ADVERTISEMENT
Bundesliga >

Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach stream and TV schedule

5 - 2
May 13, 202312:30
Live
SIGNAL IDUNA PARK (Dortmund)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach Match Events

D. Malen (1 - 0)5'  
J. Bellingham (pen.) (2 - 0)18'  
S. Haller (3 - 0)
Assist: D. Malen
20'  
S. Haller (4 - 0)
Assist: D. Malen
32'  
  46'K. Itakura / H. Wolf
R. Guerreiro / J. Ryerson59'  
S. Ozcan / M. Hummels59'  
  68'C. Kramer / F. Neuhaus
M. Reus / J. Brandt68'  
G. Reyna / D. Malen69'  
  75'R. Bensebaini (pen.) (4 - 1)
  75'L. Stindl / N. Ngoumou
  75'L. Netz / K. Kone
  77'R. Bensebaini
Roughing
Y. Moukoko / S. Haller79'  
  82'T. Jantschke / N. Elvedi
  85'L. Stindl (4 - 2)
Assist: L. Netz
  90+4'C. Kramer
Tripping
G. Reyna (5 - 2)90+4'  

Statistics

Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach Match Statistics

Borussia Dortmund Borussia M'gladbach
30Shots13
10Fouls11
10Corners4
0Offsides3
5Saves5
Shots
30Total13
10On goal8
13Off goal3
7Blocked2
18Inside box8
12Outside box5
55%Possession45%
Passes
531Total436
478Accurate380
90%Accurate %87%

Table

Bundesliga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Bayer Leverkusen 34 28 6 0 89 24 +65 90 WWWDD
2 Stuttgart 34 23 4 7 78 39 +39 73 WWWDL
3 Bayern München 34 23 3 8 94 45 +49 72 LWLWW
4 RB Leipzig 34 19 8 7 77 39 +38 65 DDDWW
5 Borussia Dortmund 34 18 9 7 68 43 +25 63 WLWLD
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 11 14 9 51 50 +1 47 DDLLW
7 Hoffenheim 34 13 7 14 66 66 0 46 WWDLW
8 Heidenheim 34 10 12 12 50 55 -5 42 WDDWL
9 Werder Bremen 34 11 9 14 48 54 -6 42 WDDWW
10 Freiburg 34 11 9 14 45 58 -13 42 LDDLD
11 Augsburg 34 10 9 15 50 60 -10 39 LLLLL
12 Wolfsburg 34 10 7 17 41 56 -15 37 LLWWW
13 Mainz 05 34 7 14 13 39 51 -12 35 WWDDD
14 Borussia M'gladbach 34 7 13 14 56 67 -11 34 LDDDL
15 Union Berlin 34 9 6 19 33 58 -25 33 WLLDL
16 Bochum 34 7 12 15 42 74 -32 33 LLWWL
17 Köln 34 5 12 17 28 60 -32 27 LWDDL
18 Darmstadt 98 34 3 8 23 30 86 -56 17 LLLLW
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: )
Relagation Play-off
Relegation - 2. Bundesliga

International Coverage

Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach Live Stream and TV Schedule

AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
AndorrabeIN Sports 1
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Argentina
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 3
AustriaSky GoSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga UHD
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 Belgium
BhutanSony LIVSONY TEN 2 HD
BoliviaESPN2 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub 2 Serbia
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
BurundiStartimes World FootballSporty TV
CameroonStarTimes AppCRTV Sports
CanadaSportsnet World NowSportsnet NowSportsnet WorldSportsnet Now PlusSportsnet.ca
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTStarTimes AppTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
ChileESPN Premium Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaESPN2 Colombia
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
CroatiaSportklub 2 Croatia
CyprusNova Sports Prime
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkSeeV Sport Ultra HD
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
EcuadorESPN2 Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
Faroe IslandsSee
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport FootballV Sport Ultra HDV Sport 2 Finland
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 1
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga UHD
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
Great BritainSky Go UKSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Mix
GreeceNova Sports Prime
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
Hong KongM Plus Live
HungaryArena4
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
IndonesiaMolamola.tvMola TV App
InternationalOnefootball
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Mix
IsraelSport 2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport FootballSky Sport 4K
JapanSKY PerfecTV LIVESports Live +
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
KazakhstanSetanta Sports Kazakhstan
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
Korea RepublictvN Sports
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacauM Plus Live
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 2 Serbia
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Arena 2
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN5 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MontenegroSportKlub 2 Serbia
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TVNTA Sports 24
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport Ultra HDV Sport 1
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PeruESPN2 Colombia
PhilippinesPremier FOOTBALL
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 1 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaPrima Sport 2
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch TVMatch! Football 3
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
SerbiaSportKlub 2 Serbia
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
SingaporeStarHub TV+HUB Sports 2
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
SloveniaŠTV 2
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
South AfricaStarTimes AppSABC SportSABC PlusStartimes World FootballSporty TV
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
SpainMovistar+Movistar Copa AmericaVamos
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport FootballV Sport Ultra HD
SwitzerlandSky Sport Bundesliga 1
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
ThailandAIS PLAYPPTV HD 36
Timor-lesteMolamola.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeyTivibu Spor 1beIN Sports 4 Turkey
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes World FootballSporty TV
UkraineSetanta Sports Ukraine
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
USAESPN+ESPN App
VenezuelaESPN2 Colombia
VietnamON Sports News
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports Premium 1
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30