ADVERTISEMENT
Ligue 1 >

Olympique Lyonnais vs Nantes stream and TV schedule

3 - 2
May 14, 202215:00
Live
Groupama Stadium (Décines-Charpieu)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Olympique Lyonnais vs Nantes Match Events

M. Dembele (1 - 0)9'  
  55'A. Kombouare
T. Ndombele
Tripping
61'  
M. Caqueret / T. Ndombele63'  
H. Aouar / R. Faivre64'  
B. Barcola / M. Dembele64'  
  72'K. Coulibaly / R. Kolo Muani
  72'O. Bukari / M. Simon
  72'S. Corchia / M. Coco
J. Boateng / D. Da Silva73'  
L. Paqueta (2 - 0)
Assist: Tete
78'  
  81'Q. Merlin (2 - 1)
Assist: L. Blas
  81'W. Geubbels / L. Blas
Tete (3 - 1)
Assist: H. Aouar
85'  
  90+2'W. Cyprien (3 - 2)

Statistics

Olympique Lyonnais vs Nantes Match Statistics

Olympique Lyonnais Nantes
18Shots15
11Fouls10
5Corners5
4Offsides0
5Saves3
Shots
18Total15
6On goal5
7Off goal8
5Blocked2
15Inside box9
3Outside box6
61%Possession39%
Passes
574Total367
504Accurate301
88%Accurate %82%

Table

Ligue 1 Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Auxerre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Le Havre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Monaco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 PSG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Saint-Étienne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Angers SCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Montpellier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Reims 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Olympique Marseille 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Toulouse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Lens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Olympique Lyonnais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Champions League (Qualification)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Promotion Play-off
Relegation - Ligue 2

International Coverage

Olympique Lyonnais vs Nantes Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports Connect
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel Now
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BelizeDisney+ Argentina
BoliviaDisney+ Argentina
BrazilDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
ChileDisney+ Argentina
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaDisney+ Argentina
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 5 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
CyprusNova Sports 6 Cyprus
DenmarkSportExpressen Play
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
EcuadorDisney+ Argentina
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
FinlandSportExpressen Play
FranceAmazon Prime Video
GermanyDAZN Germany
GreeceNova Sports 6
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
IndiaVoot Select
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
KosovoArtMotion
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 4 Live
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Mexico
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
NorwayDirektesport
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Norte
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PeruDisney+ Argentina
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
SwedenSportExpressen Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 4 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
TurkeybeIN CONNECT Turkey
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UkraineMEGOGO Football 5
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
UruguayDisney+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
VenezuelaDisney+ Argentina
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia