ADVERTISEMENT
La Liga >

Almería vs Real Valladolid stream and TV listings

Almería
0 - 0
May 28, 202313:00
Live
Real Valladolid
Power Horse Stadium – Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos (Almería)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Almería vs Real Valladolid Match Events

  58'Monchu / D. Machis
  65'Kenedy / A. Aguado
  65'D. Torres / R. Mesa
L. Ramazani / A. Embarba69'  
  70'Monchu
Foul
  73'L. Rosa / I. Fresneda
  74'K. Perez / O. Plano
F. Portillo / G. Melero78'  
E. B. Toure / D. Sousa78'  
S. Akieme / A. Centelles89'  
  89'G. Plata
Holding
  90+2'M. Hongla
Roughing
  90+6'Kenedy
Foul

Statistics

Almería vs Real Valladolid Match Statistics

Almería Real Valladolid
23Shots8
11Fouls14
2Corners3
0Offsides7
2Saves7
Shots
23Total8
7On goal2
10Off goal2
6Blocked4
16Inside box5
7Outside box3
49%Possession51%
Passes
362Total370
279Accurate290
77%Accurate %78%

Table

La Liga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Real Madrid 38 29 8 1 87 26 +61 95 DDWWW
2 Barcelona 38 26 7 5 79 44 +35 85 WWWWL
3 Girona 38 25 6 7 85 46 +39 81 WWLDW
4 Atlético Madrid 38 24 4 10 70 43 +27 76 WLWWW
5 Athletic Club 38 19 11 8 61 37 +24 68 WWLDW
6 Real Sociedad 38 16 12 10 51 39 +12 60 LWWLW
7 Real Betis 38 14 15 9 48 45 +3 57 DLDWW
8 Villarreal 38 14 11 13 65 65 0 53 DDWWL
9 Valencia 38 13 10 15 40 45 -5 49 DLLDL
10 Deportivo Alavés 38 12 10 16 36 46 -10 46 DWLDW
11 Osasuna 38 12 9 17 45 56 -11 45 DWDDL
12 Getafe 38 10 13 15 42 54 -12 43 LLLLL
13 Celta de Vigo 38 10 11 17 46 57 -11 41 DWWLW
14 Sevilla 38 10 11 17 48 54 -6 41 LLLLW
15 Mallorca 38 8 16 14 33 44 -11 40 WDDWL
16 Las Palmas 38 10 10 18 33 47 -14 40 DDDLL
17 Rayo Vallecano 38 8 14 16 29 48 -19 38 LLWDL
18 Cádiz 38 6 15 17 26 55 -29 33 LDWWL
19 Almería 38 3 12 23 43 75 -32 21 WDLLW
20 Granada 38 4 9 25 38 79 -41 21 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - LaLiga2

International Coverage

Almería vs Real Valladolid Live Stream and TV Listings

beIN Sports Connect
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
ArgentinaDGODIRECTV Sports Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 2
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 2
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
BelarusSetanta Sports 2
BeninSuperSport Laliga ROA
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaMAX Sport 4
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
CanadaTSN+
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Central African RepublicSuperSport Laliga ROA
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
ChileDGODIRECTV Sports Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaDGODIRECTV Sports Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Laliga ROA
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
CyprusPrimeTel 2
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
EcuadorDGODIRECTV Sports Ecuador
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
EstoniaSetanta Sports 2
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Great BritainLaLigaTVViaplay UKViaplay Sports 1
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
Ireland RepublicLaLigaTV
ItalyDAZN Italia
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 2
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 2
LatviaSetanta Sports 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 6 Live
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 2
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
MayotteSuperSport Laliga ROA
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MoldovaSetanta Sports 2
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECT
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga Nigeria
NorwayTV 2 Play
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PakistanARY ZAP
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PeruDGODIRECTV Sports Peru
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ReunionSuperSport Laliga ROA
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaSuperSport Laliga ROA
Saint HelenaSuperSport Laliga ROA
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Laliga ROA
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport Laliga ROA
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport Laliga
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv Now
SpainMovistar+M+ LALIGA TV
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
SwedenC More Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 6 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TajikistanSetanta Sports 2
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TurkeyS Sport+
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 2
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
UkraineMEGOGO Football 7
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
UruguayDGODIRECTV Sports Uruguay
USAESPN+ESPN App
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 2
VenezuelaDGODIRECTV Sports Venezuela
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ZambiaSuperSport Laliga ROA
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30