ADVERTISEMENT
Bundesliga >

RB Leipzig vs Stuttgart stream and TV listings

2 - 1
Jan 27, 202314:30
Live
Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

RB Leipzig vs Stuttgart Match Events

D. Szoboszlai (1 - 0)25'  
E. Forsberg / D. Olmo46'  
  46'J. J. Perea / T. Kastanaras
D. Szoboszlai (2 - 0)
Assist: Andre Silva
49'  
  68'C. Fuhrich (pen.) (2 - 1)
K. Laimer / Andre Silva69'  
L. Klostermann / B. Henrichs80'  
M. Halstenberg / D. Raum80'  
  80'T. Coulibaly / C. Fuhrich
Y. Poulsen / T. Werner84'  
  86'L. Egloff / N. Nartey
  86'A. Kuol / L. Pfeiffer
M. Rose90+4'  

Statistics

RB Leipzig vs Stuttgart Match Statistics

RB Leipzig Stuttgart
10Shots12
8Fouls6
3Corners6
4Offsides2
3Saves1
Shots
10Total12
4On goal4
4Off goal6
2Blocked2
8Inside box7
2Outside box5
55%Possession45%
Passes
606Total497
512Accurate415
84%Accurate %84%

Table

Bundesliga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Bayer Leverkusen 34 28 6 0 89 24 +65 90 WWWDD
2 Stuttgart 34 23 4 7 78 39 +39 73 WWWDL
3 Bayern München 34 23 3 8 94 45 +49 72 LWLWW
4 RB Leipzig 34 19 8 7 77 39 +38 65 DDDWW
5 Borussia Dortmund 34 18 9 7 68 43 +25 63 WLWLD
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 11 14 9 51 50 +1 47 DDLLW
7 Hoffenheim 34 13 7 14 66 66 0 46 WWDLW
8 Heidenheim 34 10 12 12 50 55 -5 42 WDDWL
9 Werder Bremen 34 11 9 14 48 54 -6 42 WDDWW
10 Freiburg 34 11 9 14 45 58 -13 42 LDDLD
11 Augsburg 34 10 9 15 50 60 -10 39 LLLLL
12 Wolfsburg 34 10 7 17 41 56 -15 37 LLWWW
13 Mainz 05 34 7 14 13 39 51 -12 35 WWDDD
14 Borussia M'gladbach 34 7 13 14 56 67 -11 34 LDDDL
15 Union Berlin 34 9 6 19 33 58 -25 33 WLLDL
16 Bochum 34 7 12 15 42 74 -32 33 LLWWL
17 Köln 34 5 12 17 28 60 -32 27 LWDDL
18 Darmstadt 98 34 3 8 23 30 86 -56 17 LLLLW
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: )
Relagation Play-off
Relegation - 2. Bundesliga

International Coverage

RB Leipzig vs Stuttgart Live Stream and TV Listings

AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 2
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN SPORTS 2
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN1 Germany
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 2
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
BangladeshSony LIV
BelarusSetanta Sports 2
BhutanSony LIV
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
BurundiStartimes Sports Premium
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadaSportsnet Now PlusSportsnet.ca
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTStarTimes AppTODbeIN Sports HD 3
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
CyprusNova Sports 3 Cyprus
Czech RepublicNova Sport 3
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
EstoniaViaplay EstoniaSetanta Sports 2
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport FootballV Sport 2 Finland
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 4
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN1 Germany
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Great BritainSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Football
GreeceNova Sports 3
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Hong KongM Plus Live
HungaryArena4
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
IndonesiaMolamola.tvMola TV App
InternationalOnefootball
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
Ireland RepublicSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Football
IsraelSport 1
JapanSports Live +
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 2
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Korea RepublicTVINGtvN Sports
KosovoArtMotionSuperSport Kosova 3
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 2
LatviaViaplay LatviaSetanta Sports 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
LithuaniaViaplay LithuaniaSetanta Sports 2
MacauM Plus Live
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Supersport 5
MaldivesSony LIV
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN5 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MoldovaSetanta Sports 2
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NepalSony LIV
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 2
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
PakistanSony LIV
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PhilippinesPremier FOOTBALL
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 1 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoPrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaOrange Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 3
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 3
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
SingaporeStarHub TV+HUB Sports 2
SlovakiaNova Sport 3
SloveniaŠTV 1
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones
Sri LankaSony LIV
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Football
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
TajikistanSetanta Sports 2
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Timor-lesteMolamola.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeyTivibu Spor 1beIN Sports 4 Turkey
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 2
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
UkraineSetanta Sports+
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
UruguayStar+ Argentina
USAESPN+
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 2
VietnamON Sports News
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30