ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Champions League >

Monaco vs Arsenal stream and TV listings

Monaco
0 - 2
Mar 17, 201515:45
Live
Stade Louis II. (Monaco)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Monaco vs Arsenal Match Events

  36'O. Giroud (0 - 1)
Assist:
  42'A. Sanchez
G. Kondogbia
52'  
Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco / Anthony Martial60'  
  63'Aaron Ramsey / Francis Coquelin
Bernardo Silva / Dimitar Berbatov70'  
  72'Theo Walcott / Danny Welbeck
  79'A. Ramsey (0 - 2)
Assist:
  83'Kieran Gibbs / Nacho Monreal
Uwa Echiéjilé / Nabil Dirar86'  

Statistics

Monaco vs Arsenal Match Statistics

Monaco Arsenal
3Shots17
13Fouls11
0Corners5
4Offsides2
5Saves0
Shots
3Total17
0On goal7
29%%Possession71%%

Lineups

Monaco vs Arsenal Player Lineups

1Danijel Subasic
2Fabinho
3Layvin Kurzawa
5Aymen Abdennour
13Wallace
7Nabil Dirar
22Geoffrey Kondogbia
23Anthony Martial
28Jeremy Toulalan
8João Moutinho
9Dimitar Berbatov
16Maarten Stekelenburg
6Ricardo Carvalho
21Uwa Echiéjilé
38Almamy Touré
15Bernardo Silva
12Matheus Carvalho
17Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco
S
13David Ospina
4Per Mertesacker
6Laurent Koscielny
18Nacho Monreal
39Hector Bellerin
11Mesut Özil
17Alexis Sánchez
19Santi Cazorla
23Danny Welbeck
34Francis Coquelin
12Olivier Giroud
1Wojciech Szczesny
3Kieran Gibbs
5Gabriel Paulista
14Theo Walcott
16Aaron Ramsey
20Mathieu Flamini
21Calum Chambers
S

Substitutes

S
S

Table

UEFA Champions League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group B
1 Arsenal 6 4 1 1 16 4 +12 13 DWWWL
2 PSV 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2 9 DWWDD
3 Lens 6 2 2 2 6 11 -5 8 WLLDW
4 Sevilla 6 0 2 4 7 12 -5 2 LLLLD
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Play Offs)

International Coverage

Monaco vs Arsenal Live Stream and TV Listings

SportsMax 2ESPN DeportesTrue Sport 1
AfghanistanNegaah TV
AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
American SamoaSportsMax 2
AndorrabeIN Sports 1
AngolaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ArmeniaArmenia TV
ArubaSportsMax 2
AustraliaSBSESPN
AustriaSky GoSky Sport 3/HD
AzerbaijanIdman TV
BahamasSportsMax 2
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
BarbadosSportsMax 2
BelarusBelarus 2
BelgiumClub RTLProximus 11+
BeninSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
BermudaSportsMax 2
Bosnia And HerzegovinaArena Sport 1Klik SPORT
BotswanaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro SuperSport 2
BulgariabTV ActionVoyo Sport
Burkina FasoSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
BurundiSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
CambodiaTrue Sport 1
CameroonSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
CanadaSportsnet World NowTVA Sports 2Sportsnet EastSportsnet OntarioSportsnet PacificSportsnet West
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Cayman IslandsSportsMax 2
Central African RepublicSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ChinaPPTV Sport ChinaCNTV SportsQQ Sports LiveCCTV 5+Sina Sports
Chinese TaipeiBalls Channel
ComorosSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Congo DRSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
CroatiaArena Sport 1 CroatiaKlik SPORT
CuraçaoSportsMax 2
CyprusCytavision Sports 1Cytavision Sports HD
Czech RepublicPrima Cool TVPremier Sport
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkTV3+ HD
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
DominicaSportsMax 2
Dominican RepublicSportsMax 2
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
EritreaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
EstoniaGo3 Sport 1
EthiopiaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Faroe IslandsTV3+ HD
FinlandmtvMTV Sport 1
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports 1
French GuianaSportsMax 2
GabonSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
GambiaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
GeorgiaSilk Sport HD 3
GermanySky GoSky Sport 3/HD
GhanaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Great BritainSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraITV 1 UKSTV ScotlandUTVBBC Radio 5 Live
GreeceNova Sports 2
GrenadaSportsMax 2
GuamSportsMax 2ESPN Deportes
GuineaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Guinea-BissauSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
GuyanaSportsMax 2
HaitiSportsMax 2
HungaryDigi Sport 1
IcelandStöð 2 Sport
IndonesiaSCTVLiputan Champions
Internationalarsenal.com
IranIRIB Varzesh
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraITV 1 UKTV3 IrelandSTV ScotlandUTVBBC Radio 5 Live
Israel5Sport
ItalySKY Go ItaliaSky Sport 252
JamaicaSportsMax 2
JapanSukachan 0SKY PerfecTV LIVE
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
KazakhstanKTK Live
KenyaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Korea RepublicSPOTV
KosovoSuperSport Kosova 1
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
LatviaGo3 Sport 1
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
LesothoSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
LiberiaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 3 Live
LithuaniaGo3 Sport 1
MacedoniaArena Sport 1 SerbiaKlik SPORT
MadagascarSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MalawiSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MalaysiaAstro GoAstro SuperSport 2
MaliSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MaltaGo Sports 2
MartiniqueSportsMax 2
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MauritiusSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MayotteSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MexicoESPN Mexico
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MontenegroArena Sport 1 SerbiaKlik SPORT
MontserratSportsMax 2
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
MozambiqueSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
NetherlandsNPO 3
New ZealandESPN
NigerSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 AfricaSuperSport 3 Nigeria
NorwayViaplay NorwayTV3+ NorwayTV6 Sweden
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
PhilippinesBalls Channel
PolandCanal+ Sport
PortugalSport TV1
Puerto RicoSportsMax 2ESPN Deportes
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
ReunionSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
RomaniaDigi Sport 1 RomaniaDolce Sport 2
RussiaNTV+ Sport Online
RwandaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Saint HelenaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3
SenegalSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SerbiaArena Sport 1 SerbiaKlik SPORT
SeychellesSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Sierra LeoneSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Singaporemio Stadium LIVE111 mio Sports 1
SlovakiaPremier Sport
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
South AfricaetvSuperSport 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 AfricaSuperSport Select SA
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
SpainC+ Liga de Campeones / HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesSportsMax 2
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports EnglishSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SwazilandSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
SwedenViaplay SwedenTV6 Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 3 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
TanzaniaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ThailandTrue IDTrue Sport 1True Sport HD 2
TogoSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Trinidad And TobagoSportsMax 2
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
TurkeyIdman TVSmart Spor
Turks And Caicos IslandsSportsMax 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsSportsMax 2ESPN Deportes
UgandaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
US Virgin IslandsSportsMax 2
USAESPN AppBally SportsFox Soccer PlusESPN DeportesFox Sports 1SiriusXM FC
VietnamK+ CINE
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports HD 1beIN Sports HD 3beIN Sports English
ZambiaSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
ZimbabweSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport 3 Africa
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30