. Angulo / F. Amuzu62'  
Y. Verschaeren (2 - 0)
Assist: I. Slimani
68'  
  71'Igor Thiago (2 - 1)
Assist: K. Despodov
  78'D. Yankov / Nonato
M. Ashimeru / M. Stroeykens83'  
B. Raman / I. Slimani83'  
  84'Pipa
Holding
L. Refaelov / A. Diawara89'  
  90+2'M. Tissera / Igor Thiago
  90+6'M. Tissera
Foul
K. Arnstad
Roughing
93'  
N. Sadiki / M. N'Diaye94'  
  97'J. Piotrowski
  103'C. Goncalves / K. Despodov
L. Stassin / K. Arnstad106'  
K. Sardella
Holding
120+3'  

Penalty Shoot-out

  Pipa
L. Refaelov (1 - 0)  
  D. Yankov
J. Vertonghen (2 - 0)  
  Pedro Naressi
Y. Verschaeren (3 - 0)  

Statistics

Anderlecht vs Ludogorets Match Statistics

Anderlecht Ludogorets
21Shots14
17Fouls17
11Corners4
3Offsides3
0Saves7
Shots
21Total14
9On goal1
5Off goal9
7Blocked4
10Inside box10
11Outside box4
54%Possession46%
Passes
623Total546
514Accurate447
83%Accurate %82%

Table

UEFA Europa Conference League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group H
1 Fenerbahçe 6 4 0 2 13 11 +2 12 WLLWW
2 Ludogorets 6 4 0 2 11 11 0 12 WWWLL
3 Nordsjælland 6 3 1 2 17 7 +10 10 LWDWW
4 Spartak Trnava 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12 1 LLDLL
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Anderlecht vs Ludogorets Live Stream and TV Listings

beIN Sports Connect
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
AustraliaStan Sport
AustriaSky Sport Austria 1
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
BelgiumTipikSporza
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariabTV ActionVoyo Sport
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
ChinaMigu
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 9 Croatia
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
Dominican RepublicStar+ Norte
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
FranceRMC Sport en direct
GeorgiaAdjarasport TV
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ App
GreeceCosmote Sport 8 HD
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
HondurasStar+ Norte
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ App
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 11 Live
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 4 Serbia
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN7 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
MexicoFox Sports AppFanatiz MexicoStar+ MexicoFox Sports 2 Mexico
MontenegroArena Sport 4 Serbia
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalSport TV Multiscreen
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
Russiamatchtv.ru
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SerbiaArena Sport 4 Serbia
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones 7
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 11 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
TurkeyExxen
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
USAParamount+
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30