Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Team Videos

Select from teams below to see available videos

England Premier League


Arsenal FC

Aston Villa FC

Cardiff City FC

Chelsea FC

Crystal Palace FC

Everton FC

Fulham FC

Hull City AFC

Liverpool FC

Manchester City FC

Manchester United FC

Newcastle United FC

Norwich City FC

Southampton FC

Stoke City FC

Sunderland AFC

Swansea City AFC

Tottenham Hotspur FC

West Bromwich Albion FC

West Ham United FC

Germany Bundesliga


1. FC Nürnberg

1. FSV Mainz 05

Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach

Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895

BV Borussia 09 Dortmund

Eintracht Frankfurt

FC Augsburg

FC Bayern München

FC Schalke 04

Hamburger SV

Hannover 96

Hertha BSC Berlin

SC Freiburg

SV Werder Bremen

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

VfB Stuttgart 1893

VfL Wolfsburg

Spain La Liga


Athletic Club

CA Osasuna

Club Atlético de Madrid

Elche CF

FC Barcelona

Getafe Club de Fútbol

Granada CF

Málaga Club de Fútbol

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

Real Betis Balompié

Real Club Celta de Vigo

Real Madrid Club de Fútbol

Real Sociedad de Fútbol

Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol

Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol

Sevilla FC

UD Almería

UD Levante

Valencia CF

Villarreal CF

Portugal Primeira Liga


Associação Académica de Coimbra OAF

CD Nacional Funchal

CF Os Belenenses

CS Marítimo Funchal

FC Arouca

FC Paços de Ferreira

FC Porto

GD Estoril Praia

Gil Vicente FC

Rio Ave FC

SC Olhanense

SL Benfica

Sporting Braga

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Vitória Guimarães SC

Vitória Setúbal FC

France Ligue 1


AC Ajaccio

AS Monaco FC

AS Saint-Étienne

En Avant Guingamp

Evian Thonon Gaillard FC

FC Girondins de Bordeaux

FC Lorient

FC Nantes

FC Sochaux-Montbéliard

Lille OSC Métropole

Montpellier HSC

OGC de Nice Côte d'Azur

Olympique Lyonnais

Olympique Marseille

Paris Saint-Germain FC

SC Bastia

Stade de Reims

Stade Rennais FC

Toulouse FC

Valenciennes FC

Scotland Premier League


Aberdeen FC

Celtic FC

Dundee United FC

Heart of Midlothian FC

Hibernian FC (Edinburgh)

Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC

Kilmarnock FC

Motherwell FC

Partick Thistle FC

Ross County FC

Saint Johnstone FC

Saint Mirren FC

Greece Superleague


AEL Kallonis FC

Apollon Smirnis FC

Aris Thessaloniki FC

Asteras Tripolis FC

Ergotelis FC

Levadiakos FC

OFI FC

Olympiakos CFP

PAE APS Atromitos Athens

Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio

Panathinaikos FC

Panionios FC

Panthrakikos FC

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

PAS Giannina FC

Platanias FC

Skoda Xanthi FC

Veria FC

Netherlands Eredivisie


ADO Den Haag

AFC Ajax

AZ Alkmaar

FC Groningen

FC Twente

FC Utrecht

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Go Ahead Eagles

Heracles Almelo

NAC Breda

Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie

PEC Zwolle

PSV Eindhoven

RKC Waalwijk

SBV Vitesse

SC Cambuur Leeuwarden

SC Heerenveen

SV Roda JC

England Championship


AFC Bournemouth

Barnsley FC

Birmingham City FC

Blackburn Rovers FC

Blackpool FC

Bolton Wanderers FC

Brighton & Hove Albion FC

Burnley FC

Charlton Athletic FC

Derby County FC

Doncaster Rovers FC

Huddersfield Town FC

Ipswich Town FC

Leeds United FC

Leicester City FC

Middlesbrough FC

Millwall FC

Nottingham Forest FC

Queens Park Rangers FC

Reading FC

Sheffield Wednesday FC

Watford FC

Wigan Athletic FC

Yeovil Town FC

Argentina Primera Division


Argentinos Juniors

Arsenal de Sarandí

Atlético de Rafaela

CA All Boys

CA Belgrano de Córdoba

CA Boca Juniors

CA Independiente

CA Lanús

CA River Plate

CA San Lorenzo de Almagro

CA San Martín de San Juan

CA Tigre

CA Unión de Santa Fe

Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield

Colón de Santa Fe

Estudiantes de La Plata

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

Newell's Old Boys

Quilmes AC

Racing Club de Avellaneda

Brazil Serie A - Brasileirao


Bahia

Botafogo FR

CA Mineiro

CA Paranaense

Clube Náutico Capibaribe

Coritiba FBC

CR Flamengo

CR Vasco da Gama

Criciuma EC

Cruzeiro EC

EC Vitória

Fluminense FC

Goiás EC

Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense

SC Internacional

Bolivia Liga de Futbol


CA Nacional Potosí

CD Guabirá

CD Oriente Petrolero

CD San José

Club Aurora

Club Blooming

Club Bolívar

Club Jorge Wilstermann

Club Real Potosí

Club The Strongest

Club Universitario San Francisco Xavier

Sport Boys Warnes

Canada Canadian Soccer League


Brampton City United FC

Burlington SC

CNSC Toronto Croatia

Kingston Prospect FC

London City FC

Niagara United SC

North York Astros FC

SC Waterloo Region

Serbian White Eagles FC

St. Catharines Roma Wolves

Windsor Stars

York Region Shooters SC

Colombia Primera A


Asociación Deportivo Cali

Asociación Deportivo Pasto

Club Atlético Nacional SA

Club Deportes Tolima S.A.

Club Deportivo Atlético Huila

Club Deportivo Junior FC S.A.

Club Deportivo La Equidad Seguros

Club Independiente Santa Fe

Corporación Deportes Quindío

Corporación Deportiva Alianza Petrolera

Corporación Deportiva Patriotas FC

Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo

Deportivo Boyacá Chicó FC S.A.

Deportivo Independiente Medellín S.A.

Envigado FC S.A.

Millonarios FC S.A.

Once Caldas S.A.

Talento Dorado S.A.

Ecuador Primera A


Barcelona SC

CD Cuenca

CD El Nacional

CD Olmedo

CD Universidad Católica del Ecuador

CS Emelec

CSD Independiente del Valle

Deportivo Quito

LDU de Loja

LDU Quito

Manta FC

Mushuc Runa SC

El Salvador Primera Division


AD Isidro Metapán

Alianza FC

CD Atlético Marte Quezaltepeque

CD Águila

CD FAS

CD Juventud Independiente

CD Luis Ángel Firpo

CD Universidad de El Salvador

Club Deportivo Dragón

Santa Tecla FC

Guatemala Liga Nacional


CD Heredia Jaguares

CD Malacateco-Coatepeque

CD Marquense

CD Mictlán

CD Puerto de Iztapa

CD Suchitepéquez

Club Universidad de San Carlos

CSD Comunicaciones

CSD Municipal

CSD Xelajú Mario Camposeco

Deportivo Coatepeque

Halcones FC

Honduras Liga Nacional


CD Marathón

CD Motagua

CD Olimpia

CD Parrillas One

CD Platense

CD Real Sociedad

CD Victoria

CDyS Vida

Deportes Savio FC

Real CD España

Italy Serie A


AC Chievo Verona

AC Milan

ACF Fiorentina

AS Roma

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio

Bologna FC 1909

Cagliari Calcio

Calcio Catania

Delfino Pescara 1936

FC Internazionale Milano

Genoa CFC

Juventus FC

Parma FC

Siena

SS Lazio

SSC Napoli

Torino FC

UC Sampdoria

Udinese Calcio

US Città di Palermo

Mexico Liga MX


CA Monarcas Morelia

CD Guadalajara

CD Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz

CF Monterrey

CF Pachuca

CF Tigres de la Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León

Chiapas FC

Club América

Club Atlante

Club León

Club Santos Laguna

Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente

Cruz Azul FC

CSyD Atlas de Guadalajara

Deportivo Toluca FC

Puebla FC

Pumas de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico

Querétaro FC

Peru Primera Division


Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso

CCyD Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca

CD León de Huánuco

CD Sport Huancayo

CD Unión Comercio

CD Universidad César Vallejo

CD Universidad San Martín de Porres

Club Alianza Lima

Club Cienciano

Club Cultural y Deportivo Los Caimanes

Club Deportivo San Simón

Club Juan Aurich de Chiclayo

Club Sporting Cristal SAC

Club Universitario de Deportes

FBC Melgar

Inti Gas Deportes

Uruguay Primera Division


CA Cerro

CA Juventud

CA Peñarol

CA River Plate

Centro Atlético Fénix

Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley

Cerro Largo Fútbol Club

Club Atlético Rentistas

Club Nacional de Football

Club Sportivo Miramar Misiones

Danubio Fútbol Club

Defensor Sporting Club

Institución Atlética Sud América

Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)

Montevideo Wanderers FC

Racing Club de Montevideo

United States Major League Soccer


CD Chivas USA

Chicago Fire

Colorado Rapids

Columbus Crew

DC United

FC Dallas

Houston Dynamo

LA Galaxy

Montreal Impact

New England Revolution

New York Red Bulls

Philadelphia Union

Portland Timbers

Real Salt Lake

San Jose Earthquakes

Seattle Sounders FC

Sporting Kansas City

Toronto FC

Vancouver Whitecaps FC

United States USL PRO


Charleston Battery

Charlotte Eagles

Dayton Dutch Lions

Harrisburg City Islanders

Los Angeles Galaxy II

Oklahoma City Energy FC

Orange County Blues FC

Orlando City SC (USL Pro)

Phoenix FC

Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC

Richmond Kickers

Rochester Rhinos

Sacramento Republic FC

Wilmington Hammerheads

Turkey Super Lig


Akhisar Belediye GS

Antalyaspor

Çaykur Rizespor

Beşiktaş JK

Bursaspor

Elazığspor Kulubü

Eskişehirspor Kulübü

Fenerbahçe SK

Galatasaray SK

Gazıantepspor Kulübü

Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü

Kardemir DÇ Karabükspor

Kasımpaşa SK

Kayseri Erciyesspor

Kayserispor

Sivasspor

Torku Konyaspor

Trabzonspor AS

Denmark Super Liga


Aalborg BK

AGF Aarhus

Brøndby IF

FC København

FC Midtjylland

FC Nordsjælland

Odense BK

SønderjyskE

Poland Ekstraklasa


GKS Piast Gliwice

KKS Lech Poznań

KP Legia Warszawa

KS Górnik Zabrze

KS Lechia Gdańsk

KS Ruch Chorzów

MKS Cracovia Krakow

MKS Korona Kielce

MKS Pogoń Szczecin

RTS Widzew Łódź

SSA Jagiellonia Białystok

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

Wisła Kraków

WKS Śląsk Wrocław

WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Zagłębie Lubin

Czech Republic 1. Gambrinus Liga


1. FC Slovácko

1. SC Znojmo

1.FK Příbram

AC Sparta Praha

Bohemians 1905

FC Baník Ostrava

FC Slovan Liberec

FC Viktoria Plzeň

FC Vysočina Jihlava

FC Zbrojovka Brno

FK Dukla Praha

FK Jablonec

FK Mladá Boleslav

FK Teplice

SK Sigma Olomouc

SK Slavia Praha

Romania Liga I


AFC Astra

CS Concordia Chiajna

CS Gaz Metan Mediaş

CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu

FC Braşov

FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ

FC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti

FC Oţelul Galaţi

FC Rapid Bucureşti

FC Universitatea Cluj

FC Vaslui

SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti

SC FC Steaua Bucureşti

SCS CFR 1907 Cluj

Ukraine Premier League


FC Arsenal Kyiv

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

FC Dynamo Kyiv

FC Karpaty Lviv

FC Metalurh Donetsk

FC Metalurh Zaporizhya

FC Shakhtar Donetsk

FC Volyn Lutsk

FC Vorskla Poltava

FC Zorya Luhansk

FK Chornomorets Odessa

FK Hoverla Uzhhorod

FK Illichivets' Mariupol'

FK Metalist Kharkiv

PFC Sevastopol

SC Tavriya Simferopol'

Russia Premier League


FK Amkar Perm'

FK Anzhi Makhachkala

FK Dinamo Moskva

FK Krasnodar

FK Kuban' Krasnodar

FK Lokomotiv Moskva

FK Rostov

FK Rubin Kazan'

FK Spartak Moskva

FK Terek Grozny

FK Tom' Tomsk

FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast

FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod

FK Zenit St. Petersburg

PFK CSKA Moskva

PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara

Austria Football Bundesliga


FC Admira

FC Salzburg

FC Wacker Innsbruck

FK Austria Wien

SC Wiener Neustadt

SK Rapid Wien

SK Sturm Graz

SV Ried

Wolfsberger Athletik Club

Sweden Allsvenskan


AIK Fotboll

Åtvidabergs FF

BK Häcken

Djurgårdens IF

Gefle IF

Halmstads BK

Helsingborgs IF

IF Brommapojkarna

IF Elfsborg

IFK Göteborg

IFK Norrköping

Kalmar FF

Malmö FF

Mjällby AIF

Brazil Serie B


ABC FC

AC Goianiense

AD São Caetano

ADRC Icasa

Agremiaçao Sportiva Arapiraquense

América FC (Minas Gerais)

América FC (Rio Grande do Norte)

Avai FC

Boa EC

Ceará SC

Chapecoense AF

Figueirense FC

Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.

Joinville EC

Paraná Clube

Paysandu SC

Sport Club do Recife

Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1


Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta

Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos

Audax São Paulo EC

Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto

CA Linense

CA Penapolense

Clube Atlético Bragantino

Clube Atlético Sorocaba

Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto)

EC XV de Novembro (Piracicaba)

Ituano Futebol Clube

Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube

Oeste Futebol Club

Paulista Futebol Clube

Rio Claro FC

Santos FC

São Bernardo FC

São Paulo Futebol Clube

SE Palmeiras

Sport Club Corinthians Paulista

Brazil Campeonato Gaucho


Canoas SC

CE Lajeadense

EC São José (Porto Alegre)

EC São Luiz

FC Santa Cruz do Sul

Ypiranga FC (Erechim)

Brazil Campeonato Carioca


Bonsucesso FC

Nova Iguaçu FC

Olaria AC

Resende FC

Brazil Campeonato Mineiro


AA Caldense

América FC Teófilo Otoni

EC Democrata

Uberaba SC

Villa Nova AC

Brazil Campeonato Catarinense


Brusque FC

CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama

Camboriú FC

Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias

Brazil Campeonato Paranense


AC Paranavaí

Iraty SC

J. Malucelli Futebol

Londrina EC

Operário Ferroviário EC

Rio Branco SC

Roma Esporte de Apucarana

Toledo Colônia Work

Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano


América FC de Pernambuco

Araripina FC

Belo Jardim Futebol Clube

CA Porto

Central SC

Serra Talhada FC

Chile Primera Division


Audax Italiano La Florida SADP

CD Antofagasta

CD Cobreloa

CD Cobresal

CD Huachipato

CD La Serena

CD O'Higgins

CD Palestino

CD Santiago Wanderers

CD Unión La Calera

CD Unión San Felipe

CD Universidad Católica

CD Universidad de Concepción

CFP Universidad de Chile

Club Deportes Iquique

CSD Colo Colo

CSD Rangers

Unión Española

Costa Rica Primera Division


AD Belén Siglo XXI

AD Carmelita

AD San Carlos

AD Santos de Guápiles

CS Cartaginés

CS Herediano

CS Uruguay de Coronado

Deportivo Saprissa

LD Alajuelense

Limón FC

Municipal de Pérez Zeledón

Puntarenas FC

Argentina Primera B Nacional


CA Aldosivi

CA Banfield

CA Boca Unidos

CA Douglas Haig

CA Huracán

CA Nueva Chicago

CA Patronato de la Juventud Católica

CA Rosario Central

CA Sarmiento

CA Tucuman

Club Almirante Brown

Club Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Mutual Crucero del Norte

Club Olimpo de Bahía Blanca

CS Independiente Rivadavia

CSD Defensa y Justicia

CSyD Merlo

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Instituto AC Córdoba

Japan J1 League


Albirex Niigata

Cerezo Osaka

FC Tokyo

Kashima Antlers

Kashiwa Reysol

Kawasaki Frontale

Nagoya Grampus

Omiya Ardija

Sagan Tosu

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Shimizu S-Pulse

Urawa Red Diamonds

Vegalta Sendai

Yokohama Marinos

China Super League


Beijing Guoan FC

Changchun Yatai FC

Dalian Aerbin FC

Dalian Shide FC

Guangzhou Evergrande FC

Guangzhou R&F FC

Guizhou Renhe FC

Hangzhou Greentown FC

Henan Jianye FC

Liaoning Whowin FC

Qingdao Jonoon FC

Shandong Luneng Taishan FC

Shanghai Shenhua FC

Shanghai Shenxin FC

Tianjin Teda FC

Puerto Rico PRSL


Academia Quintana

Atlético San Juan FC

Bayamón FC

Caguas Huracán

Carolina Gigantes FC

Club Atlético River Plate

Guaynabo Fluminense FC

Sevilla FC Puerto Rico

Tornados de Humacao

England Conference National


AFC Telford United

Alfreton Town FC

Barrow AFC

Bath City FC

Braintree Town FC

Cambridge United FC

Darlington FC

Ebbsfleet United FC

Forest Green Rovers FC

Gateshead FC

Grimsby Town FC

Hayes & Yeading FC

Kettering Town FC

Kidderminster Harriers FC

Lincoln City FC

Luton Town FC

Mansfield Town FC

Newport County AFC

Southport FC

Stockport County FC

Tamworth FC

Wrexham FC

Belgium Pro League


Cercle Brugge KSV

Club Brugge KV

KAA Gent

Koninklijke Beerschot AC

KRC Genk

KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen

KV Kortrijk

KV Red Star Waasland - Sportkring Beveren

Lierse SK

Oud-Heverlee Leuven

RAEC Mons

RSC Anderlecht

Sporting du Pays de Charleroi

Standard de Liège

SV Zulte-Waregem

YR KV Mechelen

Switzerland Axpo Super League


BSC Young Boys

FC Basel

FC Lausanne Sport

FC Sankt Gallen 1879

FC Sion

FC Thun

FC Zürich

Grasshopper Club Zürich

Luzern

Italy Serie B


AC Cesena

AS Cittadella

AS Livorno Calcio

AS Varese 1910

Ascoli Picchio FC 1898

Brescia Calcio

Calcio Padova

Empoli FC

FC Bari 1908

FC Crotone

Hellas Verona FC

Modena FC

Novara Calcio

Reggina Calcio

SS Juve Stabia

US Grosseto FC

US Sassuolo Calcio

Bulgaria A Group


Beroe

Chernomorets Burgas

FC Lyubimets 2007

FK Botev Plovdiv

FK Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad

FK Neftohimik 1962 Burgas

PFC Cherno More Varna

PFC CSKA Sofia

PFC Levski Sofia

PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv

PFC Lokomotiv Sofia

PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev

PFC Slavia Sofia

PFK Litex Lovech

Hungary NB1


Újpest FC

Budapest Honvéd FC

Debreceni VSC

Diósgyőri VTK

Ferencvárosi TC

Győri ETO FC

Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

Kecskeméti TE

Lombard-Pápa TFC

Paksi SE

Pécsi Mecsek FC

Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC

Szombathelyi Haladás FC

Videoton FC

Germany Bundesliga 2


1. FC Kaiserslautern

1. FC Köln

1. FC Union Berlin

Energie Cottbus

FC Erzgebirge Aue

FC Ingolstadt 04

FC St. Pauli von 1910

FSV Frankfurt

MSV Duisburg

SC Paderborn 07

SG Dynamo Dresden

SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg

SV Sandhausen

TSV 1860 München

VfL Bochum 1848

VfR Aalen 1921

Qatar Qatar Stars League


Al Ahli SC (Doha)

Al Arabi SC

Al Gharafa SC

Al Kharitiyath SC

Al Khor SC

Al Mu'aidar SC

Al Rayyan SC

Al Sadd SC

Al Sailiya SC

Al Wakrah SC

El Jaish SC

Lekhwiya SC

Qatar SC

Umm Salal SC

Brazil Campeonato Baiano


AD Bahia de Feira

Alagoinhas Atlético Clube

Camaçari FC

Fluminense de Feira FC

Itabuna EC

Juazeiro SC

SD Juazeirense

Serrano SC

Brazil Campeonato Cearanse


AE Tiradentes

AF Trairiense

Crateús EC

Crato EC

Ferroviário AC (Fortaleza)

Guarani EC (Juazeiro do Norte)

