ADVERTISEMENT
Brasileirão >

Botafogo vs Santos stream and TV schedule

3 - 0
Nov 10, 202218:00
Live
Santos
Estádio Nilton Santos (Rio de Janeiro)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Botafogo vs Santos Match Events

Lucas Fernandes (1 - 0)10'  
  15'G. Carabajal
Roughing
  31'Eduardo Bauermann
Tripping
  48'Rodrigo Fernandez
Roughing
Gabriel
Foul
52'  
Lucas Fernandes (2 - 0)53'  
  56'Camacho
Foul
Hugo
Tripping
68'  
  69'P. G. Tailson / G. Carabajal
Tiquinho Soares (3 - 0)70'  
  70'Rwan / Marcos Leonardo
Renzo Saravia / Hugo70'  
  79'Lucas Barbosa / Angelo Gabriel
  80'Sandry / Camacho
Patrick de Paula / Lucas Fernandes80'  
Rafael / Daniel Borges80'  
Jacob Montes / Gabriel86'  
Joel Carli / Victor Cuesta86'  
  87'J. Julio / Rodrigo Fernandez

Statistics

Botafogo vs Santos Match Statistics

Botafogo Santos
14Shots4
15Fouls17
3Corners4
6Offsides1
0Saves4
Shots
14Total4
7On goal0
3Off goal4
4Blocked0
7Inside box2
7Outside box2
46%Possession54%
Passes
388Total446
325Accurate377
84%Accurate %85%

Table

Brasileirão Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1
Botafogo 16 10 3 3 27 14 +13 33 WWWDW
2
Palmeiras 16 10 3 3 25 12 +13 33 WWDWL
3
Flamengo 16 9 4 3 28 17 +11 31 LDWWL
4 Bahia 17 9 3 5 27 21 +6 30 LWLWL
5
Cruzeiro 16 9 2 5 23 18 +5 29 WWWLL
6
São Paulo 16 8 3 5 25 18 +7 27 LWWWW
7
Fortaleza 15 7 5 3 16 15 +1 26 WWLWW
8
Athletico-PR 16 7 4 5 20 16 +4 25 LWLWL
9
RB Bragantino 16 6 4 6 21 20 +1 22 LLWDL
10
Atlético Mineiro 15 5 6 4 22 24 -2 21 WLLDW
11
Vasco da Gama 16 6 2 8 19 26 -7 20 WWWDL
12
Internacional 13 5 4 4 12 11 +1 19 LDDLW
13 Juventude 14 5 4 5 18 19 -1 19 WLLWL
14
Criciúma 14 4 5 5 21 22 -1 17 DLWDL
15 Cuiabá 16 4 5 7 18 21 -3 17 WDLDD
16 Vitória 16 4 3 9 18 25 -7 15 LWLLW
17 Corinthians 16 2 6 8 12 22 -10 12 LLWLD
18 Grêmio 14 3 2 9 10 19 -9 11 LLDWD
19 Atlético Goianiense 16 2 5 9 14 24 -10 11 LLLDD
20 Fluminense 16 1 5 10 12 24 -12 8 DLDLL
Relegation

International Coverage

Botafogo vs Santos Live Stream and TV Schedule

SPO Internacional
AlbaniaSPO Internacional
AndorraSPO Internacional
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
AustraliaSPO Internacional
AustriaSPO Internacional
AzerbaijanSPO Internacional
BelarusSPO Internacional
BelgiumSPO Internacional
BelizeDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 Norte
BoliviaSPO InternacionalDisney+ Argentina
Bosnia And HerzegovinaSPO Internacional
BrazilCanais GloboClaro TV+Disney+ ArgentinaSporTVPremierePremiere 2
BulgariaSPO Internacional
BurundiStartimes Sports Premium
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadaSPO Internacional
Cape Verde IslandsSPO Internacional
ChileSPO InternacionalDisney+ Argentina
ColombiaDisney+ ArgentinaViXESPN Extra
Congo DrStarTimes App
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteViXESPN2 Norte
CroatiaSPO InternacionalArena Sport 3 Croatia
CyprusSPO Internacional
Czech RepublicSPO Internacional
DenmarkSPO Internacional
Dominican RepublicDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteViXESPN2 Norte
EcuadorDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Extra
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteViXESPN2 Norte
EstoniaSPO Internacional
FinlandSPO InternacionalVeikkausTV
FranceSPO Internacional
GeorgiaSPO Internacional
GermanySPO Internacional
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Great BritainSPO Internacional
GreeceSPO Internacional
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteViXESPN2 Norte
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteViXESPN2 Norte
HungarySPO Internacional
IcelandSPO Internacional
InternationalFanatiz BrasileirãoBrasileirao Play
ItalySPO Internacional
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
LatviaSPO Internacional
LiechtensteinSPO Internacional
LithuaniaSPO Internacional
LuxembourgSPO Internacional
MacedoniaSPO InternacionalMaxTV GoArena Sport 1 Serbia
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MaltaSPO Internacional
MexicoFanatiz MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ MexicoViXESPN2 Mexico
MoldovaSPO Internacional
MonacoSPO Internacional
MontenegroSPO InternacionalArena Sport 1 Serbia
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
NetherlandsSPO Internacional
New ZealandSPO Internacional
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteViXESPN2 Norte
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
NorwaySPO Internacional
PanamaSPO InternacionalDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteViXESPN2 Norte
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PeruSPO InternacionalDisney+ Argentina
PolandSPO Internacional
PortugalSPO InternacionalCanal 11
RomaniaSPO Internacional
RussiaSPO Internacional
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
San MarinoSPO Internacional
SerbiaSPO InternacionalArena Sport 1 Serbia
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
SlovakiaSPO Internacional
SloveniaSPO Internacional
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
SpainSPO Internacional
SwedenSPO Internacional
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
Trinidad And TobagoSPO Internacional
TurkeySpor Smart
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Premium
UkraineSPO Internacional
UruguaySPO InternacionalDisney+ Argentina
USAParamount+SPO InternacionalPremierePremiere 2
VenezuelaDisney+ Argentina
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia