ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Europa League >

Bayer Leverkusen vs Real Betis stream and TV schedule

4 - 0
Nov 4, 202116:00
Live
Real Betis
BayArena (Leverkusen)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Bayer Leverkusen vs Real Betis Match Events

A. Adli
Holding
10'  
J. Frimpong
Goal Disallowed - offside
24'  
M. Diaby (1 - 0)
Assist: F. Wirtz
42'  
R. Andrich
Tripping
44'  
  46'A. Moreno / J. Miranda
  46'S. Canales / W. Carvalho
M. Diaby (2 - 0)52'  
  60'Rodri / A. Ruibal
E. Palacios / Paulinho68'  
  71'Willian Jose / B. Iglesias
N. Amiri / A. Adli77'  
D. Sinkgraven / P. Hincapie77'  
  79'Juanmi / Joaquin
F. Wirtz (3 - 0)
Assist: M. Diaby
86'  
O. Kossounou / F. Wirtz88'  
P. Retsos / J. Frimpong88'  
N. Amiri (4 - 0)
Assist: M. Diaby
90'  
  90+3'N. Fekir
Unsportsmanlike conduct
K. Demirbay
Unsportsmanlike conduct
90+4'  

Statistics

Bayer Leverkusen vs Real Betis Match Statistics

Bayer Leverkusen Real Betis
22Shots15
15Fouls4
2Corners8
4Offsides1
5Saves6
Shots
22Total15
11On goal5
7Off goal4
4Blocked6
11Inside box6
11Outside box9
44%Possession56%
Passes
420Total526
348Accurate443
83%Accurate %84%

Table

UEFA Europa League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group C
1 Rangers 6 3 2 1 8 6 +2 11 WDWDL
2 Sparta Praha 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2 10 WWLDL
3 Real Betis 6 3 0 3 9 7 +2 9 LLWWW
4 Aris 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6 4 LDLLW
Group H
1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 6 0 0 19 3 +16 18 WWWWW
2 Qarabağ 6 3 1 2 7 9 -2 10 WDLLW
3 Molde 6 2 1 3 12 12 0 7 LDWWL
4 Häcken 6 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0 LLLLL
Europa League (Play Offs)
Europa League (Play Offs)
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Bayer Leverkusen vs Real Betis Live Stream and TV Schedule

AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
ArgentinaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
AustraliaStan Sport
AustriaRTL+RTLSky Sport Austria 1
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
BangladeshSony LIV
BelizeDisney+ ArgentinaFox Sports Cono Norte
BeninSuperSport Variety
BhutanSony LIV
BoliviaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Disney+ ArgentinaDisney+ BrazilESPN2 Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport VarietybeIN Sports English 3
ChileDisney+ Argentina
ChinaPPTV Sport ChinaiQiyi
ColombiaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Variety
Congo DRDStv Now
Congo DrSuperSport Variety
Congo DRSuperSport Variety
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 5 Croatia
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport VarietybeIN Sports English 3
Dominican RepublicDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
EcuadorDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport 2 Finland
FranceRMC Sport en direct
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
GermanyRTL+RTL
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ App
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongbeIN Sports 4 Hong Kong
HungaryRTL Most+
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ App
ItalyDAZN Italia
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport D 2
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 2 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaldivesSony LIV
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN5 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport VarietybeIN Sports English 3
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety
MayotteSuperSport Variety
MexicoFox Sports AppFanatiz MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Mexico
MontenegroArena Sport 2 Serbia
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
NepalSony LIV
NetherlandsWatch ESPNESPN 3
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety
NigeriaSuperSport Variety NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport+ Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
PakistanSony LIV
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteFox Sports Cono Norte
ParaguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PolandViaplay Poland
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
ReunionSuperSport Variety
Russiamatchtv.ru
RwandaSuperSport Variety
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety
SerbiaArena Sport 2 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport VarietybeIN Sports English 3
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport Football
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowbeIN Sports English 3
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones
Sri LankaSony LIV
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport VarietybeIN Sports English 3
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportRTL+RTLBlue Sport D 2
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
TurkeyExxen
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety
UkraineMegogo
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
UruguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
USAParamount+fuboTVTUDN.comUnivision NOWTUDN AppTUDN USAUniMás
VenezuelaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports English 3
ZambiaSuperSport Variety
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia