ADVERTISEMENT
Ligue 1 >

Olympique Lyonnais vs Rennes stream and TV schedule

3 - 1
Apr 9, 202307:00
Live
Groupama Stadium (Décines-Charpieu)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Olympique Lyonnais vs Rennes Match Events

  11'A. Gouiri (0 - 1)
B. Barcola
Tripping
26'  
S. Kumbedi
Tripping
32'  
  34'A. Theate
Tripping
  39'L. Majer
Roughing
C. Tolisso (1 - 1)
Assist: M. Caqueret
60'  
A. Lacazette (2 - 1)
Assist: J. Lepenant
68'  
  69'D. Doue / L. Majer
  70'F. Tait / C. Ugochukwu
  70'J. Doku / A. Kalimuendo
B. Barcola (3 - 1)
Assist: R. Cherki
79'  
  80'I. Salah / B. Santamaria
  87'G. Doue / D. Doue

Statistics

Olympique Lyonnais vs Rennes Match Statistics

Olympique Lyonnais Rennes
11Shots9
13Fouls16
7Corners2
4Offsides0
2Saves0
Shots
11Total9
3On goal3
3Off goal5
5Blocked1
6Inside box7
5Outside box2
60%Possession40%
Passes
504Total340
424Accurate276
84%Accurate %81%

Table

Ligue 1 Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 PSG 34 22 10 2 81 33 +48 76 WWLDW
2 Monaco 34 20 7 7 68 42 +26 67 WWWLW
3 Brest 34 17 10 7 53 34 +19 61 WDDWL
4 Lille 34 16 11 7 52 34 +18 59 DWLWL
5 Nice 34 15 10 9 40 29 +11 55 DLWWD
6 Olympique Lyonnais 34 16 5 13 49 55 -6 53 WWWWL
7 Lens 34 14 9 11 45 37 +8 51 DDWLW
8 Olympique Marseille 34 13 11 10 52 41 +11 50 WLWWD
9 Reims 34 13 8 13 42 47 -5 47 WWDLL
10 Rennes 34 12 10 12 53 46 +7 46 LDWLW
11 Toulouse 34 11 10 13 42 46 -4 43 LWLWD
12 Montpellier 34 10 12 12 43 48 -5 41 DLWDW
13 Strasbourg 34 10 9 15 38 50 -12 39 LWLLL
14 Nantes 34 9 6 19 30 55 -25 33 LLDDL
15 Le Havre 34 7 11 16 34 45 -11 32 LLWDL
16 Metz 34 8 5 21 35 58 -23 29 LLLLW
17 Lorient 34 7 8 19 43 66 -23 29 WLLLL
18 Clermont 34 5 10 19 26 60 -34 25 LLLWL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Champions League (Qualification)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Promotion Play-off
Relegation - Ligue 2

International Coverage

Olympique Lyonnais vs Rennes Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 ThailandSky Sport 7
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArmeniaVivaro Sports+Setanta Sports 2
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 3
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 2
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelarusSetanta Sports 2
BelizeESPN Norte
BeninNew World Sport 5
BoliviaESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 1P
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
Burkina FasoNew World Sport 5
BurundiNew World Sport 5
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
CameroonNew World Sport 5
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT CanadafuboTV CanadaFanatiz CanadabeIN SPORTS en EspañolbeIN Sports Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
Central African RepublicNew World Sport 5
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2New World Sport 5
ChileESPN Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaESPN Colombia
ComorosNew World Sport 5
Congo DRNew World Sport 5
Cook IslandsSky Sport 7
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 5 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
CyprusNova Sports Prime
Czech RepublicNova Sport 1
Côte D'IvoireNew World Sport 5
DenmarkSportExpressen Play
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2New World Sport 5
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN Norte
EcuadorESPN Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN Norte
EstoniaSetanta Sports 2
FijiSky Sport 7
FinlandSportExpressen Play
FranceAmazon Prime Video
GabonNew World Sport 5
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2
GreeceNova Sports Prime
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
GuineaNew World Sport 5
Guinea-BissauNew World Sport 5
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN Norte
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus LivebeIN Sports 2 Hong Kong
HungaryMatch4
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiaVidiobeIN Sports 1 Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2
Israel5 Live
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport UnoSky Sport Football
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 2
KosovoArtMotionART Sport 4
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 2
LatviaSetanta Sports 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 2
MacauM Plus Live
MadagascarNew World Sport 5
MaliNew World Sport 5
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2New World Sport 5
MauritiusNew World Sport 5
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN Mexico
MoldovaSetanta Sports 2
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
NetherlandsZiggo Sport SelectZiggo Sport 14
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New ZealandSky Sport 7
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
NigerNew World Sport 5
NorwayDirektesport
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruESPN Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 1 HD
PolandCanal+ Sport OnlineCanal+ SportEleven Sports 1 PolandEleven Sports 4 Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 4 Portugal
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoPrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaPrima Sport 1Orange Sport 2 Romania
RwandaNew World Sport 5
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
SamoaSky Sport 7
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SenegalNew World Sport 5
SeychellesNew World Sport 5
SlovakiaNova Sport 1
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Premium
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 7
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SpainEurosport Player SpainEurosport 2 Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SwedenSportExpressen Play
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
TajikistanSetanta Sports 2
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
TogoNew World Sport 5
TongaSky Sport 7
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeybeIN SPORTS MAX 1
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaNew World Sport 5
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS en Español
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 2
VanuatuSky Sport 7
VenezuelaESPN Colombia
VietnamON Sports News
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
ZambiaNew World Sport 5
ZimbabweNew World Sport 5
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30