ADVERTISEMENT

Page Deleted

The page you requested has been removed.

Please try the following:

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
Jun 29, 12:00pm Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
Jun 29, 3:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
Jun 30, 12:00pm England 2 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
Jun 30, 3:00pm Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Jul 1, 12:00pm France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
Jul 1, 3:00pm Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
Jul 2, 12:00pm Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
Jul 2, 3:00pm Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Jul 5, 12:00pm Spain 2 - 1 Germany
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Jul 5, 3:00pm Portugal 0 - 0P France
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Jul 6, 12:00pm England P1 - 1 Switzerland
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Jul 6, 3:00pm Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Jul 9, 3:00pm Spain 2 - 1 France
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Jul 10, 3:00pm Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Jul 14, 3:00pm Spain 0 - 0 England

CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia