ADVERTISEMENT
La Liga >

Getafe vs Osasuna stream and TV schedule

2 - 1
May 28, 202313:00
Live
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez (Getafe)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Getafe vs Osasuna Match Events

  2'C. Avila (0 - 1)
Assist: A. Hernandez
Portu
Foul
24'  
  31'Abde
Unsportsmanlike conduct
J. Latasa (1 - 1)
Assist: L. Milla
39'  
N. Maksimovic
Tripping
54'  
  68'K. Barja / Abde
Munir El Haddadi / Portu77'  
G. Villar / L. Milla77'  
  78'J. Moncayola / R. Garcia
  78'K. Garcia / C. Avila
Djene
Foul
81'  
A. Algobia / N. Maksimovic88'  
B. Mayoral / J. Latasa88'  
  89'I. Munoz / P. Ibanez
J. Mata (2 - 1)90'  

Statistics

Getafe vs Osasuna Match Statistics

Getafe Osasuna
15Shots10
11Fouls6
1Corners1
4Offsides1
1Saves4
Shots
15Total10
6On goal2
8Off goal7
1Blocked1
11Inside box5
4Outside box5
51%Possession49%
Passes
397Total392
269Accurate260
68%Accurate %66%

Table

La Liga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Real Madrid 38 29 8 1 87 26 +61 95 DDWWW
2 Barcelona 38 26 7 5 79 44 +35 85 WWWWL
3 Girona 38 25 6 7 85 46 +39 81 WWLDW
4 Atlético Madrid 38 24 4 10 70 43 +27 76 WLWWW
5 Athletic Club 38 19 11 8 61 37 +24 68 WWLDW
6 Real Sociedad 38 16 12 10 51 39 +12 60 LWWLW
7 Real Betis 38 14 15 9 48 45 +3 57 DLDWW
8 Villarreal 38 14 11 13 65 65 0 53 DDWWL
9 Valencia 38 13 10 15 40 45 -5 49 DLLDL
10 Deportivo Alavés 38 12 10 16 36 46 -10 46 DWLDW
11 Osasuna 38 12 9 17 45 56 -11 45 DWDDL
12 Getafe 38 10 13 15 42 54 -12 43 LLLLL
13 Celta de Vigo 38 10 11 17 46 57 -11 41 DWWLW
14 Sevilla 38 10 11 17 48 54 -6 41 LLLLW
15 Mallorca 38 8 16 14 33 44 -11 40 WDDWL
16 Las Palmas 38 10 10 18 33 47 -14 40 DDDLL
17 Rayo Vallecano 38 8 14 16 29 48 -19 38 LLWDL
18 Cádiz 38 6 15 17 26 55 -29 33 LDWWL
19 Almería 38 3 12 23 43 75 -32 21 WDLLW
20 Granada 38 4 9 25 38 79 -41 21 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - LaLiga2

International Coverage

Getafe vs Osasuna Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports Connect
AlbaniaK-SPORT 5
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 2
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 2
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
BelarusSetanta Sports 2
BeninSuperSport Laliga ROA
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaMAX Sport 4
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
CanadaTSN+
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Central African RepublicSuperSport Laliga ROA
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ComorosSuperSport Laliga ROA
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
CyprusPrimeTel 2
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
EstoniaSetanta Sports 2
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Great BritainLaLigaTVViaplay UKViaplay Sports 1
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
Ireland RepublicLaLigaTV
ItalyDAZN Italia
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 2
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
KosovoK-SPORT 5
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 2
LatviaSetanta Sports 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 11 Live
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 2
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
MayotteSuperSport Laliga ROA
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MoldovaSetanta Sports 2
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECT
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga Nigeria
NorwayTV 2 Play
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PakistanARY ZAP
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ReunionSuperSport Laliga ROA
RomaniaDigi OnlineDigi Sport 2 Romania
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaSuperSport Laliga ROA
Saint HelenaSuperSport Laliga ROA
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Laliga ROA
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
SerbiaArena Sport 7 SerbiaK-SPORT 5
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport Laliga ROA
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport Laliga
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv Now
SpainDAZN SpainDAZN LaLiga 2
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
SwedenC More Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 11 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TajikistanSetanta Sports 2
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TurkeyS Sport+
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 2
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
UkraineMEGOGO Football 8
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
USAESPN+ESPN App
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 2
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ZambiaSuperSport Laliga ROA
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Laliga ROA
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 0 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 0 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30