ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Roma vs Spezia stream and TV schedule

2 - 1
Jun 4, 202315:00
Live
Stadio Olimpico (Roma)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Roma vs Spezia Match Events

  6'D. Nikolaou (0 - 1)
Assist: M. Bourabia
  14'S. Esposito
Foul
N. Zalewski (1 - 1)43'  
L. Pellegrini
Foul
44'  
D. Llorente / Z. Celik46'  
  58'D. Nikolaou
Tripping
T. Abraham / A. Belotti64'  
N. Matic / E. Bove64'  
  66'J. Zoet
Foul
  76'K. Amian
Tripping
P. Dybala
Roughing
78'  
L. Spinazzola / T. Abraham80'  
G. Wijnaldum / G. Mancini82'  
  86'E. Gyasi
Foul
  86'A. Ekdal / S. Zurkowski
  87'D. Verde / E. Gyasi
  88'K. Amian
Tripping
P. Dybala (pen.) (2 - 1)89'  
  90+2'E. Shomurodov / S. Esposito
  90+7'P. Wisniewski
Foul
  90+7'R. Krollis / D. Nikolaou
  90+8'T. Cipot / M. Bourabia
  90+12'E. Shomurodov
Tripping

Statistics

Roma vs Spezia Match Statistics

Roma Spezia
18Shots8
14Fouls17
5Corners2
1Offsides0
1Saves3
Shots
18Total8
4On goal2
11Off goal4
3Blocked2
9Inside box2
9Outside box6
69%Possession31%
Passes
509Total231
443Accurate162
87%Accurate %70%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Internazionale 38 29 7 2 89 22 +67 94 DDWLW
2 Milan 38 22 9 7 76 49 +27 75 DLWDD
3 Juventus 38 19 14 5 54 31 +23 71 WDDDD
4 Atalanta 38 21 6 11 72 42 +30 69 LWWWW
5 Bologna 38 18 14 6 54 32 +22 68 LDWDD
6 Roma 38 18 9 11 65 46 +19 63 LWLDD
7 Lazio 38 18 7 13 49 39 +10 61 DDWDW
8 Fiorentina 38 17 9 12 61 46 +15 60 WWDWL
9 Torino 38 13 14 11 36 36 0 53 LWWDL
10 Napoli 38 13 14 11 55 48 +7 53 DDLDD
11 Genoa 38 12 13 13 45 45 0 49 WLWDW
12 Monza 38 11 12 15 39 51 -12 45 LLLDD
13 Hellas Verona 38 9 11 18 38 51 -13 38 DWLWL
14 Lecce 38 8 14 16 32 54 -22 38 DLLDD
15 Udinese 38 6 19 13 37 53 -16 37 WDWDD
16 Cagliari 38 8 12 18 42 68 -26 36 LWLDL
17 Empoli 38 9 9 20 29 54 -25 36 WDLDL
18 Frosinone 38 8 11 19 44 69 -25 35 LWLDW
19 Sassuolo 38 7 9 22 43 75 -32 30 DLLWL
20 Salernitana 38 2 11 25 32 81 -49 17 DLDLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Roma vs Spezia Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
AlgeriaSTARZPLAY
AngolaSuperSport OTT 4
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 1
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 3
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN2 Germany
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 1
BahrainSTARZPLAY
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 2 Belgium
BeninSuperSport OTT 4
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaSuperSport OTT 4
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Disney+ BrazilESPN Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 1 Thailand
BulgariaRing.bgVoyo Sport
Burkina FasoSuperSport OTT 4
BurundiSuperSport OTT 4
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
CameroonSuperSport OTT 4
CanadafuboTV CanadaVIVATLN
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport OTT 4
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 4
ChadSuperSport OTT 4STARZPLAY
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
ComorosSuperSport OTT 4
Congo DRSuperSport OTT 4
Costa RicaDisney+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 4 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 3
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport OTT 4
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiSuperSport OTT 4STARZPLAY
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanDisney+ Norte
EgyptSTARZPLAY
El SalvadorDisney+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport OTT 4
EritreaSuperSport OTT 4
EstoniaSetanta Sports 1
EthiopiaSuperSport OTT 4
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV KatsomoMTV Max
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
GabonSuperSport OTT 4
GambiaSuperSport OTT 4
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN2 Germany
GhanaSuperSport OTT 4
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2
GreeceCosmote Sport 3 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaDisney+ Norte
GuineaSuperSport OTT 4
Guinea-BissauSuperSport OTT 4
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasDisney+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
HungarySport 2 Hungary
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
InternationalOnefootball
IraqSTARZPLAY
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2
IsraelSport 1
ItalyDAZN Italia216 DAZN Zona
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanSTARZPLAY
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1
KenyaSuperSport OTT 4
KuwaitSTARZPLAY
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaSetanta Sports 1
LebanonSTARZPLAY
LesothoSuperSport OTT 4
LiberiaSuperSport OTT 4
LibyaSTARZPLAY
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 11 LiveBlue Zoom
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 1
LuxembourgEleven Sports 2 Belgium
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 5 Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport OTT 4
MalawiSuperSport OTT 4
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliSuperSport OTT 4
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN7 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniaSuperSport OTT 4STARZPLAY
MauritiusSuperSport OTT 4
MayotteSuperSport OTT 4
MexicoDisney+ Mexico
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MontenegroArena Sport 5 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccoSTARZPLAY
MozambiqueSuperSport OTT 4
NamibiaSuperSport OTT 4
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Tennis
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaDisney+ Norte
NigerSuperSport OTT 4
NigeriaSuperSport OTT 4
NorwayVG+
OmanSTARZPLAY
PalestineSTARZPLAY
PanamaDisney+ Norte
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
PolandEleven Sports 3 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV3
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarSTARZPLAY
ReunionSuperSport OTT 4
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoPrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaOrange Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 4
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch TV
RwandaSuperSport OTT 4
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 4
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 4
Saudi ArabiaSTARZPLAY
SenegalSuperSport OTT 4
SerbiaArena Sport 5 Serbia
SeychellesSuperSport OTT 4
Sierra LeoneSuperSport OTT 4
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
SloveniaArena Sport 3 Slovenia
SomaliaSuperSport OTT 4STARZPLAY
South AfricaSuperSport OTT 4
South SudanSTARZPLAY
SpainMovistar+Movistar Copa America
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanSuperSport OTT 4STARZPLAY
SwazilandSuperSport OTT 4
SwedenTV4 Sport Live 1C More Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 11 LiveBlue Zoom
SyriaSTARZPLAY
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1
TanzaniaSuperSport OTT 4
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
TogoSuperSport OTT 4
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiaSTARZPLAY
TurkeyS Sport+
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaSuperSport OTT 4
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
United Arab EmiratesSTARZPLAYAbu Dhabi Sports 2
UruguayDisney+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAParamount+
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
YemenSTARZPLAY
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 4
ZimbabweSuperSport OTT 4
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30