ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Salernitana vs Juventus stream and TV schedule

Salernitana
0 - 3
Feb 7, 202314:45
Live
Stadio Arechi (Salerno)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Salernitana vs Juventus Match Events

  16'A. Rabiot
Tripping
T. Vilhena
Tripping
23'  
  26'D. Vlahovic (pen.) (0 - 1)
  43'N. Fagioli / F. Miretti
  45'F. Kostic (0 - 2)
Assist: D. Vlahovic
M. Lovato / T. Vilhena46'  
  47'D. Vlahovic (0 - 3)
Assist: N. Fagioli
F. Bonazzoli / D. Bradaric60'  
  62'F. Chiesa / A. Di Maria
  62'J. Cuadrado / F. Kostic
D. Crnigoj / K. Piatek71'  
E. Bohinen / H. Nicolussi Caviglia71'  
  79'M. Kean / D. Vlahovic
G. Kastanos / L. Coulibaly80'  
  80'S. Iling Junior / M. De Sciglio

Statistics

Salernitana vs Juventus Match Statistics

Salernitana Juventus
10Shots16
8Fouls12
6Corners3
0Offsides3
2Saves1
Shots
10Total16
1On goal5
6Off goal8
3Blocked3
4Inside box10
6Outside box6
53%Possession47%
Passes
535Total478
457Accurate409
85%Accurate %86%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Lecce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bologna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Genoa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Udinese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Monza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venezia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Roma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Juventus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Cagliari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Torino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Empoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Parma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Hellas Verona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Como 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Salernitana vs Juventus Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
AlbaniaTring Sport 1
AlgeriaSTARZPLAY
AndorrabeIN Sports 1
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 1
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel Now
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN1 Germany
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 1
BahrainSTARZPLAY
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 Belgium
BelizeDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Norte
BeninSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
BoliviaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaArena Sport 1P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
BrazilClaro TV+Disney+ ArgentinaDisney+ BrazilESPN4 Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 1 Thailand
BulgariaRing.bgVoyo Sport
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ChadDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3STARZPLAYSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ChileDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Chile
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ColombiaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 4 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3STARZPLAYSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
EcuadorDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
EgyptSTARZPLAY
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
EstoniaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Sport Open
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
FinlandMTV KatsomoMTV Urheilu 1
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 1
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN1 Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 1
GreeceCosmote Sport 3 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus LivebeIN Sports 1 Hong Kong
HungarySport 2 Hungary
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 4
IndiaJioTVSports18Sports18 HD
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiaVidiobeIN Sports 1 Indonesia
InternationalOnefootball
IraqSTARZPLAY
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 1
IsraelONE2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN Italia214 DAZN Zona
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanSTARZPLAY
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime
KuwaitSTARZPLAY
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Sport Open
LebanonSTARZPLAY
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
LibyaSTARZPLAY
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport D 1Blue Sport 4 Live
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Sport Open
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauiQiyiM Plus Live
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiasookabeIN Sports Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN3 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3STARZPLAYSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MayotteSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ MexicoESPN Mexico
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccoSTARZPLAY
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NetherlandsZiggo Sport 2
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NigeriaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NorwayVG+
OmanSTARZPLAY
PalestineSTARZPLAY
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
ParaguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 1 HD
PolandEleven Sports 1 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV4
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarSTARZPLAY
ReunionSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 1
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 1
RwandaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Saudi ArabiaSTARZPLAY
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SingaporeStarHub TV+beIN Sports Connect SingaporebeIN Sports Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Premium
SomaliaSuperSport Variety 3STARZPLAYSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport FootballSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
South SudanDStv NowSTARZPLAY
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3STARZPLAYSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SwedenDiscovery+TV4 FotballC More Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport D 1Blue Sport 4 Live
SyriaSTARZPLAY
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiaSTARZPLAY
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport 2
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
United Arab EmiratesSTARZPLAYAbu Dhabi Sports 1
UruguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAParamount+
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
VenezuelaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
YemenSTARZPLAY
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia