ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

Leeds United vs Tottenham Hotspur stream and TV listings

1 - 4
May 28, 202311:30
Live
Elland Road (Leeds, West Yorkshire)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Leeds United vs Tottenham Hotspur Match Events

  2'H. Kane (0 - 1)
P. Struijk
Foul
9'  
M. Wober
Foul
14'  
  47'P. Porro (0 - 2)
L. Cooper
Foul
57'  
B. Aaronson / P. Struijk59'  
J. Firpo / M. Wober60'  
G. Rutter / W. McKennie60'  
  67'P. M. Sarr / D. Kulusevski
J. Harrison (1 - 2)
Assist: G. Rutter
67'  
  69'H. Kane (1 - 3)
Assist: P. Porro
  76'Richarlison / Son Heung-Min
  77'M. Craig / Y. Bissouma
W. Gnonto / J. Harrison88'  
  90+1'G. Abbott / O. Skipp
  90+1'Lucas Moura / P. Porro
  90+5'Lucas Moura (1 - 4)
Assist: P. M. Sarr

Statistics

Leeds United vs Tottenham Hotspur Match Statistics

Leeds United Tottenham Hotspur
19Shots11
7Fouls5
12Corners3
1Offsides1
3Saves1
Shots
19Total11
2On goal7
7Off goal3
10Blocked1
14Inside box10
5Outside box1
52%Possession48%
Passes
430Total431
332Accurate338
77%Accurate %78%

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Manchester City 38 28 7 3 96 34 +62 91 WWWWW
2 Arsenal 38 28 5 5 91 29 +62 89 WWWWW
3 Liverpool 38 24 10 4 86 41 +45 82 WDWDL
4 Aston Villa 38 20 8 10 76 61 +15 68 LDLDW
5 Tottenham Hotspur 38 20 6 12 74 61 +13 66 WLWLL
6 Chelsea 38 18 9 11 77 63 +14 63 WWWWW
7 Newcastle United 38 18 6 14 85 62 +23 60 WLDWW
8 Manchester United 38 18 6 14 57 58 -1 60 WWLLD
9 West Ham United 38 14 10 14 60 74 -14 52 LWLDL
10 Crystal Palace 38 13 10 15 57 58 -1 49 WWWDW
11 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 12 12 14 55 62 -7 48 LLDWL
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 13 9 16 54 67 -13 48 LLLWW
13 Fulham 38 13 8 17 55 61 -6 47 WLDDL
14 Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 13 7 18 50 65 -15 46 LLLWL
15 Everton 38 13 9 16 40 51 -11 40 LWDWW
16 Brentford 38 10 9 19 56 65 -9 39 LWDLW
17 Nottingham Forest 38 9 9 20 49 67 -18 32 WLWLL
18 Luton Town 38 6 8 24 52 85 -33 26 LLDLL
19 Burnley 38 5 9 24 41 78 -37 24 LLLDW
20 Sheffield United 38 3 7 28 35 104 -69 16 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Championship

International Coverage

Leeds United vs Tottenham Hotspur Live Stream and TV Listings

Sky Sport NOW
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Argentina
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaSky GoSky Sport Premier LeagueSky Sport Top Event
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 4
BelizeParamount+
BeninSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BoliviaESPN2 Colombia
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema SportDiema Sport 2
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports HD 3SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ChileESPN2 Chile
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaESPN2 Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Costa RicaParamount+
CroatiaArena Sport 8 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 1
Czech RepublicCanal+ Sport 2Skylink
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports HD 3SuperSport GOtv Select 2
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicParamount+Csport.tv
EcuadorESPN2 Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
El SalvadorParamount+
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
FijiSky Sport NOW
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport Premier LeagueSky Sport Top Event
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 1TNT Sports UltimateTalksport 2 Radio UK
GreeceNova Sports 5
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaParamount+
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
HondurasParamount+
Hong KongNow PlayerNow E622 Now Premier League 2
IndiaHotstar VIPJioTV
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 1Talksport 2 Radio UK
IsraelSport 2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Football
JamaicaCsport.tv
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro SuperSport 3
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN2 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports HD 3SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MayotteSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MexicoParamount+
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandSky Sport NOWSkySports Pop-Up
NicaraguaParamount+
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NigeriaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
PanamaParamount+Csport.tv
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PeruESPN2 Colombia
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven EXTRA 3
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
ReunionSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoPrima PlayDigi Sport 1 RomaniaOrange Sport 2 Romania
RwandaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
SamoaSky Sport NOW
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4Csport.tvSuperSport GOtv Select 2
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SingaporeStarHub TV+
SlovakiaCanal+ Sport 2Skylink
Solomon IslandsSky Sport NOW
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports HD 3SuperSport GOtv Select 2
South AfricaSuperSport Variety 4DStv AppSuperSport GOtv Select 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 3
SpainMovistar+DAZN SpainDAZN 1
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4TODbeIN Sports HD 3SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Extra
SwitzerlandSky Sport Premier LeagueSky Sport Top Event
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ThailandTrue Premier Football HD 1
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
TongaSky Sport NOW
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeybeIN Sports 4 Turkey
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVnbcsports.comNBC Sports AppPeacockTelemundo Deportes En VivoCNBCTelemundo
VanuatuSky Sport NOW
VenezuelaESPN2 Colombia
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 4SuperSport GOtv Select 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30