ADVERTISEMENT
Ligue 1 >

Monaco vs Toulouse stream and TV schedule

1 - 2
Jun 3, 202315:00
Live
Stade Louis II (Monaco)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Monaco vs Toulouse Match Events

R. Aguilar
Roughing
12'  
E. Diop / T. Minamino53'  
B. Embolo / E. Ben Seghir53'  
  58'V. Sierro
Tripping
  60'B. van den Boomen / D. Genreau
  60'Z. Aboukhlal / V. Birmancevic
  60'R. Ratao / A. Onaiwu
  70'Z. Aboukhlal (0 - 1)
M. Akliouche / Vanderson77'  
W. Ben Yedder (1 - 1)78'  
  87'R. Healey / F. Chaibi
K. Volland / B. Embolo90'  
  90+3'R. Healey (1 - 2)
Assist: R. Ratao
  90+4'R. Healey
Unsportsmanlike conduct

Statistics

Monaco vs Toulouse Match Statistics

Monaco Toulouse
19Shots21
10Fouls11
4Corners7
4Offsides1
6Saves6
Shots
19Total21
7On goal7
9Off goal9
3Blocked5
12Inside box15
7Outside box6
57%Possession43%
Passes
566Total428
487Accurate335
86%Accurate %78%

Table

Ligue 1 Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Auxerre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Le Havre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Monaco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 PSG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Saint-Étienne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Angers SCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Reims 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Olympique Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Lens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Olympique Lyonnais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Champions League (Qualification)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Promotion Play-off
Relegation - Ligue 2

International Coverage

Monaco vs Toulouse Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports Connect
AlbaniaSuperSport 5 DigitalbK-SPORT 3
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 2
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel Now
AustriaDAZN Austria
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 2
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelarusSetanta Sports 2
BelgiumEleven Sports 4 Belgium
BelizeDisney+ Argentina
BoliviaDisney+ Argentina
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Disney+ ArgentinaDisney+ BrazilESPN Extra
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
ChileDisney+ Argentina
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaDisney+ Argentina
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
CyprusNova Sports 5 Cyprus
DenmarkSportExpressen Play
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
EcuadorDisney+ Argentina
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
EstoniaSetanta Sports 2
FinlandSportExpressen Play
FranceAmazon Prime Video
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2
GermanyDAZN Germany
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 5
GreeceNova Sports 5
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 5
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 2
KosovoK-SPORT 3
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 2
LatviaSetanta Sports 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 7 Live
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 2
LuxembourgEleven Sports 4 Belgium
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 3 Serbia
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Mexico
MoldovaSetanta Sports 2
MontenegroArena Sport 3 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
NetherlandsZiggo Sport 5
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
NorwayDirektesport
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PeruDisney+ Argentina
PolandCanal+ Sport OnlineCanal+ SportEleven Sports 4 Poland
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
RomaniaOrange TV GoOrange Sport 2 Romania
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SerbiaArena Sport 3 SerbiaK-SPORT 3
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
SpainEurosport Player Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
SwedenSportExpressen Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 7 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
TajikistanSetanta Sports 2
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
TurkeybeIN CONNECT Turkey
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UkraineMEGOGO Football 7
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
UruguayDisney+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 2
VenezuelaDisney+ Argentina
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia