ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

Everton vs Fulham stream and TV schedule

1 - 3
Apr 15, 202310:00
Live
Goodison Park (Liverpool)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Everton vs Fulham Match Events

  22'H. Reed (0 - 1)
Assist: D. James
I. Gueye
Roughing
27'  
D. McNeil (1 - 1)
Assist: J. Garner
35'  
  51'H. Wilson (1 - 2)
Assist: Willian
N. Patterson / B. Godfrey58'  
  68'D. James (1 - 3)
T. Davies / I. Gueye69'  
D. Gray
Tripping
70'  
E. Simms / N. Maupay74'  
  79'B. Reid / Willian
  79'T. Cairney / A. Pereira
V. Mykolenko
Tripping
80'  
  81'T. Adarabioyo
Delay of game
  85'S. Lukic / H. Reed
  90'Carlos Vinicius / D. James
  90+6'B. Leno
Delay of game

Statistics

Everton vs Fulham Match Statistics

Everton Fulham
14Shots20
10Fouls5
4Corners6
1Offsides0
4Saves6
Shots
14Total20
7On goal7
5Off goal8
2Blocked5
8Inside box10
6Outside box10
47%Possession53%
Passes
384Total436
289Accurate326
75%Accurate %75%

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ipswich Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Relegation - Championship
Europa League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Everton vs Fulham Live Stream and TV Schedule

Sky Sport NOWSky Sport 5 NZ
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 3
BelizeParamount+
BeninSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 3P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro SuperSport 2
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ComorosSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Cook IslandsSky Sport 5 NZ
Costa RicaParamount+
CroatiaArena Sport 2 Croatia
Czech RepublicCanal+ Sport 2Skylink
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicParamount+Csport.tv
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
El SalvadorParamount+
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
FijiSky Sport NOWSky Sport 5 NZ
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport Football
FranceMULTISPORTS 4
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Great BritainBBC Radio 5 Live
GreeceNova Sports 4
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaParamount+
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
HondurasParamount+
Hong KongNow PlayerNow E623 Now Premier League 3
IcelandSíminnSport 2
IndiaHotstar VIPJioTV
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
Ireland RepublicBBC Radio 5 Live
IsraelSport 2
JamaicaCsport.tv
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro SuperSport 2
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN8 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MayotteSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MexicoParamount+
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECT
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandSky Sport NOWSky Sport 5 NZ
NicaraguaParamount+
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus Nigeria
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport Premier League 2
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PanamaParamount+Csport.tv
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven EXTRA 2
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ReunionSuperSport Football Plus ROA
RomaniaPrima Play
RwandaSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Saint HelenaSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
SamoaSky Sport NOWSky Sport 5 NZ
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SeychellesDStv NowCsport.tvSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SingaporeStarHub TV+223 Hub Premier 3
SlovakiaCanal+ Sport 2Skylink
SloveniaArena Sport 3 Slovenia
Solomon IslandsSky Sport NOWSky Sport 5 NZ
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport Football Plus ROA
South AfricaSuperSport Variety 2DStv App
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv Now
SpainDAZN Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Football
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ThailandTrue Premier Football HD 4
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
TongaSky Sport NOWSky Sport 5 NZ
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TurkeybeIN CONNECT Turkey
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAPeacock
VanuatuSky Sport NOWSky Sport 5 NZ
VietnamVieONK+ CINE
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ZambiaSuperSport Football Plus ROA
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30