ADVERTISEMENT
La Liga >

Girona vs Mallorca stream and TV schedule

2 - 1
May 4, 202313:30
Live
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi (Girona)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Girona vs Mallorca Match Events

Bernardo
Roughing
14'  
Bernardo (1 - 0)45+2'  
R. Artero / Reinier59'  
  66'D. Rodriguez / D. Hadzikadunic
  72'L. Augustinsson / J. Costa
J. Hernandez / M. Gutierrez73'  
J. Hernandez
Holding
76'  
T. Castellanos
Holding
77'  
  80'V. Muriqi (pen.) (1 - 1)
T. Castellanos (2 - 1)
Assist: I. Martin
84'  
  86'A. Rodriguez / A. Ndiaye
  86'C. Grenier / M. Morlanes
  86'J. Aguirre
C. Stuani / T. Castellanos90+1'  
A. Callens / V. Tsygankov90+1'  
Y. Couto / I. Martin90+1'  
Y. Couto
Tripping
90+2'  

Statistics

Girona vs Mallorca Match Statistics

Girona Mallorca
17Shots7
9Fouls13
9Corners5
1Offsides3
1Saves4
Shots
17Total7
7On goal2
8Off goal3
2Blocked2
12Inside box5
5Outside box2
63%Possession37%
Passes
481Total272
418Accurate204
87%Accurate %75%

Table

La Liga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Real Madrid 38 29 8 1 87 26 +61 95 DDWWW
2 Barcelona 38 26 7 5 79 44 +35 85 WWWWL
3 Girona 38 25 6 7 85 46 +39 81 WWLDW
4 Atlético Madrid 38 24 4 10 70 43 +27 76 WLWWW
5 Athletic Club 38 19 11 8 61 37 +24 68 WWLDW
6 Real Sociedad 38 16 12 10 51 39 +12 60 LWWLW
7 Real Betis 38 14 15 9 48 45 +3 57 DLDWW
8 Villarreal 38 14 11 13 65 65 0 53 DDWWL
9 Valencia 38 13 10 15 40 45 -5 49 DLLDL
10 Deportivo Alavés 38 12 10 16 36 46 -10 46 DWLDW
11 Osasuna 38 12 9 17 45 56 -11 45 DWDDL
12 Getafe 38 10 13 15 42 54 -12 43 LLLLL
13 Celta de Vigo 38 10 11 17 46 57 -11 41 DWWLW
14 Sevilla 38 10 11 17 48 54 -6 41 LLLLW
15 Mallorca 38 8 16 14 33 44 -11 40 WDDWL
16 Las Palmas 38 10 10 18 33 47 -14 40 DDDLL
17 Rayo Vallecano 38 8 14 16 29 48 -19 38 LLWDL
18 Cádiz 38 6 15 17 26 55 -29 33 LDWWL
19 Almería 38 3 12 23 43 75 -32 21 WDLLW
20 Granada 38 4 9 25 38 79 -41 21 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - LaLiga2

International Coverage

Girona vs Mallorca Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports Connect
AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
ArgentinaDGODIRECTV Sports Argentina
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
BeninSuperSport Variety 2
BoliviaTigo Sports Bolivia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 3P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
CanadaTSN+
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 2
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
ChileDGODIRECTV Sports Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaDGODIRECTV Sports Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Variety 2
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
CroatiaArena Sport 1 Croatia
CyprusPrimeTel 2Nova Sports Start
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
EcuadorDGODIRECTV Sports Ecuador
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV KatsomoMTV Urheilu 2MTV Urheilu 1MTV Max
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 5
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerViaplay UKPremier Sports 1Viaplay Sports 2
GreeceNova Sports Start
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongNow Sports 3
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerPremier Sports 1
ItalyDAZN Italia
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime 2
KosovoArtMotionART Sport 1
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 4 Live
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
MayotteSuperSport Variety 2
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECT
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
NigeriaSuperSport Variety 2
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport Premium
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PakistanARY ZAP
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PeruDGODIRECTV Sports Peru
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
PolandEleven Sports 4 Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 3 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ReunionSuperSport Variety 2
RomaniaOrange TV GoPrima PlayOrange Sport 3 RomaniaPrima Sport 3
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaSuperSport Variety 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 2
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 2
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport Variety 2
South AfricaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport Variety 2DStv App
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv Now
SpainMovistar+M+ LALIGA TV
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
SwedenTV4 Sport Live 2C More Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 4 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectTrue Premier Football HD 4
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TurkeyS Sport+
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
UruguayDGODIRECTV Sports Uruguay
USAESPN+ESPN App
VenezuelaDGODIRECTV Sports Venezuela
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 2
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30