ADVERTISEMENT
Ligue 1 >

PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais stream and TV schedule

PSG
0 - 1
Apr 2, 202314:45
Live
Parc des Princes (Paris)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais Match Events

E. Bitshiabu
Holding
12'  
  24'B. Barcola / A. Sarr
G. Donnarumma
Tripping
36'  
  39'A. Lacazette
R. Sanches
Tripping
42'  
  42'S. Kumbedi
Unsportsmanlike conduct
  56'B. Barcola (0 - 1)
Assist: S. Kumbedi
F. Ruiz / E. Bitshiabu60'  
H. Ekitike / M. Verratti60'  
  62'M. Caqueret / S. Kumbedi
  63'C. Tolisso / J. Lepenant
  69'H. Aouar / R. Cherki
  69'M. Dembele / A. Lacazette
W. Zaire-Emery / R. Sanches74'  
I. Gharbi / Vitinha83'  
  90+2'B. Barcola
Foul
  90+3'C. Tolisso
Foul

Statistics

PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais Match Statistics

PSG Olympique Lyonnais
15Shots10
10Fouls14
7Corners1
1Offsides2
2Saves4
Shots
15Total10
4On goal3
7Off goal4
4Blocked3
6Inside box8
9Outside box2
62%Possession38%
Passes
673Total425
591Accurate346
88%Accurate %81%

Table

Ligue 1 Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 PSG 34 22 10 2 81 33 +48 76 WWLDW
2 Monaco 34 20 7 7 68 42 +26 67 WWWLW
3 Brest 34 17 10 7 53 34 +19 61 WDDWL
4 Lille 34 16 11 7 52 34 +18 59 DWLWL
5 Nice 34 15 10 9 40 29 +11 55 DLWWD
6 Olympique Lyonnais 34 16 5 13 49 55 -6 53 WWWWL
7 Lens 34 14 9 11 45 37 +8 51 DDWLW
8 Olympique Marseille 34 13 11 10 52 41 +11 50 WLWWD
9 Reims 34 13 8 13 42 47 -5 47 WWDLL
10 Rennes 34 12 10 12 53 46 +7 46 LDWLW
11 Toulouse 34 11 10 13 42 46 -4 43 LWLWD
12 Montpellier 34 10 12 12 43 48 -5 41 DLWDW
13 Strasbourg 34 10 9 15 38 50 -12 39 LWLLL
14 Nantes 34 9 6 19 30 55 -25 33 LLDDL
15 Le Havre 34 7 11 16 34 45 -11 32 LLWDL
16 Metz 34 8 5 21 35 58 -23 29 LLLLW
17 Lorient 34 7 8 19 43 66 -23 29 WLLLL
18 Clermont 34 5 10 19 26 60 -34 25 LLLWL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Champions League (Qualification)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Promotion Play-off
Relegation - Ligue 2

International Coverage

PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
AlbaniaK-SPORT 2
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArmeniaFast Sports 2
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 2
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN1 Germany
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 2VOOsport World 1
BoliviaESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 2P
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Disney+ BrazilESPN Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT CanadafuboTV CanadaFanatiz CanadabeIN SPORTS en EspañolbeIN Sports Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
ChileESPN Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaESPN Colombia
Costa RicaDisney+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 5 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
CyprusNova Sports 2 Cyprus
Czech RepublicNova Sport 1
DenmarkSportExpressen Play
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanDisney+ Norte
EcuadorESPN Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
El SalvadorDisney+ Norte
EstoniaGo3 Sport Open
FinlandSportExpressen Play
FranceAmazon Prime Video
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN1 Germany
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
GreeceNova Sports 2
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaDisney+ Norte
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasDisney+ Norte
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus LivebeIN Sports 2 Hong Kong
HungaryMatch4
IndiaSports18Sports18 HD
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiabeIN Sports 3 Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
Israel5Plus
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Football
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
KazakhstanSetanta Sports Kazakhstan
KosovoK-SPORT 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
LatviaGo3 Sport Open
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 5 Live
LithuaniaGo3 Sport Open
MacauM Plus Live
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
MexicoDisney+ Mexico
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Docu
NicaraguaDisney+ Norte
NorwayDirektesport
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
PanamaDisney+ Norte
ParaguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruESPN Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 3 Premier League HD
PolandCanal+ Sport OnlineCanal+ SportEleven Sports 3 Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 1 Portugal
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoPrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaOrange Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 4
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2
SerbiaK-SPORT 2
SlovakiaNova Sport 1
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Premium
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
SpainEurosport Player SpainDAZN SpainEurosport 2 Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
SwedenSportExpressen Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 5 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeybeIN Sports 4 Turkey
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
UruguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN SPORTSbeIN SPORTS en Español
VenezuelaESPN Colombia
VietnamON Sports News
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 2beIN Sports Premium 1beIN Sports English
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30