ADVERTISEMENT
Bundesliga >

Greuther Fürth vs Freiburg stream and TV schedule

Greuther Fürth
0 - 0
Mar 19, 202210:30
Live
Freiburg
Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer (Fürth)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Greuther Fürth vs Freiburg Match Events

  58'N. Petersen / E. Demirovic
H. Nielsen / J. Leweling60'  
P. Seguin / T. Raschl71'  
J. Green / T. Tillman71'  
N. Viergever
Elbowing
75'  
  83'N. Weisshaupt / J. Haberer
  88'V. Vermeij / V. Grifo

Statistics

Greuther Fürth vs Freiburg Match Statistics

Greuther Fürth Freiburg
8Shots12
15Fouls9
1Corners9
1Offsides1
3Saves1
Shots
8Total12
1On goal3
5Off goal4
2Blocked5
5Inside box6
3Outside box6
39%Possession61%
Passes
330Total521
229Accurate404
69%Accurate %78%

Table

Bundesliga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Union Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Holstein Kiel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bayern München 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Werder Bremen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bochum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Borussia M'gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Mainz 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 St. Pauli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Heidenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 RB Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relagation Play-off
Relegation - 2. Bundesliga

International Coverage

Greuther Fürth vs Freiburg Live Stream and TV Schedule

AnguillaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Antigua And BarbudaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
ArubaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel Now
AustriaSky GoSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga 5
BahamasFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BangladeshSony LIV
BarbadosFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BelizeDisney+ ArgentinaFox Sports Cono Norte
BermudaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BhutanSony LIV
BoliviaDisney+ Argentina
Bosnia And HerzegovinaSportklub 9
BrazilDisney+ Argentina
BurundiStartimes Sports Focus
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadaSportsnet World NowSportsnet NowSportsnet WorldSportsnet Now PlusSportsnet.ca
Cayman IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ChadStarTimes App
ChileDisney+ Argentina
ChinaPPTV Sport ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaDisney+ Argentina
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaFox Sports Cono Norte
CyprusNova Sports 6 Cyprus
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DominicaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Dominican RepublicDisney+ ArgentinaFox Sports Cono Norte
EcuadorDisney+ Argentina
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaFox Sports Cono Norte
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 6
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga 5
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
GreeceNova Sports 6
GrenadaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaFox Sports Cono Norte
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaFox Sports Cono Norte
HungaryArena4
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
IndonesiaMolamola.tvMola TV App
InternationalYouTubeOnefootball
IsraelSport 1
JamaicaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportklub 9
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MaldivesSony LIV
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN8 Malta
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereFox Sports AppFanatiz MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaSky HD
MontenegroSportklub 9
MontserratFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NepalSony LIV
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaFox Sports Cono Norte
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
NorwayViaplay Norway
PakistanSony LIV
PanamaFlowsports.coDisney+ ArgentinaFox Sports Cono NorteFlow Sports App
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PeruDisney+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
Russiamatchtv.ru
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
Saint Kitts And NevisFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Saint LuciaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
SerbiaSportklub 9
SeychellesFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
SloveniaŠTV 2
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
Sri LankaSony LIV
St. Vincent / GrenadinesFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandSky Sport Bundesliga 1Sky Sport Bundesliga 5
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
Timor-lesteMolamola.tv
Trinidad And TobagoFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
TurkeybeIN CONNECT Turkey
Turks And Caicos IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes Sports Focus
UruguayDisney+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
USAESPN+ESPN App
VenezuelaDisney+ Argentina
VietnamVTVcab ONON Sports
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia