ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

Leicester City vs AFC Bournemouth stream and TV schedule

Leicester City
0 - 1
Apr 8, 202310:00
Live
King Power Stadium (Leicester, Leicestershire)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Leicester City vs AFC Bournemouth Match Events

  33'J. Rothwell
Tripping
  38'M. Tavernier / D. Ouattara
  40'P. Billing (0 - 1)
K. Iheanacho / J. Vardy58'  
P. Daka / R. Pereira58'  
  60'L. Cook / J. Rothwell
Tete / H. Barnes72'  
  79'L. Kelly
Delay of game
  80'A. Smith
Tripping
D. Praet / W. Ndidi81'  
  88'A. Semenyo / D. Solanke

Statistics

Leicester City vs AFC Bournemouth Match Statistics

Leicester City AFC Bournemouth
14Shots19
10Fouls13
6Corners6
3Offsides2
6Saves4
Shots
14Total19
4On goal7
8Off goal2
2Blocked10
10Inside box13
4Outside box6
51%Possession49%
Passes
406Total397
308Accurate312
76%Accurate %79%

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ipswich Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Relegation - Championship
Europa League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Leicester City vs AFC Bournemouth Live Stream and TV Schedule

Sky Sport NOWSky Sport 3 NZTrue Sport 3
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
AngolaSuperSport OTT 3
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 2
BelizeParamount+
BeninSuperSport OTT 3
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaSuperSport OTT 3
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
Burkina FasoSuperSport OTT 3
BurundiSuperSport OTT 3
CambodiaTrue Sport 3
CameroonSuperSport OTT 3
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport OTT 3
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 3
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 3TODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
Chinese Taipeieltaott.tv
ComorosSuperSport OTT 3
Congo DRSuperSport OTT 3
Cook IslandsSky Sport 3 NZ
Costa RicaParamount+
CroatiaArena Sport 8 Croatia
CyprusNovasports Extra 1
Czech RepublicCanal+ Sport 6Skylink
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport OTT 3
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 3TODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicParamount+Csport.tv
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
El SalvadorParamount+
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport OTT 3
EritreaSuperSport OTT 3
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaSuperSport OTT 3
FijiSky Sport NOWSky Sport 3 NZ
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
FranceMULTISPORTS 3
GabonSuperSport OTT 3
GambiaSuperSport OTT 3
GhanaSuperSport OTT 3
GreeceNovasports Extra 1
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaParamount+
GuineaSuperSport OTT 3
Guinea-BissauSuperSport OTT 3
HondurasParamount+
Hong KongNow E
IndiaHotstar VIPJioTV
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
JamaicaCsport.tv
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
KenyaSuperSport OTT 3
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
LesothoSuperSport OTT 3
LiberiaSuperSport OTT 3
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 5 Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport OTT 3
MalawiSuperSport OTT 3
MalaysiaAstro Go
MaliSuperSport OTT 3
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 3TODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
MauritiusSuperSport OTT 3
MayotteSuperSport OTT 3
MexicoParamount+
MontenegroArena Sport 5 Serbia
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
MozambiqueSuperSport OTT 3
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaSuperSport OTT 3
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandSky Sport NOWSky Sport 3 NZ
NicaraguaParamount+
NigerSuperSport OTT 3
NigeriaSuperSport OTT 3Supersport Tennis
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport Premier League 3
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
PanamaParamount+Csport.tv
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven EXTRA 3
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
ReunionSuperSport OTT 3
RwandaSuperSport OTT 3
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 3
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
SamoaSky Sport NOWSky Sport 3 NZ
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 3
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SenegalSuperSport OTT 3
SerbiaArena Sport 5 Serbia
SeychellesSuperSport OTT 3Csport.tv
Sierra LeoneSuperSport OTT 3
SingaporeStarHub TV+
SlovakiaCanal+ Sport 6Skylink
Solomon IslandsSky Sport NOWSky Sport 3 NZ
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 3TODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
South AfricaSuperSport OTT 3Supersport Tennis
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
SpainDAZN Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 3TODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
SwazilandSuperSport OTT 3
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
TanzaniaSuperSport OTT 3
ThailandTrue Sport 3
TogoSuperSport OTT 3
TongaSky Sport NOWSky Sport 3 NZ
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
TurkeybeIN CONNECT Turkey
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaSuperSport OTT 3
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAPeacock
VanuatuSky Sport NOWSky Sport 3 NZ
VietnamVieONK+ CINE
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 3
ZimbabweSuperSport OTT 3
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30