Itapipoca EC

Argentina Primera B Metropolitana


CA Acassuso

CA Barracas Central

CA Brown de Adrogué

CA Colegiales

CA Defensores de Belgrano

CA Estudiantes de Caseros

CA General Lamadrid

CA Los Andes

CA Platense

CA San Telmo

CA Temperley

CA Villa San Carlos

CD Armenio

CD Morón

Club Almagro

Club Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires

Club Sportivo Italiano

CSyD Flandria

CSyD Tristán Suárez

United States Womens Professional Soccer


Atlanta Beat

Philadelphia Independence

Australia A-League


Adelaide United

Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners

Melbourne City FC

Melbourne Victory

Newcastle Jets

Perth Glory FC

Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix FC

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Brazil Campeonato Goiano


AA Anapolina

EC Rio Verde

Goianésia EC

Itumbiara EC

Morrinhos FC

England League One


Brentford FC

Bury FC

Carlisle United FC

Colchester United FC

Coventry City FC

Crawley Town FC

Crewe Alexandra FC

Hartlepool United FC

Leyton Orient FC

Milton Keynes Dons FC

Notts County FC

Oldham Athletic AFC

Portsmouth FC

Preston North End FC

Scunthorpe United FC

Sheffield United FC

Shrewsbury Town FC

Swindon Town FC

Tranmere Rovers FC

Walsall FC

Cyprus First Division


AC Omonia Nicosia

AEK Larnaca

AEL Limassol

Alki Larnaca

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

APOEL FC

Apollon Limassol

Doxa Katokopia FC

Enosis Neon Paralimni

Ethnikos Achna FC

Nea Salamis Famagusta

Israel Ligat Ha'Al


Beitar Jerusalem FC

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC

Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Haifa FC

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC

Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim FC

Hapoel Tel Aviv FC

Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon FC

Maccabi Haifa FC

Maccabi Netanya FC

Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

MS Ashdod

Slovakia Fortuna Liga


ŠK Slovan Bratislava

FC Nitra

FC Spartak Trnava

FC Zlaté Moravce

FK AS Trenčín

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

FK Senica

MŠK Žilina

MFK Košice

Ruzomberok

TJ Spartak Myjava

Morocco GNF 1 Botola


AS Forces Armées Royales de Rabat

Association Sportive de Salé

Chabab Rif Al Hoceima

Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida

Fath Union Sport de Rabat

Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir

Kawkab Athlétique Club de Marrakech

Kénitra Athlétic Club

Maghreb AS de Fès

Moghreb Athlétic de Tétouan

Olympique Club de Khouribga

Olympique Club de Safi

Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

Wydad Athletic Club

Wydad Athletic Club de Fès

Spain Segunda Division


AD Alcorcón

Córdoba CF

CD Numancia de Soria

CE Sabadell FC

FC Barcelona Atlètic

Girona FC

Hércules CF

Las Palmas

Real Club Recreativo de Huelva

Real Murcia CF

Real Sporting de Gijón

Xerez CD

Croatia 1. HNL


GNK Dinamo Zagreb

HNK Cibalia Vinkovci

HNK Hajduk Split

HNK Rijeka

NK Inter Zaprešić

NK Istra 1961

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Osijek

NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

NK Zadar

NK Zagreb

RNK Split

Ireland Republic Airtricity Premier League


Bohemian FC

Bray Wanderers AFC

Derry City FC

Drogheda United FC

Dundalk FC

Shamrock Rovers

Shelbourne FC

Sligo Rovers FC

St Patrick's Athletic FC

University College Dublin FC

Egypt Premier League


Al Ahly SC

Al Ittihad Al Iskandary

Al Masry Club

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

El Daklyeh FC

El Entag El Harby

El Gounah

ENPPI Club

Ghazl El Mehalla

Haras El Hodood

Ismaily SC

Ittihad El Shorta

Misr Lel Makasa

Petrojet

Smouha SC

Tala'ea El Gaish

Telephonaat Beni Suef FC

Wadi Degla SC

Zamalek SC

Kuwait Premier League


Al Arabi SC

Al Jahra SC

Al Kuwait SC

Al Nasar

Al Qadsia SC

Al Salmiyah SC

Al Shabab SC

Kazma

Serbia Super Liga


FK Čukarički Stankom

FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

FK Donji Srem Pećinci

FK Jagodina

FK Javor Ivanjica

FK Napredak Kruševac

FK Novi Pazar

FK Partizan Beograd

FK Rad Beograd

FK Radnički 1923 Kragujevac

FK Radnički Niš

FK Sloboda Užice

FK Spartak Subotica

FK Voždovac

FK Vojvodina Novi Sad

OFK Beograd

Sweden Superettan


Assyriska Föreningen

Östers IF

Östersunds FK

Ängelholms FF

Degerfors IF

GAIS

GIF Sundsvall

Hammarby IF

Husqvarna FF

IFK Värnamo

IK Sirius

Jönköpings Södra IF

Landskrona BoIS

Ljungskile SK

Syrianska FC

Varbergs BoIS FC

United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League


Ajman Club

Al Ahli FC Dubai

Al Ain SCC

Al Dhafra SCC

Al Jazira SCC

Al Nasr SC (Dubai)

Al Shaab CSC (Sharjah)

Al Shabab (Dubai)

Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)

Al Wasl FC

Bani Yas

Dubai Cultural Sports Club

Wales Premier League


Aberystwyth Town FC

Afan Lido FC

Airbus UK FC

Bala Town FC

Bangor City FC

Carmarthen Town AFC

Connah's Quay Nomads FC

Llanelli AFC

Newtown AFC

Port Talbot Town FC

Prestatyn Town FC

Mexico Ascenso MX


Atlético San Luis

CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

CD Estudiantes Tecos

Celaya CF

CF Alebrijes de Oaxaca

CF Ballenas Galeana Morelos

CF Lobos de la BUAP

Club Leones Negros de la Universidad de Guadalajara

Club Necaxa

Club Zacatepec

Correcaminos de la UAT

CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

Delfines FC

Estudiantes de Altamira FC

Mérida FC

India I-League


Bengaluru FC

Churchill Brothers SC

Dempo SC

Kingfisher East Bengal Football Team

Mohammedan SC Kolkata

Mohun Bagan AC

Mumbai FC

Pune FC

Rangdajied United FC

Salgaocar FC

Shillong Lajong FC

Sporting Clube de Goa

United SC

Portugal Segunda Liga


Associação Naval 1º de Maio

Atlético Clube de Portugal

CD Aves

CD Feirense

CD Santa Clara

CD Trofense

CF União da Madeira

FC Penafiel

Leixões

Oliveirense

Portimonense SC

Porto II

SC Covilhã

SC Freamunde

SL Benfica II

Sporting Braga II

Sporting CP II

Vitória SC Guimarães II

Paraguay Division Profesional


Club Cerro Porteño

Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)

Club General Díaz

Club Guaraní

Club Libertad

Club Nacional

Club Olimpia

Club Rubio Ñú

Club Sol de América

Club Sportivo Carapeguá

Club Sportivo Luqueño

Deportivo Capiatá

Belarus Premier League


FC BATE Borisov

FC Belshina Bobruisk

FC Dinamo Brest

FC Dinamo Minsk

FC Minsk

FC Naftan Novopolotsk

FC Neman Grodno

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

FC Torpedo Zhodino

FK Gomel

FK Slavia-Mozyr

Switzerland Swiss Challenge League


FC Biel-Bienne

FC Chiasso

FC Locarno

FC Lugano

FC Schaffhausen

FC Vaduz

FC Wil 1900

FC Winterthur

FC Wohlen

Servette FC

Moldova Divizia Nationala


FC Academia Chişinău

FC Costuleni

FC Dacia Chişinău

FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita

FC Milsami Orhei

FC Nistru Otaci

FC Rapid Ghidighici

FC Speranţa Cahul

FC Tiraspol

FC Zaria Bălţi

FC Zimbru Chişinău

FK Sheriff Tiraspol

Norway Tippeligaen


Aalesunds FK

FK Haugesund

Lillestrøm SK

Molde FK

Odds BK

Rosenborg BK

Sandnes Ulf

SK Brann

Sogndal Fotball

Strømsgodset IF

Vålerenga Fotball

Viking FK

South Africa ABSA Premiership


Ajax Cape Town FC

AmaZulu FC

Black Leopards FC

Bloemfontein Celtic FC

BV Wits

Chippa United FC

Free State Stars FC

Kaizer Chiefs FC

Lamontville Golden Arrows FC

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

Maritzburg United FC

Moroka Swallows FC

Orlando Pirates FC

Platinum Stars FC

Pretoria University FC

SuperSport United FC

South Africa National First Division


African Warriors

Blackburn Rovers

Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Cape Town

Dynamos

Engen Santos FC

FC Azziz Kara

FC Cape Town

Jomo Cosmos FC

Milano United

Mpumalanga Black Aces FC

Polokwane City FC

Roses United Football Club

Royal Eagles FC

Thanda Royal Zulu FC

United FC

Witbank Spurs

Angola Girabola


Atlético Petróleos Luanda

Atlético Sport Aviação

CD da Huíla

CD Primeiro de Agosto

Clube Recreativo Desportivo do Libolo

CR da Caála

EC Primeiro de Maio

FC Onze Bravos do Maquis

GD Interclube

GD Sagrada Esperança

Kabuscorp SC do Palanca

Progresso Associação do Sambizanga

SC Petróleos de Cabinda

Sport Luanda e Benfica

Sport Lubango e Benfica

União Sport Clube do Uíge

Japan J2 League


Avispa Fukuoka

Consadole Sapporo

Ehime FC

Fagiano Okayama

FC Gifu

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Júbilo Iwata

JEF United Ichihara Chiba

Kamatamare Sanuki

Kataller Toyama

Kyoto Sanga FC

Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Mito Hollyhock

Montedio Yamagata

Oita Trinita

Roasso Kumamoto

Shonan Bellmare

ThespaKusatsu Gunma

Tochigi SC

Tokyo Verdy

V-Varen Nagasaki

Yokohama FC

Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership


Ballinamallard United FC

Ballymena United FC

Cliftonville FC

Coleraine FC

Crusaders FC

Donegal Celtic FC

Dungannon Swifts FC

Glenavon FC

Glentoran FC

Linfield

Lisburn Distillery FC

Portadown FC

England League Two


Accrington Stanley FC

AFC Wimbledon

Aldershot Town FC

Barnet FC

Bradford City AFC

Bristol Rovers FC

Burton Albion FC

Cheltenham Town FC

Chesterfield FC

Dagenham & Redbridge

Exeter City FC

Fleetwood Town FC

Gillingham FC

Morecambe FC

Northampton Town FC

Oxford United FC

Plymouth Argyle FC

Port Vale FC

Rochdale AFC

Rotherham United FC

Southend United FC

Torquay United FC

Wycombe Wanderers FC

York City FC

Kenya Kenyan Premier League


AFC Leopards SC

Bandari FC

Chemelil Sugar FC

Gor Mahia

Kenya Commercial Bank SC

Kenya Revenue Authority

Mathare United FC

Nairobi City Stars FC

Nakuru Top Fry AllStars

Sofapaka FC

SoNy Sugar

Thika United

Tusker FC

Ulinzi Stars

Western Stima FC

Zambia Zambian Super League


Forest Rangers FC

Green Buffaloes FC

Kabwe Warriors FC

Kalulushi Modern Stars FC

Konkola Blades FC

Konkola Mine Police FC

Lime Hotspurs FC

NAPSA Stars FC

Nchanga Rangers FC

Nkana FC

Nkwazi FC

Power Dynamos FC

Red Arrows FC

Roan United FC

Zanaco FC

ZESCO United FC

France Ligue 2


AC Arles-Avignon

AJ Auxerre

Angers SCO

Chamois Niortais Football Club

Clermont Foot Auvergne

CS Sedan Ardennes

Dijon FCO

FC Istres Ouest Provence

Gazélec FCO Ajaccio

La Berrichonne de Châteauroux

Le Havre AC

Le Mans FC

Nîmes Olympique

Racing Club de Lens

Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC

Stade Malherbe Caen

Tours FC

Lithuania A Lyga


Alytaus FK Dainava

FK Atlantas Klaipėda

FK Šiauliai

FK Banga Gargždai

FK Ekranas

FK Klaipėdos Granitas

FK Kruoja Pakruojis

FK Sūduva Marijampolė

FK Trakai

VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius

Russia FNL


FK Alaniya Vladikavkaz

FK Angusht Nazran

FK Arsenal Tula

FK Baltika Kaliningrad

FK Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg

FK Gazovik Orenburg

FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk

FK Mordovia Saransk

FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

FK Rotor Volgograd

FK Salyut Belgorod

FK Shinnik Yaroslavl

FK Sibir Novosibirsk

FK SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk

FK Torpedo Moskva

FK Ufa

FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Luch-Energiya Vladivostok

PFK Spartak Nal'chik

Austria 1. Liga


FC Liefering

First Vienna FC 1894

Kapfenberger SV

SC Austria Lustenau

SC ESV Parndorf 1919

SC Rheindorf Altach

SKN Sankt Pölten

SV Horn

SV Mattersburg

TSV Hartberg

England Conference North


Altrincham FC

Bishop's Stortford FC

Blyth Spartans AFC

Boston United FC

Colwyn Bay FC

Corby Town FC

Droylsden FC

Eastwood Town FC

FC Halifax Town

Gainsborough Trinity FC

Gloucester City AFC

Guiseley AFC

Harrogate Town FC

Hinckley United FC

Histon FC

Hyde FC

Nuneaton Town FC

Solihull Moors FC

Stalybridge Celtic FC

Vauxhall Motors FC

Worcester City FC

Workington AFC

England Conference South


Basingstoke Town FC

Boreham Wood FC

Bromley FC

Chelmsford City FC

Dartford FC

Dorchester Town FC

Dover Athletic FC

Eastbourne Borough FC

Eastleigh FC

Farnborough FC

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC

Havant & Waterlooville FC

Maidenhead United

Salisbury City FC

Staines Town FC

Sutton United FC

Thurrock FC

Tonbridge Angels FC

Truro City FC

Welling United FC

Weston-super-Mare AFC

Woking FC

England Northern Premier League Premier Division


Ashton United FC

Bradford Park Avenue AFC

Burscough FC

Buxton FC

Chasetown FC

Chester FC

Chorley FC

FC United of Manchester

Frickley Athletic FC

Hednesford Town FC

Kendal Town FC

Marine FC

Matlock Town FC

Mickleover Sports FC

Nantwich Town FC

North Ferriby United AFC

Northwich Victoria FC

Rushall Olympic FC

Stafford Rangers FC

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC

Whitby Town FC

Worksop Town FC

England Southern Football League Premier Division


AFC Totton

Arlesey Town

Banbury United FC

Barwell FC

Bashley FC

Bedford

Brackley Town FC

Cambridge City FC

Chesham United FC

Chippenham Town FC

Frome Town FC

Hemel Hempstead Town FC

Hitchin Town FC

Leamington FC

Oxford City FC

Redditch United FC

St. Albans City FC

Stourbridge FC

Weymouth FC

England Isthmian League Premier Division


AFC Hornchurch

Aveley FC

Billericay Town FC

Bury Town FC

Canvey Island FC

Carshalton Athletic FC

Concord Rangers FC

Cray Wanderers FC

East Thurrock United FC

Harrow Borough FC

Hastings United FC

Hendon FC

Horsham FC

Kingstonian FC

Leatherhead FC

Lewes FC

Lowestoft Town FC

Margate FC

Metropolitan Police FC

Tooting & Mitcham United

Wealdstone FC

Wingate & Finchley FC

England Northern Premier League Division One North


AFC Fylde

Bamber Bridge FC

Cammell Laird FC

Clitheroe FC

Curzon Ashton FC

Durham City AFC

Farsley AFC

Garforth Town AFC

Harrogate Railway Athletic FC

Lancaster City FC

Mossley AFC

Ossett Albion AFC

Ossett Town FC

Prescot Cables FC

Radcliffe Borough FC

Salford City FC

Skelmersdale United FC

Trafford FC

Wakefield

Warrington Town FC

Witton Albion FC

Woodley Sports FC

England Northern Premier League Division One South


Belper Town FC

Brigg Town FC

Carlton Town FC

Coalville Town FC

Goole AFC

Grantham Town FC

Hucknall Town FC

Ilkeston FC

Kidsgrove Athletic FC

Leek Town FC

Lincoln United FC

Loughborough Dynamo FC

Market Drayton Town FC

New Mills AFC

Newcastle Town FC

Quorn FC

Rainworth Miners Welfare FC

Romulus FC

Sheffield FC

Shepshed Dynamo FC

Stamford AFC

Sutton Coldfield Town FC

England Southern Football League Division One Central


AFC Hayes

Ashford Town FC (Middlesex)

Aylesbury FC

Barton Rovers FC

Beaconsfield SYCOB FC

Bedfont Town FC

Bedworth United FC

Biggleswade Town FC

Burnham FC

Chalfont St Peter AFC

Chertsey Town FC

Daventry Town FC

Leighton Town FC

Marlow FC

North Greenford United FC

Northwood FC

Rugby Town FC

Slough Town FC

St. Neots Town FC

Uxbridge FC

Woodford United FC

England Southern Football League Division One South & West


Bishop's Cleeve FC

Bridgwater Town FC 1984

Cinderford Town FC

Cirencester Town FC

Clevedon Town FC

Didcot Town FC

Evesham United FC

Fleet Town FC

Godalming Town FC

Guildford City FC

Mangotsfield United FC

Merthyr Town FC

North Leigh FC

Paulton Rovers FC

Shortwood United FC

Stratford Town FC

Swindon Supermarine FC

Taunton Town FC

Thatcham Town FC

Tiverton Town FC

Wimborne Town FC

Yate Town FC

England Isthmian League Division One North


AFC Sudbury

Brentwood Town FC

Chatham Town FC

Cheshunt FC

Enfield Town FC

Grays Athletic FC

Great Wakering Rovers FC

Harlow Town FC

Heybridge Swifts FC

Ilford FC

Leiston FC

Maldon & Tiptree FC

Needham Market FC

Potters Bar Town FC

Redbridge FC

Romford FC

Soham Town Rangers FC

Thamesmead Town FC

Tilbury FC

Waltham Abbey FC

Waltham Forest FC

Ware FC

England Isthmian League Division One South


Bognor Regis Town FC

Burgess Hill Town FC

Chipstead FC

Corinthian-Casuals FC

Crawley Down Gatwick FC

Dulwich Hamlet FC

Eastbourne Town FC

Faversham Town FC

Folkestone Invicta FC

Hythe Town FC

Maidstone United FC

Merstham FC

Ramsgate FC

Sittingbourne FC

Walton & Hersham FC

Walton Casuals FC

Whitehawk FC

Whitstable Town FC

Whyteleafe FC

Worthing FC

Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol


AF Sporting San Miguelito

Alianza FC (Panama)

Atlético Chiriquí

CD Árabe Unido

CD Plaza Amador

Chepo FC

Chorrillo FC

Río Abajo FC

San Francisco FC

Tauro FC

Slovenia Prva Liga


FC Koper

ND Gorica

ND Mura 05

NK Celje

NK Domžale

NK Maribor

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

NK Rudar Velenje

NK Triglav Kranj

Iran Persian Gulf Cup


Aluminium Hormozgan

Basij Moghavemat Shahid Sepasi Fars FC

Damash Gilan FC

Esteghlal FC

Foolad Khuzestan FC

Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan SC

Gahar Zagros FC

Malavan Bandar Anzali FC

Naft Tehran FC

Paykan FC

Persepolis FC

Rah Ahan Sorinet FC

Saba Qom FC

Saipa FC

Sanat Mes Kerman FC

Sanat Naft FC

Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC

Zob Ahan FC

Ghana Ghana Premier League


Aduana Stars FC

Amidaus Professionals FC

Asante Kotoko FC

Ashanti Gold Sporting Club

Bechem FC

Berekum Chelsea FC

Cape Coast Ebusua Dwarfs

Heart of Lions FC

Hearts of Oak Sporting Club

International Allies FC

King Faisal Babies

Liberty Professionals FC

Medeama SC

New Edubiase United FC

Sekondi Hasaacas FC

Wa All Stars FC

Saudi Arabia Pro League


Al Ahli SC (Jeddah)

Al Faisaly FC

Al Fateh SC

Al Hilal FC (Riyadh)

Al Ittifaq FC (Dammam)

Al Ittihad FC (Jeddah)

Al Nassr FC

Al Raed Club

Al Shabab FC (Riyadh)

Al Shoalah FC

Al Taawon FC

Al Wahda FC (Mecca)

Hajer Club

Najran SC

Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1


AS de La Marsa

Étoile Sportive du Sahel

CA Bizertin

Club Africain

CS Hammam-Lif

CS Sfaxien

EGS Gafsa

ES Zarzis

Espérance Sportive de Tunis

Espoir Sportif de Hammam-Sousse

JS Kairouanaise

Olympique de Béja

Olympique du Kef

Stade Gabésien

Stade Tunisien

US Monastirienne

Nigeria Nigeria Premier League


Abia Warriors FC

Akwa United FC

Bayelsa United FC

Crown FC

Dolphins FC

El Kanemi Warriors

Enugu Rangers International FC

Enyimba International FC

FC Taraba

Giwa FC

Gombe United FC

Heartland FC Owerri

Kaduna United FC

Kano Pillars FC

Lobi Stars FC

Nasarawa United FC

Nembe City FC

Sharks FC

Sunshine Stars FC

Warri Wolves FC

Sudan Sudan Premier League


Al Ahly Shendi

Al Khartoum Club

Al Nsoor Team Sport

Al Rabta Kosti

Al-Ahli (Khartoum)

Al-Hilal (Kadougli)

Al-Hilal Al Sahel Port Sudan

Al-Hilal FC (Omdurman)

Al-Ittihad (Wad Medani)

Al-Merreikh Al-Sudan

Al-Mourada Omdurman

Al-Nil Al-Hasahesa

Amal Atbara

Jazeerat Al-Feel

Iraq Iraqi Premier League


Al Jaish

Al Kahrabaa Club

Al Karkh SC

Al Mosul

Al Naft Sport Club

Al Ramadi

Al Shorta

Al Sinaah FC

Diala

Duhok FC

Erbil SC

Peshmarga

Samaraa SC

Zakho

Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division


Académie de Football Amadou Diallo de Djékanou

Africa Sports National

AS Denguélé d'Odienné

AS des Employés de Commerce Mimosas

AS Tanda

ASI d'Abengourou

CO Bouafle

CO Korhogo

Jeunesse Club d'Abidjan Treichville

Séwé Sport de San Pedro

Société Omnisports de l'Armée

Sporting Club de Gagnoa

Stella Club d'Adjamé

USC Bassam

Jordan Jordan League


Al Arabi

Al Buqa'a

Al Faisaly Amman

Al Jalil

Al Jazeera Club Amman

Al Ramtha SC

Al Wihdat Amman

Al Yarmouk Amman

Kfarsoum

Mansheyat Bani Hasan

Shabab Al Ordon

That Ras

Uzbekistan Uzbek League


Buxoro FK

FK Andijan

FK Bunyodkor

FK Lokomotiv Tashkent

FK Mash'al Mubarek

FK Metalourg Bekobod

FK Navbahor Namangan

FK Neftchi Farg'ona

FK Pakhtakor Tashkent

FK Qizilqum Zarafshon

Nasaf Qarshi FK

Olmaliq FK

PFK Dinamo Samarqand

PFK Sho'rtan G'uzor

Azerbaijan Premier Liqa


AZAL PFK

FC İnter Bakı

FK Bakı

FK Kapaz

FK Khazar Lankaran

FK Qabala

FK Rəvan Bakı

FK Simurq Zaqatala

FK Sumqayıt

Neftçi PFC Bakı

Qarabağ Ağdam FK

Turan-T IK

Estonia Meistriliiga


FC Flora Tallinn

FC Narva Trans

Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv

JK Sillamäe Kalev

JK Tallinna Kalev

JK Tammeka Tartu

MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn

Nõmme Kalju FC

Paide Linnameeskond

Tallinna FC Infonet

Germany 3. Liga


1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1. FC Saarbrücken

Chemnitzer FC

DSC Arminia Bielefeld

FC Hansa Rostock

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

Karlsruher SC

SC Preußen 06 Münster

SpVgg Unterhaching

SV Darmstadt 1898

SV Wacker Burghausen

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

VfB Stuttgart 1893 II

VfL Osnabrück

Georgia Umaglesi Liga


FC Baia Zugdidi

FC Chikhura Sachkhere

FC Dila Gori

FC Dinamo Batumi

FC Dinamo Tbilisi

FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti

FC Merani Martvili

FC Metalurgi Rustavi

FC Sioni Bolnisi

FC Torpedo Kutaisi

FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi

FC Zestafoni

Spain Segunda División B


AE Prat

Albacete Balompié

Algeciras CF

Arroyo CP

Athletic Club II

Atlético Sanluqueño CF

Écija Balompié

Barakaldo CF

Burgos CF

Caudal Deportivo de Mieres

Cádiz CF

Córdoba CF II

CD Alcoyano

CD Atlético Baleares

CD El Palo

CD Guadalajara

CD Guijuelo

CD Laudio de Fútbol San Rokezar

CD Leganés

CD Olímpic de Xàtiva

CD Ourense

CD Puerta Bonita

CD San Fernando

CD Sariñena

CD Toledo

CD Tropezón

CD Tudelano

CE Constància

CE L'Hospitalet

CF Badalona

CF Fuenlabrada

CF Reus Deportiu

Club Atlético de Madrid II

Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona

Club Lleida Esportiu

Club Marino de Luanco

Coruxo FC

CP Cacereño

Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa

Elche Ilicitano CF

FC Cartagena

Getafe CF II

Granada CF II

Huracán Valencia CF

La Hoya Lorca CF

La Roda CF

Lucena CF

Ontinyent CF

Peña Sport FC

Racing Club de Ferrol

Real Avilés Club de Fútbol

Real Balompédica Linense

Real Club Celta de Vigo II

Real Madrid CF III

Real Oviedo

Real Racing Club de Santander

Real Sociedad de Fútbol II

Real Sporting de Gijón II

Real Unión Club de Irún

Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol II

SD Amorebieta

SD Compostela

SD Huesca

SD Logroñés

SD Noja

Sestao River Club

Sevilla Atlético

UB Conquense

UD Almería II

UD Las Palmas II (Las Palmas Atlético)

UD Levante II

UD Logroñés

UD Melilla

UE Llagostera

UE Olot

UE Sant Andreu

Valencia CF Mestalla

Villarreal CF II

Zamora CF

Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga


FK Čelik Nikšić

FK Budućnost Podgorica

FK Dečić

FK Grbalj

FK Lovćen Cetinje

FK Mladost Podgorica

FK Mogren

FK Mornar Bar

FK Rudar Pljevlja

FK Sutjeska Nikšić

FK Zeta Golubovci

OFK Petrovac

Italy Lega Pro 1


AC Cuneo 1905

AC FeralpiSalò

AC Lumezzane

AC Pavia

AC Pisa 1909

AC Prato

AC Reggiana 1919

ACD Virtus Entella

AS Andria BAT

AS Avellino

AS Gubbio 1910

ASD Trapani Calcio

ASG Nocerina 1910

Benevento Calcio

Calcio Como

Calcio Portogruaro Summaga

Carpi FC 1909

Carrarese Calcio

Catanzaro Calcio 2011

FC Esperia Viareggio

FC Südtirol

Frosinone Calcio

Paganese Calcio 1926

Perugia Calcio

San Marino Calcio

Sorrento Calcio

SS Barletta Calcio

SS Tritium 1908

Treviso FBC 1993

UC AlbinoLeffe

US Cremonese

US Latina

US Lecce

Italy Lega Pro 2


AC Bellaria Igea Marina

AC Forlì

AC Giacomense

AC Monza Brianza 1912

AC Renate

AC Rimini

AS Casale Calcio

AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927

AS Melfi

ASD Martina Franca

ASD Santarcangelo

Aurora Pro Patria 1919

Bassano Virtus 55 Soccer Team

FBC Unione Venezia

FC Aprilia

FC Castiglione

Mantova FC

Polisportiva Nuovo Campobasso Calcio

San Felice Aversa Normanna

Savona 1907 FBC

SS Chieti Calcio

SSD Milazzo

Teramo Calcio

US Alessandria Calcio 1912

US Arzanese

US Borgo a Buggiano

US Gavorrano 1930

US Poggibonsi

US Pontedera 1912

Vigor Lamezia

Turkey 1. Lig


1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor

Adana Demirspor

Adanaspor FK

Ankaraspor AŞ

Şanlıurfaspor

İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi SK

Balıkesirspor

Boluspor

Bucaspor

Denizlispor

Fethiyespor

Gaziantep BBK

Kahramanmaraşspor

Karşıyaka SK

Manisaspor

Mersin İdmanyurdu SK

Orduspor

Samsunspor

TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor

Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga


FK Željezničar Sarajevo

FK Borac Banja Luka

FK Leotar Trebinje

FK Olimpic Sarajevo

FK Radnik Bijeljina

FK Rudar Prijedor

FK Sarajevo

FK Slavija Istočno Sarajevo

FK Velež Mostar

GOŠK Gabela

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

NK Široki Brijeg

NK Čelik Zenica

NK Gradina Srebrenik

NK Travnik

NK Zvijezda Gradačac

Finland Veikkausliiga


FC Honka

FC Inter Turku

FC Lahti

FF Jaro

Helsingin Jalkapalloklubi

IFK Mariehamn

Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi

Kuopion Palloseura

Myllykosken Pallo -47

Turun Palloseura

Vaasan Palloseura

Algeria Ligue 1


ASO Chlef

CA Batna

CA Bordj Bou Arreridj

CR Belouizdad

CS Constantine

ES Sétif

JS de Kabylie

JS Saoura

JSM Béjaïa

MC Alger

MC El Eulma

MC Oran

USM Alger

USM Bel Abbès

USM El Harrach

WA Tlemcen

Venezuela Primera División


AC Mineros de Guayana

Aragua FC

Atlético El Vigía FC

Atlético Venezuela FC

Caracas FC

CD Lara

Deportivo Anzoátegui SC

Deportivo La Guaira

Deportivo Petare FC

Deportivo Táchira FC

Estudiantes de Mérida FC

Llaneros de Guanare FC

Monagas SC

Portuguesa FC

Trujillanos FC

Yaracuyanos FC

Zamora Fútbol Club

Zulia FC

Latvia Virsliga


Bērnu futbola centrs Daugavpils

Daugava Rīga FK

FC Daugava Daugavpils

FC Jūrmala

FK Jelgava

FK JPFS / Spartaks Jūrmala

FK Liepāja

FK Ventspils

FS METTA / Latvijas Universitāte

Skonto FC

Portugal Terceira Divisão


AA Avanca

AC Alcanenense

AC Marinhense

AC Vila Meã

AD de Ponte da Barca

AD Esposende

AD Lousada

AD Oliveirense

Aliados FC Lordelo

Amora Futebol Clube

Associação Desp. Recreativa Cultural Aguiar da Beira

Associação Desportiva de Grijó

Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz

Barreiro

Beneditense

CA Pêro Pinheiro

Caldas SC

CD Estarreja

CD Rabo de Peixe

CD Torres Novas

CDR Penelense

Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália

CF Esperança de Lagos

CF Uniao Lamas

Clube Caçadores das Taipas

Desportivo de Monção

Desporto Ronfe

Eléctrico FC

FC Barreirense

FC Castrense

FC Felgueiras

FC Marinhas

Flamengos

GD Bragança

GD Fabril Barreiro

GD Lagoa

GD Parada

GD Peniche

GD Serzedelo

GD Sourense

GD Vitória de Sernache

Ginásio Clube de Alcobaça

Grupo Desportivo de Oliveira de Frades

Grupo Desportivo de Sesimbra

Grupo União Sport de Montemor

Juventude SC Évora

Leça FC

Lusitano VRSA

Merelinense FC

Monte Trigo

Mortágua FC

Moura Atlético Clube

Oliveira do Bairro SC

Oliveira do Hospital

Pedras Rubras

Prainha FC

Real Sport Clube de Queluz

Rebordosa AC

Santa Maria FC

Santiago FC

SC Angrense

SC Lourinhanense

SC Maria da Fonte

SC Mineiro Aljustrelense

SC Penalva do Castelo

SC Pombal

SC Praiense

SC Salgueiros 08

SC Vianense

SC Vila Real

SL Cartaxo

Sport Clube Alba

Sport Clube Marítimo

Sport Clube Melgacense

Sport Grupo Sacavenense

Sport União Sintrense

Sporting Clube Ideal

União Desportiva Sampedrense

União Recreativa e Desportiva de Tires

USC Paredes

Vasco da Gama

Vitória FC do Pico

Netherlands Eerste Divisie


Achilles 1929

Almere City FC

BV De Graafschap

FC Den Bosch

FC Dordrecht

FC Eindhoven

FC Emmen

FC Oss

FC Volendam

Fortuna Sittard

Helmond Sport

Jong Ajax

Jong FC Twente

Jong PSV

MVV

SBV Excelsior

SC Telstar

Sparta Rotterdam

VVV Venlo

Willem II

Albania Superliga


KF Laçi

KF Partizani Tirana

KF Tirana

KS Besa Kavajë

KS Bylis Ballsh

KS Flamurtari Vlorë

KS Kastrioti Krujë

KS Kukësi

KS Lushnja

KS Skënderbeu Korçë

KS Teuta Durrës

KS Vllaznia Shkodër

Germany Regionalliga


1. FC Eintracht Bamberg

1. FC Kaiserslautern II

1. FC Köln II

1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1. FC Magdeburg

1. FC Nürnberg II

1. FC Schweinfurt 1905

1. FC Union Berlin II

1. FSV Mainz 05 II

Alemannia Aachen

Bayer 04 Leverkusen II

Berliner AK '07

Borussia Mönchengladbach II

BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

BV Cloppenburg

Eintracht Braunschweig II

Eintracht Frankfurt II

ETSV Weiche Flensburg

FC 08 Homburg Saar

FC Augsburg II

FC Bayern München II

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

FC Eintracht Norderstedt

FC Ingolstadt 04 II

FC Memmingen 07

FC Sankt Pauli von 1910 II

FC Schalke 04 II

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof

FC Viktoria Köln

FC Würzburger Kickers

Fortuna Düsseldorf II

FSV Optik Rathenow

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

FSV Zwickau

FV Illertissen 1921

Goslarer SC 08

Hamburger SV II

Hannover 96 II

Hertha BSC Berlin II

KFC Uerdingen 05

KSV Baunatal

KSV Hessen Kassel

Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901

Rot-Weiss Essen

SC Fortuna Köln

SC Freiburg II

SC Pfullendorf 1919

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904

SC Verl 1924

SC Victoria Hamburg

SC Wiedenbrück 2000

SG Sonnenhof Großaspach

SG Wattenscheid 09

Sportfreunde Lotte

Sportfreunde Siegen von 1899

SpVgg Bayern Hof

SpVgg Greuther Fürth II

SpVgg Neckarelz

SSV Ulm 1846

SSVg Velbert 1902

SV Babelsberg 03

SV Eichede

SV Eintracht Trier 05

SV Heimstetten

SV Lippstadt 08

SV Meppen 1912

SV Schalding-Heining

SV Seligenporten

SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg

SV Waldhof Mannheim 07

SV Werder Bremen II

SV Wilhelmshaven

SVN 1929 Zweibrücken

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

TSG Neustrelitz

TSV 1860 München II

TSV 1860 Rosenheim

TSV 1896 Rain am Lech

TSV Buchbach

TSV Havelse

TuS Koblenz 1911

VfB Auerbach

VfB Germania Halberstadt

VfB Oldenburg 1897

VFC Plauen

VfL Bochum 1848 II

VfL Wolfsburg II

VfR Neumünster von 1910

VfR Wormatia 08 Worms

ZFC Meuselwitz

Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League


Black Mambas FC

Black Rhinos FC

Buffaloes FC

Central African Pharmaceutical Society United FC

Chicken Inn FC

Dynamos FC

FC Platinum

Harare City FC

Highlanders FC

How Mine FC

Hwange FC

Monomotapa FC

Motor Action FC

Shabanie Mine FC

Triangle United FC

Triple B FC

New Zealand ASB Premiership


Auckland City FC

Canterbury United Christchurch

Hawke's Bay United FC

Southern United FC

Team Wellington

Waikato Bay of Plenty Football

Waitakere United

Wanderers SC

France D1 Féminine


AS Saint-Étienne (Feminines)

ASJ Soyaux

En Avant Guingamp (Feminines)

FC Vendenheim

FCF Hénin-Beaumont

FCF Juvisy-Sur-Orge

FF Yzeure Allier Auvergne

Montpellier HSC (Feminines)

Olympique Lyonnais Feminines

Paris Saint Germain FC (Feminines)

