ADVERTISEMENT
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification >

Namibia vs Cameroon stream and TV schedule

Namibia
2 - 1
Mar 28, 202309:00
Live
Cameroon
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium (Johannesburg, GA)
Table
International

Table

Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group C
1 Cameroon 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7 WLDW
2 Namibia 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5 LWDD
3 Burundi 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4 LWLD
4 Kenya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Promotion - Africa Cup of Nations

International Coverage

Namibia vs Cameroon Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
AndorrabeIN Sports 1
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 2
BeninSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
CameroonStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
ChadStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
ComorosSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Congo DRStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 1
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
GhanaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
GuineaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongbeIN Sports 1 Hong Kong
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiabeIN Sports 3 Indonesia
KenyaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
MadagascarStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
MalawiStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
MayotteSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MozambiqueStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
NigeriaStarTimes AppSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 3 Premier League HD
ReunionSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
RwandaStarTimes AppSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
SomaliaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
South AfricaStarTimes AppDStv AppStartimes World FootballSuperSport LaligaSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport GrandstandSuperSport GOtv Select 1
South SudanDStv Now
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
TanzaniaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
UgandaStarTimes AppDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3Startimes World FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ZambiaStarTimes AppSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1Supersport Grandstand ROASuperSport GOtv Select 1
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30