ADVERTISEMENT
Friendly >

Brazil vs Tunisia stream and TV schedule

5 - 1
Sep 27, 202214:30
Live
Parc des Princes (Paris)
Events
Stats
Lineups
International

Events

Brazil vs Tunisia Match Events

Raphinha (1 - 0)
Assist: Casemiro
11'  
  18'M. Talbi (1 - 1)
Assist: A. Slimane
Richarlison (2 - 1)
Assist: Raphinha
19'  
  20'S. Jaziri
Unsportsmanlike conduct
Neymar
Roughing
21'  
  27'A. Laidouni
Holding
Neymar (pen.) (3 - 1)29'  
Raphinha (4 - 1)
Assist: Richarlison
40'  
  42'D. Bronn
Serious foul
Richarlison
Unsportsmanlike conduct
44'  
  46'N. Ghandri / S. Jaziri
Pedro / Richarlison46'  
Vinicius Junior / Lucas Paqueta46'  
  54'Y. Msakni
Unsportsmanlike conduct
  62'W. Khazri / G. Chaaleli
  63'T. Khenissi / Y. Msakni
R. Lodi / A. Telles65'  
Antony / Raphinha66'  
Pedro (5 - 1)74'  
Roger Ibanez / Marquinhos78'  
Rodrygo / Fred79'  
  81'Y. Valery / A. Slimane
  81'N. Sliti / M. Drager
  90'H. Mejbri / A. Laidouni

Statistics

Brazil vs Tunisia Match Statistics

Brazil Tunisia
16Shots6
11Fouls5
5Corners2
0Offsides1
1Saves4
Shots
16Total6
9On goal2
4Off goal2
3Blocked2
9Inside box1
7Outside box5
64%Possession36%
Passes
455Total256
402Accurate213
88%Accurate %83%

International Coverage

Brazil vs Tunisia Live Stream and TV Schedule

AlbaniaSuperSport 1 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
AndorrabeIN Sports 1
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Argentina
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
BeninSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BoliviaESPN2 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaArena Sport 3P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BrazilCanais GloboClaro TV+SporTVGlobo
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT CanadafuboTV CanadabeIN SPORTS XTRAFanatiz Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport GOtv Select 2
ColombiaESPN2 Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 2 Croatia
Czech RepublicNova Sport 1
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkTV3 Sport
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Dominican RepublicStar+ Norte
EcuadorESPN2 Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport 2 Finland
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 1
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
HondurasStar+ Norte
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
IsraelSport 3
ItalyMola TV
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MalaysiaAstro GoAstro Supersport 4
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport GOtv Select 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MayotteSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MexicoStar+ Mexico
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NigeriaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 1
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PeruESPN2 Colombia
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV6
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
ReunionSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
RomaniaDigi OnlineDigi Sport 3 Romania
RwandaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SlovakiaNova Sport 1
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Premium
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport GOtv Select 2
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport PSLSuperSport GOtv Select 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport GOtv Select 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN SPORTS XTRAbeIN SPORTS XTRA en Español
VenezuelaESPN2 Colombia
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30