France Championnat National


Amiens SC

AS de Cherbourg Football

Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC

FC Metz

Football Club de Rouen 1899

Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées

Paris FC

Red Star FC 93

Sports Réunis Colmar

Stade Athletique Spinalien Épinal

US Boulogne-sur-Mer Côte d'Opale

US Créteil-Lusitanos

US Orléans Loiret

US Quevillaise

Vannes OC

Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football

France CFA


AFC de Compiègne

AJ Auxerre II

Amiens AC

AS Béziers

AS de Poissy

AS Lyon-Duchère

AS Monaco FC II

AS Moulinoise

AS Nancy Lorraine II

AS Saint-Étienne II

AS Valence

AS Yzeure Football 03 Auvergne

ASM Belfortaine FC

Association Sportive de Cannes

Cercle Athlétique Bastiais

CSO 1919 Amnéville

ES Uzès Pont du Gard

ES Viry-Châtillon

FC Aregno Calvi

FC Bourg-Péronnas

FC Girondins de Bordeaux II

FC Lorient II

FC Mantois 78

FC Metz II

FC Mulhouse

FC Municipal d'Aubervilliers

FC Sochaux Montbéliard II

FC Villefranche-Beaujolais

Gap Hautes-Alpes FC

Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy

GS Consolat Marseille

Hyères FC

Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy

Jura Sud Foot

Le Havre AC II

Le Mans UC 72 II

Lille OSC II

Monts d'Or Azergues Foot

Olympique Lyonnais II

Olympique Saumur FC

Pacy Vallée-d'Eure

Paris Saint Germain FC II

Pau FC

RC Lens II

Rodez Aveyron Foot

SM Caen II

Stade Montois

Stade Olympique Romorantinais

Stade Plabennecois Football

Tarbes Pyrénées Football

UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole

Union de la Jeunesse Arménienne Alfortville

US Avranches Mont-Saint-Michel

US Concarneau

US d'Albi

US d'Ivry

US de Colomiers Football

US de Marignane

US du Littoral de Dunkerque

US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou

US Le Pontet

US Raonnaise

US Sarre-Union

Valenciennes AFC II

Vendée Fontenay Foot

Vendée Les Herbiers Football

Vendée Luçon Football

Villemomble Sports Football

Turkey 2. Lig


Alanyaspor

Altay SK Izmir

Anadolu Selçukluspor

Aydın Nazilli Belediyespor

İnegöl Spor Klübü

İskenderun Demir Çelikspor

İstanbul Güngörenspor

Çankırı Belediyespor AŞ

Bandırmaspor

Bayrampaşa Spor Kulübü

Bozüyükspor

Eyüpspor

Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü

Giresunspor

Hatayspor

Kırklareli Spor Kulübü

Kızılcahamamspor

Körfez Futbol Kulübü

Ofspor

Pendikspor

Polatlı BUGSAŞ Spor

Sarıyer SK

Tarsus İdman Yurdu SK

Tepecik Belediyespor Kulübü

Tokatspor

Turgutluspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

Turkey 3. Lig


1930 Bafraspor

68 Yeni Aksarayspor Kulübü

Adıyamanspor

Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 SK

Ankara Adliye Spor Kulübü

Ankara Demirspor

Arsinspor

Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor

Şekerspor AŞ

İstanbulspor AŞ

Ümranıyespor Kulübü

Ünyespor Kulübü

Çıksalın Spor Kulübü

Çorum Belediye Spor Kulübü

Balçova Belediyespor

Batman Petrolspor

Belediye Bingölspor Kulübü

Belediye Vanspor

Bergama Belediyespor

Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü

Bursa Nılüfer Sportif AŞ

Darıca Gençlerbırlığı SK

Denizli Belediye Spor Kulübü

Derince Belediyespor

Diyarbakırspor

Elazığ Belediyespor Kulübü

Erzincan Refahiye Spor Kulübü

Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyespor

Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ

Gölcükspor

Hacettepe SK

Istanbul Maltepespor

Kahramanmaraş Belediyespor

Kayseri Şekerspor

Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü

Kızılcabölük Spor Kulübü

Keçiörengücü Ankara

Kocaelispor

Manavgat Evrenseki Spor Kulübü

Menemen Belediyespor Kulübü

Orhangazispor Bursa

Payas Belediyespor 1975

Sakaryaspor

Sancaktepe Belediye SK

Sandıklıspor

Siirtspor

Silivrispor

Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor

Tekirova Belediye Spor Kulübü

Trabzon Düzyurtspor

Tuzla Spor Kulübü

Yalispor

Yeşil Bursa AŞ

Yimpaş Yozgatspor AŞ

Italy Serie D


AC Asti

AC Bastia Calcio 1924

AC Belluno 1905

AC Castellana Castel Goffredo

AC Este

AC Fidenza 1922

AC Formigine ASD

AC Isola Liri

AC Legnago Salus

AC Maceratese

AC Marano ASD

AC Mezzocorona

AC Montichiari

AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy

AC Pistoiese

AC Porto Torres

AC Pro Sesto

AC Sambonifacese

ACD Pro Dronero 1913

ACD Trissino-Valdagno

ACD Union Ripa La Fenadora

ACV Scandicci ASD

ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie

Alma Juventus Fano 1906

AS Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva APD

AS GualdoCasacastalda

AS Lucchese Libertas 1905

AS Ostia Mare Lidocalcio

AS Sancolombano Calcio

AS Sora

ASD Albese Calcio

ASD Anziolavinio

ASD Astrea

ASD Atletico Arezzo

ASD Bojano

ASD Borgomanero

ASD Calcio Chieri

ASD Città di Giulianova 1924

ASD Clodiense

ASD Cynthia 1920

ASD Due Torri

ASD Fersina Perginese

ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana

ASD Fortis Juventus 1909

ASD GIANA Erminio

ASD Giorgione Calcio 2000

ASD HinterReggio

ASD Licata 1931

ASD Lupa Roma

ASD MapelloBonate Calcio

ASD Mariano Keller

ASD Mezzolara

ASD Nardò Calcio

ASD Narnese Calcio

ASD Nuova Santa Maria delle Mole Marino

ASD Olimpia Colligiana Calcio

ASD Pontevecchio

ASD Progreditur Marcianise

ASD Puteolana 1902 Internapoli

ASD Ragusa Calcio

ASD RapalloBogliasco

ASD Real Metapontino

ASD Romagna Centro

ASD San Cesareo Calcio

ASD San Felice Gladiator

ASD Sansepolcro Calcio

ASD Sanvitese

ASD Selargius Calcio

ASD Sporting Trestina

ASD Sulmona Calcio 1921

ASD Termoli Calcio 1920

ASD Torrecuso Calcio

ASD Vallée d’Aoste Saint-Christophe

ASD Vittorio Falmec San Martino Colle

ASDC Gozzano

ASDC Pomigliano

Atletico Pro Piacenza

Aurora Seriate Calcio

Battipagliese

Borgosesia Calcio

Budoni Calcio

Calcio Lecco 1912

Calcio Montebelluna

Camaiore Calcio

Celano FC Marsica

Chiavari Calcio Caperana

Civitanovese Calcio

Correggese Calcio 1948

Deruta

FBC Derthona

FC AlzanoCene 1909

FC Fondi 1922

FC Francavilla

FC Isernia Calcio

FC Matera

FC Savoia 1908

FC Turris Neapolis 1944

Fermana

Foligno Calcio

Gelbison Cilento SSD

Imolese Calcio 1919

Jesina Calcio

Jolly e Montemurlo ASD

Libero Calcio Nuova Gioiese

NFD Orlandina ASD

Olbia Calcio

Piacenza Calcio

Polisportiva Arzachena

Polisportiva Maccarese Giada

Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese

Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco

Pordenone Calcio SSD

Real Hyria

Renato Curi Angolana

San Paolo Padova

Santhià Calcio

SC Insubria Caronnese Turate

Seregno Calcio

SP Tamai

SPD Amiternina

SS Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo

SS Dro Calcio

SS Manfredonia Calcio

SS Matelica Calcio

SS MonosPolis

SS Rende

SS Sacilese Calcio

SSD Calcio Città di Brindisi

SSD Città di Messina

Taranto FC 1927

Terracina Calcio 1925

Thermal Abano Ceccato M. Teolo

Unione Fincantieri Monfalcone 1922

US Agropoli 1921

US Ancona 1905

US Calcio Caravaggese

US Folgore Caratese ASD

US Forcoli 1921 Valdera

US Inveruno 1945

US Massese 1919

US Olginatese

US Palestrina 1919

US Pianese

US Ponte San Pietro-Isola

US Sestri Levante

US Triestina Calcio

US Vibonese Calcio

USD Akragas Città dei Templi

USD Darfo Boario SSD

USD FiesoleCaldine

USD Latte Dolce

USD Lavagnese

USD Noto Calcio

USD Novese

USD Pro Cavese

USD Recanatese

USD San Severo

Vado FC

Valleverde Riccione FC

Verbania

Vis Pesaro

Voluntas Calcio Spoleto

France CFA 2


AC Ajaccio II

Amicale Mixte Des Neiges

Amiens SC II

Angers SCO II

Arras Football

AS Aulnoye-Aymeries

AS Beauvais Oise II

AS Belfort Sud

AS Illzach Modenheim

AS Minguettes Vénissieux

AS Muretaine

AS Muretaine

AS Saint-Priest

AS Vitré

ASF Andrézieux

Aubagne FC

Auch Football

Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC II

Évry FC

Balma SC

Bergerac Périgord FC

Berrichonne Châteauroux II

Borgo FC

Boulogne-sur-Mer Côte d'Opale II

Bourges Football 18

CA Pontarlier

Calais Racing Union FC

Clermont Foot II

CMS d'Oissel

CS Avionnais

CS Sedan Ardennes II

Dijon FCO II

Dinan Léhon FC

En Avant Guingamp II

Entente Roche Novillars

ES Thaonnaise

ES Troyes AC II

ES Wasquehal

Etoile Sportive Pennoise

Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II

FC Ailly-Sur-Somme

FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne

FC Échirolles

FC Chalon-sur-Saône

FC Chapelle-des-Marais

FC Chartres

FC Chauray

FC Cournon-d'Auvergne

FC Dieppe

FC Nantes II

FC Rouen II

FC Saint-Lô Manche

FC Saint-Louis Neuweg

Football Club de Sète 34

FU Narbonne

Iris Club de Croix

Jarville JF

Jeunesse Villenavaise

L'Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien

LA Saint-Colomban Locminé

La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC

La Vitréenne FC

Lannion FC

Le Puy-en-Velay Football 43 Auvergne

Les Genêts d'Anglet Football

Limoges FC

Louhans-Cuiseaux FC

Lunéville FC

Montpellier HSC II

Nîmes Olympique II

OGC Nice II

Olympique de Marseille II

Olympique Grande Synthe Football

Olympique Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93

Paris FC II

Poitiers FC

Racing Colombes 92

RC Épernay Champagne

RC Grasse

RC La Flèche

RC Olympique Agathois

SA Thiernois

Sablé-sur-Sarthe FC

Saint Alban Omnisport

Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC

Sainte-Geneviève Sports

SC Bastia II

SC Feignies

SC Schiltigheim

SC Toulon-Le Las

SO Chambéry Foot

SO Châtellerault

SO Choletais

Sports Réunis Colmar II

Stade Brestois 29 II

Stade Rennais FC II

Thouars Foot 79

Toulouse FC II

Union Sportive Sainte Anne Vertou

US Electrique d'Avoine Beaumont

US Feurs

US Fleury-Mérogis

US Forbach

US Granvillaise

US Gravelinoise

US Lormontaise

US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist

US Sénart-Moissy

USC Cortenais

USON Mondeville

Vaulx-en-Velin FC

Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II

Vesoul Haute-Saône

Greece Football League


AO Acharnaikos FC

AO Asteras Magoulas FC

AO Episkopis Rethymno

AO Glyfadas FC

APO Fostiras Tavros FC

Chania FC

Fokikos FC

GS Kallithea

Iraklis Psachna FC

PAE Olympiakos Volos

Panachaiki FC

Panegialios FC

Paniliakos FC

Vyzas FC

Thailand Thai Premier League


Air Force Central FC

Army United FC

Bangkok Glass FC

Bangkok United FC

BEC Tero Sasana FC

Buriram United FC

Chainat Hornbill FC

Chiangrai United FC

Chonburi FC

Osotspa M-150 Saraburi FC

Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC

Police United FC

Ratchaburi FC

Samut Songkhram FC

SCG Muang Thong United FC

Singhtarua FC

Sisaket FC

Songkhla United FC

Suphanburi FC

TOT SC

Scotland Scottish Championship


Cowdenbeath FC

Dumbarton FC

Falkirk FC

Greenock Morton FC

Hamilton Academical FC

Livingston FC

Raith Rovers FC

Scotland Scottish League One


Airdrieonians FC

Arbroath FC

Ayr United FC

Brechin City FC

Dunfermline Athletic FC

East Fife FC

Forfar Athletic FC

Rangers FC

Stenhousemuir

Stranraer FC

Scotland Scottish League Two


Annan Athletic FC

Berwick Rangers FC

Clyde FC

East Stirlingshire FC

Elgin City FC

Montrose FC

Peterhead FC

Queen's Park FC

Stirling Albion FC

United Arab Emirates UAE Division 1 Group A


Al Arabi (UAE)

Al Fujairah

Al Ittihad Kalba

Al Jazira Al Hamra

Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)

Al Ramms

Al Taawon

Al Thaid

Al Urooba

Dibba Al Fujairah

Dibba Al Hisn

Hatta Club

Masafi Club

Portugal II Divisão


AD Camacha

AD Carregado

AD Fafe

AD Os Limianos

Amarante FC

Anadia FC

Boavista FC

CA Macedo de Cavaleiros

CD Cinfães

CD Fátima

CD Mafra

CD Pinhalnovense

CD Ribeira Brava

CD Tondela

Clube Operário Desportivo

Clube Oriental de Lisboa

CS Marítimo Funchal II

Estrela de Vendas Novas

FC Famalicão

FC Madalena

FC Tirsense

FC Vizela

GD Chaves

GD Recreativo de Monsanto

GD Ribeirão

GD Tourizense

Gondomar SC

Louletano DC

Padroense Futebol Clube

SC Coimbrões

SC Espinho

SC Mirandela

SC São João de Ver

SC União Torreense

Sertanense FC

SU 1º Dezembro

Varzim SC

Chile Primera B


CD Concepción

CD Coquimbo Unido

CD Lota Schwager

CD Naval de Talcahuano

CD Provincial Curicó Unido

CD Puerto Montt

CD San Luis de Quillota

CD San Marcos de Arica

CD Santiago Morning

CD Unión Temuco

Club Deportivo Magallanes

Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea

Deportivo Ñublense SADP

Everton

Indonesia Liga Super Indonesia


Arek Malang FC

Gresik United FC

Pelita Bandung Raya FC

Persatuan Sepak Bola Barito Putera

Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Bandung

Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jakarta

Persatuan Sepak Bola Indonesia Tangerang

Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Kediri

Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara

Persijatim Sriwijaya FC Palembang

Semen Padang FC

Malaysia Super League


Kelab Bolasepak Darul Takzim FC

PBDKT T-Team FC

Perbadanan Kemajuan Negeri Selangor FC

Persatuan Bola Sepak Angkatan Tentera Malaysia

Persatuan Bola Sepak Kelantan

Persatuan Bola Sepak Negeri Terengganu

Persatuan Bola Sepak Perak Darul Ridzuan

Persatuan Bolasepak Negeri Pahang

Persatuan Bolasepak Selangor

Singapore LIONSXII FC

Malaysia Premier League


FELDA United FC

Kelab Bolasepak DRB-Hicom FC

Kelab Bolasepak Johor Darul Ta'zim II FC

Penang FA

Perbadanan Bekalan Air Pulau Pinang FC

Persatuan Bola Sepak Kedah Darul Aman

Persatuan Bola Sepak Negeri Sembilan

Persatuan Bola Sepak Perlis

Persatuan Bola Sepak Sabah

Polis Di-Raja Malaysia FA

Suruhanjaya Perkhidmatan Awam FC

Universiti Teknologi MARA FC

Slovakia 2. Futbalová Liga


1. FC Tatran Prešov

ŠK SFM Senec

ŽP Šport Podbrezová

FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

FC Spartak Trnava II

FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

MŠK Rimavská Sobota

MFK Dubnica

MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš

MFK Zemplín Michalovce

Partizán Bardejov

Singapore S.League


Albirex Niigata FC (Singapore)

Balestier Khalsa FC

Brunei Duli Pengiran Muda Mahkota FC

Geylang International FC

Gombak United FC

Harimau Muda (Malaysia U21)

