ADVERTISEMENT
Women's Super League >

Arsenal vs Reading stream and TV schedule

Arsenal
K. Little (pen.)
4'
F. Leonhardsen-Maanum
44'
E. Mukandi (o.g.)
47'
L. Williamson
69'
4 - 0
Mar 12, 202314:45
Live
Reading
Meadow Park (Borehamwood, Hertfordshire)
Events
Table
International

Events

Arsenal vs Reading Match Events

K. Little (pen.) (1 - 0)4'  
F. Leonhardsen-Maanum (2 - 0)
Assist: C. Foord
44'  
E. Mukandi (o.g.) (3 - 0)47'  
  56'G. Moloney
  58'S. Troelsgaard / J. Vanhaevermaet
  58'L. Woodham / E. Harries
S. Blackstenius / F. Leonhardsen-Maanum60'  
V. Pelova / L. Wienroither60'  
L. Williamson (4 - 0)69'  
K. Kuhl / L. Williamson72'  
L. Hurtig / C. Foord72'  
G. Queiroz Costa / L. Walti84'  
  86'L. Woodham

Table

Women's Super League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Chelsea FC 22 18 1 3 71 18 +53 55 WWWLW
2 Manchester City 22 18 1 3 61 15 +46 55 WLWWW
3 Arsenal 22 16 2 4 53 20 +33 50 WWDWW
4 Liverpool 22 12 5 5 36 28 +8 41 WWWWL
5 Manchester United 22 10 5 7 42 32 +10 35 LLWDW
6 Tottenham Hotspur 22 8 7 7 31 36 -5 31 WLDDD
7 Aston Villa 22 7 3 12 27 43 -16 24 LWDLD
8 Everton 22 6 5 11 24 37 -13 23 WDDWL
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 22 5 4 13 26 48 -22 19 LLDLD
10 Leicester City WFC 22 4 6 12 26 45 -19 18 LDLLD
11 West Ham United 22 3 6 13 20 45 -25 15 LDDLD
12 Bristol City 22 1 3 18 20 70 -50 6 LLLLL
Champions League (Qualification)

International Coverage

Arsenal vs Reading Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay Caribbean
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaSky GoSky Sport Premier League
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelgiumW-Sport
BeninSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
CanadaSportsnet Now Plus
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
ChadDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
ComorosSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
Czech RepublicPremier Sport
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkTV3 Sport
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ Norte
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Faroe IslandsTV3 Sport
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport Football
FranceW-Sport
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport Premier League
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Great BritainSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports FootballSky ShowcaseBBC Radio 5 Live Sports Extra
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongW-Sport
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndonesiaW-Sport
InternationalThe FA Player
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports FootballSky ShowcaseBBC Radio 5 Live Sports Extra
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
LuxembourgW-Sport
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
MalaysiaW-Sport
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MayotteSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereStar+ MexicoSky HD
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
NetherlandsViaplay NetherlandsW-Sport
New ZealandSpark Sport
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
NigeriaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
NorwayViaplay Norway
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalW-Sport
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
ReunionSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
RwandaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
SingaporeW-Sport
SlovakiaPremier Sport
SomaliaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
South AfricaSuperSport Variety 4DStv AppSuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
South SudanDStv NowW-Sport
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Football
SwitzerlandSky Sport Premier League
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TurkeyW-Sport
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAParamount+
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2W-Sport
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30