ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Spezia vs Torino stream and TV listings

Spezia
0 - 4
May 27, 202309:00
Live
Stadio Alberto Picco (La Spezia)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Spezia vs Torino Match Events

A. Ekdal
Tripping
11'  
  16'I. Ilic
Foul
  24'P. Wisniewski (o.g.) (0 - 1)
K. Agudelo / A. Ekdal46'  
S. Zurkowski / M. Bourabia46'  
D. Verde / E. Ampadu65'  
  67'K. Djidji / P. Schuurs
  69'S. Singo
Foul
  72'S. Ricci (0 - 2)
Assist: N. Vlasic
M. Nzola
Tripping
75'  
  76'I. Ilic (0 - 3)
S. Bastoni / E. Gyasi80'  
M. Nzola
Goal Disallowed - offside
83'  
  87'Y. Karamoh / A. Miranchuk
  87'O. Aina / S. Singo
  87'K. Linetty / I. Ilic
  90+6'Y. Karamoh (0 - 4)
Assist: A. Sanabria

Statistics

Spezia vs Torino Match Statistics

Spezia Torino
8Shots11
14Fouls13
5Corners2
4Offsides1
1Saves1
Shots
8Total11
1On goal4
4Off goal3
3Blocked4
3Inside box6
5Outside box5
49%Possession51%
Passes
320Total348
237Accurate252
74%Accurate %72%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Internazionale 38 29 7 2 89 22 +67 94 DDWLW
2 Milan 38 22 9 7 76 49 +27 75 DLWDD
3 Juventus 38 19 14 5 54 31 +23 71 WDDDD
4 Atalanta 38 21 6 11 72 42 +30 69 LWWWW
5 Bologna 38 18 14 6 54 32 +22 68 LDWDD
6 Roma 38 18 9 11 65 46 +19 63 LWLDD
7 Lazio 38 18 7 13 49 39 +10 61 DDWDW
8 Fiorentina 38 17 9 12 61 46 +15 60 WWDWL
9 Torino 38 13 14 11 36 36 0 53 LWWDL
10 Napoli 38 13 14 11 55 48 +7 53 DDLDD
11 Genoa 38 12 13 13 45 45 0 49 WLWDW
12 Monza 38 11 12 15 39 51 -12 45 LLLDD
13 Hellas Verona 38 9 11 18 38 51 -13 38 DWLWL
14 Lecce 38 8 14 16 32 54 -22 38 DLLDD
15 Udinese 38 6 19 13 37 53 -16 37 WDWDD
16 Cagliari 38 8 12 18 42 68 -26 36 LWLDL
17 Empoli 38 9 9 20 29 54 -25 36 WDLDL
18 Frosinone 38 8 11 19 44 69 -25 35 LWLDW
19 Sassuolo 38 7 9 22 43 75 -32 30 DLLWL
20 Salernitana 38 2 11 25 32 81 -49 17 DLDLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Spezia vs Torino Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectESPN2 Caribbean
AlbaniaTring Sport 1
AlgeriaSTARZPLAY
AngolaSuperSport GOtv Football
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN3 Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel Now
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahrainSTARZPLAY
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
BelizeESPN2 Caribbean
BeninSuperSport GOtv Football
BermudaESPN2 Caribbean
BoliviaESPN3 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 1P
BotswanaSuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaMAX Sport 3
Burkina FasoSuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiSuperSport GOtv Football
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonSuperSport GOtv Football
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport GOtv Football
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport GOtv Football
ChadSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaESPN3 Colombia
ComorosSuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRSuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 4 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN2 Caribbean
EcuadorESPN3 Colombia
EgyptSTARZPLAY
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaSuperSport GOtv Football
EthiopiaSuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV KatsomoMTV Urheilu 2MTV Urheilu 3
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
GabonSuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaSuperSport GOtv Football
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
GreeceCosmote Sport 2 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaSuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauSuperSport GOtv Football
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 3
IndiaJioTVSports18
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiaVidiobeIN Sports 1 Indonesia
InternationalOnefootball
IraqSTARZPLAY
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
IsraelONE2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN Italia214 DAZN Zona
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanSTARZPLAY
KazakhstanSetanta Sports Kazakhstan
KenyaSuperSport GOtv Football
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime 2
KosovoArtMotionArena Sport 1
KuwaitSTARZPLAY
LebanonSTARZPLAY
LesothoSuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaSuperSport GOtv Football
LibyaSTARZPLAY
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 4 Live
MacauiQiyi
MadagascarSuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiSuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiasookabeIN Sports Malaysia
MaliSuperSport GOtv Football
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN3 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MauritaniaSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusSuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoStar+ Mexico
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MoroccoSTARZPLAY
MozambiqueSuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaSuperSport GOtv Football
Netherlands AntillesESPN2 Caribbean
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerSuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaSuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayVG+
OmanSTARZPLAY
PalestineSTARZPLAY
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
PeruESPN3 Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 1 HD
PolandEleven Sports 1 Poland
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
QatarSTARZPLAY
ReunionSuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaPrima Play
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 1
RwandaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport GOtv Football
Saudi ArabiaSTARZPLAY
SenegalSuperSport GOtv Football
SeychellesSuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneSuperSport GOtv Football
SingaporeStarHub TV+beIN Sports Connect SingaporebeIN Sports Singapore
SloveniaArena Sport 4 Slovenia
SomaliaSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport FootballSuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanSTARZPLAY
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
SudanSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandSuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenTV4 Sport Live 1C More Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 4 Live
SyriaSTARZPLAY
TanzaniaSuperSport GOtv Football
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectTrue Premier Football HD 4
TogoSuperSport GOtv Football
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
TunisiaSTARZPLAY
TurkeyS Sport+
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
UgandaSuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesSTARZPLAY
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
USAParamount+
VenezuelaESPN3 Colombia
YemenSTARZPLAY
ZambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweSuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 0 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30