ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Europa Conference League >

Tottenham Hotspur vs Rennes stream and TV listings

Tottenham Hotspur
Postp.
Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (London)
Table
International

Table

UEFA Europa Conference League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Tottenham Hotspur vs Rennes Live Stream and TV Listings

AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
AndorraRMC Sport 1
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
AustraliaStan Sport
AustriaRTL+Sky Sport Austria 6
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 1VOOsport World 1
BelizeFox Sports Cono Norte
BeninSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
BhutanSony LIV
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariabTV ActionVoyo Sport
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ChadDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ChinaQQ Sports Live
ComorosSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Costa RicaStar+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 10 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 5
Czech RepublicDIGI GOSport 1 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
El SalvadorStar+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport 2 Finland
FranceRMC Sport en directRMC Sport 1
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
GermanyRTL+
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2TNT Sports Ultimate
GreeceCosmote Sport 5 HD
GuatemalaStar+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
HondurasStar+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongbeIN Sports 5 Hong Kong
HungaryRTL+
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
IndonesiaVidio
Ireland Republicdiscovery+Virgin TV Godiscovery+ AppVirgin Media TwoTNT Sports 2
IsraelSport 2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaSky Sport 254
KazakhstanQazsport
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime
KosovoIPKO TVim
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport D 2Blue Sport 6 Live
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
LuxembourgRMC Sport 1
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 2
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN8 Malta
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3RMC Sport 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MayotteSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MexicoFox Sports AppFanatiz MexicoStar+ Mexico
MonacoRMC Sport 1
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
NetherlandsWatch ESPNESPN 3
New ZealandSpark Sport
NicaraguaStar+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport Variety 3 NigeriaSuperSport GOtv Select 1
NorwayViaplay NorwayTV6 SwedenV Sport 1
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
PanamaStar+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV3
ReunionSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 3
RwandaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SerbiaArena Sport 6 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect SingaporebeIN Sports 3
SlovakiaDIGI GOSport 1 CZ/SK
SomaliaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
South AfricaSuperSport GOtv Select 1
South SudanDStv Now
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones 1
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SwedenViaplay SwedenTV6 Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportRTL+RMC Sport 1Blue Sport D 2Blue Sport 6 Live
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
TurkeyExxen
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
USAParamount+TUDN.comTUDN App
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30