ADVERTISEMENT
Bundesliga >

Bochum vs Borussia M'gladbach stream and TV listings

Bochum
0 - 2
Mar 18, 202215:30
Live
Borussia M'gladbach
Vonovia Ruhrstadion (Bochum)
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Statistics

Bochum vs Borussia M'gladbach Match Statistics

Bochum Borussia M'gladbach
16Shots8
12Fouls10
7Corners3
2Offsides2
3Saves7
Shots
16Total8
7On goal5
4Off goal1
5Blocked2
11Inside box6
5Outside box2
51%Possession49%
Passes
254Total258
185Accurate163
73%Accurate %63%

Table

Bundesliga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Bayer Leverkusen 34 28 6 0 89 24 +65 90 WWWDD
2 Stuttgart 34 23 4 7 78 39 +39 73 WWWDL
3 Bayern München 34 23 3 8 94 45 +49 72 LWLWW
4 RB Leipzig 34 19 8 7 77 39 +38 65 DDDWW
5 Borussia Dortmund 34 18 9 7 68 43 +25 63 WLWLD
6 Eintracht Frankfurt 34 11 14 9 51 50 +1 47 DDLLW
7 Hoffenheim 34 13 7 14 66 66 0 46 WWDLW
8 Heidenheim 34 10 12 12 50 55 -5 42 WDDWL
9 Werder Bremen 34 11 9 14 48 54 -6 42 WDDWW
10 Freiburg 34 11 9 14 45 58 -13 42 LDDLD
11 Augsburg 34 10 9 15 50 60 -10 39 LLLLL
12 Wolfsburg 34 10 7 17 41 56 -15 37 LLWWW
13 Mainz 05 34 7 14 13 39 51 -12 35 WWDDD
14 Borussia M'gladbach 34 7 13 14 56 67 -11 34 LDDDL
15 Union Berlin 34 9 6 19 33 58 -25 33 WLLDL
16 Bochum 34 7 12 15 42 74 -32 33 LLWWL
17 Köln 34 5 12 17 28 60 -32 27 LWDDL
18 Darmstadt 98 34 3 8 23 30 86 -56 17 LLLLW
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Qualification)
Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: )
Relagation Play-off
Relegation - 2. Bundesliga

International Coverage

Bochum vs Borussia M'gladbach Live Stream and TV Listings

AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
AndorrabeIN Sports 1
AnguillaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Antigua And BarbudaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 1
ArubaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 2
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN1 Germany
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 1
BahamasFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
BarbadosFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BelizeFox Sports Cono Norte
BermudaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
BhutanSony LIVSONY TEN 2 HD
BoliviaESPN 4 Sur
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
BurundiStartimes World Football
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadaSportsnet World NowSportsnet NowSportsnet WorldSportsnet Now PlusSportsnet.ca
Cayman IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
ChadStarTimes App
ChileESPN Premium Chile
ChinaPPTV Sport ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaESPN 4 Sur
Congo DRStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Costa RicaFox Sports Cono Norte
CyprusNova Sports 3 Cyprus
Czech RepublicNova Sport 3
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkTV3 MAX
DominicaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Dominican RepublicFox Sports Cono Norte
EcuadorESPN 4 Sur
El SalvadorFox Sports Cono Norte
EstoniaViaplay EstoniaSetanta Sports 1
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport FootballV Sport+ Finland
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 1
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN1 Germany
GhanaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Great BritainSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Football
GreeceNova Sports 3
GrenadaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
GuatemalaFox Sports Cono Norte
GuineaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
HondurasFox Sports Cono Norte
HungaryArena4
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
IndonesiaMolamola.tvMola TV App
InternationalYouTubeOnefootball
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Football
IsraelSport 1
ItalyNOW TVSky Sport Max
JamaicaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1
KenyaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
KosovoIPKO TVimSuperSport Kosova 2
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaViaplay LatviaSetanta Sports 1
LithuaniaViaplay LithuaniaSetanta Sports 1
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN5 Malta
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereFox Sports AppFanatiz MexicoSky HDAzteca Deportes En Vivo
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MontserratFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
MozambiqueStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaFox Sports Cono Norte
NigeriaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 1
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
PanamaFlowsports.coFox Sports Cono NorteFlow Sports App
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN 4 Sur
PeruESPN 4 Sur
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 2 Portugal
RomaniaDigi OnlineDigi Sport 4 Romania
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 3
RwandaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Saint Kitts And NevisFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Saint LuciaFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
SeychellesFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
SingaporeHUB Sports 2
SlovakiaNova Sport 3
SloveniaŠTV 1
South AfricaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
SpainVamos
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Football
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1
TanzaniaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
Timor-lesteMolamola.tv
Trinidad And TobagoFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
TurkeybeIN CONNECT Turkey
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1Turkmenistan Sport
Turks And Caicos IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
UgandaStarTimes AppStartimes World Football
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN 4 Sur
US Virgin IslandsFlowsports.coFlow Sports App
USAESPN+ESPN App
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
VenezuelaESPN 4 Sur
VietnamVTVcab ONON Sports
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30