Home United FC

Hougang United FC

Tampines Rovers FC

Tanjong Pagar United FC

Warriors FC

Woodlands Wellington FC

Young Lions

Vietnam V.League 1


Becamex Binh Duong FC

CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh

Dong Nai

Dong Tam Long An FC

Ha Noi T&T

Hai Phong FC

Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Hung Vuong An Giang

QNK Quang Nam FC

SHB Da Nang FC

Song Lam Nghe An

Than Quang Ninh

Thanh Hoa

Spain Tercera División


ACD San Marcial

AD Alcorcón II

AD Almudévar

AD Ciudad de Plasencia CF

AD Colmenar Viejo

AD Comarca de Níjar

AD Huércal

AD Parla

AD Sabiñánigo

AD San Juan

AD Unión Adarve Barrio del Pilar

AD Universidad de Oviedo

AD Villaviciosa de Odón

AEC Manlleu

Agrupación Deportiva Ceuta FC

Albacete Balompié II

Alhaurín de la Torre CF

Alondras CF

Anaitasuna Futbol Taldea

Andorra CF Teruel

Arandina CF

Arcos CF

Arenas Club de Getxo

Atlético Astorga FC

Atlético Calatayud

Atlético Escalerillas

Atlético Granadilla

Atlético Malagueño SAD

Atlético Mancha Real CF

Atlético Saguntino

Atlético Victoria

Ayamonte CF

Águilas CF

Bergantiños FC

Bermeo Futbol Taldea

Betanzos CF

CA Antoniano

CA Bembibre

CA Cirbonero

CA Monzón

CA Pinto

CA Pueblonuevo

CA River Ebro

CA San José Promesas

CA Valtierrano

CA Vianés

Candás CF

Castro FC

Catarroja CF

Cádiz CF II

Céltiga FC

CD Acero

CD Agoncillo

CD Alcalá

CD Aldeano

CD Alfaro

CD Anguiano

CD Aoiz

CD Arnedo

CD As Pontes

CD Aurrerá de Vitoria

CD Azuqueca

CD Bala Azul

CD Basconia

CD Beniel

CD Berceo

CD Bezana

CD Binéfar

CD Bullense

CD Burriana

CD Cabecense

CD Calahorra

CD Castellón

CD Cayón

CD Cieza

CD Ciudad Real

CD Colonia Moscardó

CD Coria

CD Corralejo

CD Cortes

CD Covadonga

CD Cuarte Industrial

CD Cuéllar Balompié

CD Cudillero

CD Dénia

CD Díter Zafra

CD Don Benito

CD Dorneda

CD Ebro

CD Eldense

CD Elgoibar

CD Erriberri

CD España

CD Ferriolense

CD Griñón

CD Guarnizo

CD Hernán Cortés

CD Huarte

CD Huétor Tájar

CD Idoya

CD Illescas

CD Iruña

CD La Almunia

CD La Granja

CD La Virgen del Camino

CD Lagun Onak

CD Laredo

CD Lealtad

CD Llanes

CD Llosa

CD Llosetense

CD Madridejos

CD Mairena

CD Marchamalo

CD Mensajero

CD Miajadas

CD Montuïri

CD Nerja

CD Numancia de Soria II

CD Oberena

CD Oliver

CD Pamplona

CD Peña Azagresa

CD Plus Ultra

CD Pontejos

CD Pozoblanco

CD Pradejón

CD Praviano

CD Puertollano

CD Quintanar del Rey

CD Robres

CD Ronda

CD San Fernando de Henares

CD San Isidro

CD San Pedro Mártir

CD San Roque de Cádiz

CD Santa Amalia

CD Santanyí

CD Siete Villas

CD Subiza

CD Tenerife II

CD Torrijos

CD Tuilla

CD Utiel

CD Valdefierro

CD Valdelacalzada

CD Valle Egüés

CD Varea

CD Vera

CD Villacarrillo CF

CD Villegas

CE Andratx

CE Campos

CE Europa

CE Felanitx

CE Júpiter

CE Mercadal

Centro Cultural e Deportivo Cerceda

CF Balaguer

CF Borriol

CF Cristo Atlético

CF Gandía

CF Gavà

CF Gimnástico Alcázar

CF Internacional

CF La Nucía

CF Molina

CF Montañesa

CF Palencia

CF Pozuelo de Alarcón

CF Rapid de Murillo

CF Rayo Majadahonda

CF Ribamontán al Mar

CF San Rafael

CF Sóller

CF Son Ferrer

CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón

CF Vimenor

Club Atlético de Lugones Sociedad Deportiv

Club Atlético de Madrid III

Club Atlético Pulpileño

Club Deportiva Minera

Club Deportivo Básico Urraca CF

Club Deportivo Fundación Cultural La Calzada

Club Deportivo Getxo

Club Edeco Patronato Municipal de Deportes Fortuna

Club Esportiu Manacor

Club Haro Deportivo

Club Olímpico de Totana

Club Portugalete

Club Rápido de Bouzas

CMD San Juan

Condal Club de Fútbol

Conil CF

Coria CF

CP Cacereño II

CP Calasancio

CP Villarrobledo

Crevillente Deportivo

CU Collado Villalba

DAV Santa Ana

Deportivo Alavés II

Escuela de Fútbol Emérita Augusta

Escuela Municipal de Fútbol Meruelo

Escuela Municipal y Deportiva Santillana

Estrella CF

Estrella Grana El Palmar CF

Extremadura UD

Fútbol Alcobendas Sport

FC Jove Español San Vicente

FC Jumilla

FC Santboià

FC Torrevieja

FC Vilafranca

Gernika Club

Gimnástica Segoviana CF

Hellín Deportivo

Huércal-Overa CF (CF El Castillo)

Jerez CF

L'Entregu Club de Fútbol

Lagun Artea KE

Linares Deportivo

Luarca CF

Manzanares CF

Mar Menor CF

Marbella FC

Martos CD

Mérida UD

Montilla CF

Mora CF

Moralo CP

Motril CF

Murchante FC

Muro CF

Narón Balompé Piñeiros

Navia Club de Fútbol

Náxara CD

Novelda CF

Palamós CF

Pasaia Kirol Elkartea

Penya Ciutadella Esportiva

Pinatar CF

Pobla de Mafumet CF

Pontevedra CF

Racing Club Polideportivo Valverdeño

Racing Club Portuense

Racing Club Villalbés

Racing Lermeño CF

RCD Carabanchel

Real Aranjuez CF

Real Ávila CF

Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña II

Real Club Recreativo de Huelva II

Real Murcia Imperial

Real Oviedo CF Vetusta

Real Tapia CF

Real Valladolid CF II

Ribarroja CF

Santoña CF

Santutxu FC

SCD Durango

SD Almazán

SD Atlético Albericia

SD Órdenes

SD Balmaseda FC

SD Barreda Balompié

SD Beasain

SD Borja

SD Ejea

SD Formentera

SD Gama

SD Lagunak

SD Leioa

SD Navarro CF

SD Negreira

SD Oyonesa

SD Rayo Cantabria

SD San Martín Arena

SD Tarazona

SD Tenisca

SD Textil Escudo

Sevilla FC III

Sociedad Cultural y Recreativa Peña Deportiva

Talavera CF

Terrassa Olímpica 2010

UCD Burladés

UD Alzira

UD Atlético Isleño

UD Badajoz

UD Barbadás-Bentraces

UD Barbastro

UD Collerense

UD Fuente de Cantos

UD Gijón Industrial

UD Gomera

UD Lanzarote

UD Las Zocas

UD Los Barrios

UD Maracena

UD Melilla II

UD Mutilvera

UD Poblense

UD Salamanca II

UD San Pedro

UD Santa Marta

UD Somozas

UD Talavera

UD Telde

UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra

UD Tijarafe

UD Vecindario

UD Villa de Santa Brígida

UDA Gramenet Milán

UDC Txantrea

UE Alcúdia

UE Castelldefels

UE Cornellà

UE Figueres

UE Rapitenca

UE Rubí

UE Vic

UE Vilassar de Mar

Unami Club Polideportivo

Unión Club Ceares

Unión Deportiva Almansa

Unión Estepona CF

Unión Montañesa Escobedo

Unión Polideportiva Plasencia

Unión Popular de Langreo

Unión Viera CF

Utebo FC

Vélez CF

Villalonga FC

Villanueva CF

Villaralbo CF

Villarreal CF III

Villarrubia CF

Yagüe CF

Zalla UC

Zamudio SD

Romania Liga II


ACS Poli Timişoara

ACS Rapid CFR Suceava

AFC Săgeata Năvodari

ASA Târgu Mureş

ASC Corona Braşov 2010

CF Brăila

CF Chindia Târgovişte

CS FC Bihor Oradea

CS FC Callatis Mangalia

CS FC Clinceni

CS Luceafărul Oradea

CS Mioveni

CS Otopeni

CSM Metalul Reşiţa

CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea

CSU Voinţa Sibiu

FC Argeş Piteşti

FC Delta Tulcea

FC Farul Constanţa

FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare

FC Municipal Bacău

FC Olt

FC Politehnica Timişoara

FC SA Botoşani

FC Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti

FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia

FC UTA Arad

FCM Dunărea Galaţi

SC Dinamo 1948 Bucureşti II

Bahrain Premier League


Al Hadd

Al Hala Club

Al Najma Club

Al Shabab Manama

Al-Bahrain Sports Club

AlMuharraq Sports Club

Bahrain Riffa Club

Busaiteen

Malkiya Club

Manama

Oman Omani League


Al Ittehad

Al Musannah Club (Al Msnaa)

Al Nahda

Al Nasr

Al Oruba

Al Seeb

Al Shabab

Al Suwaiq Club

Dhufar

Fanja FC

Mjees

Saham

Sohar Club

Sur

Lebanon Premier League


Al Ahed

Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley

Al-Ahli Sidon

Al-Ansar

Al-Mabarrah

Al-Nejmeh SC Beirut

Racing Beirut

Safa Beirut SC

Salam Sour

Shabab Al-Sahel

Tadamon SC

Tripoli SC

Yemen Yemeni League


Al Ahli San'a

Al Helal Al Sahely Hudayda

Al Ittihad Ibb

Al Oruba Zabid

Al Rasheed Ta'izz

Al Saqr Ta'izz

Al Sha'ab Hadramawt Mukalla

Al Sha'ab Ibb

Al Shula Aden

Al Tilal SCC

Al Wahda Aden

Al Wahda San'a

Al Yarmuk Al Rawda San‘a

Taliat Taiz

Syria Premier League


Al Ittihad Aleppo

Al Jazira

Al Misfat

Al Shorta

Al Wahda SC

Al Wathbah

Al-Foutoua

Al-Horriya

Al-Jaish

Al-Karama

Al-Majd

Al-Nawaeir

Al-Taliya

Hottin

Teshrin

Israel Liga Leumit


Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

Hapoel Ashkelon FC

Hapoel Bnei Lod FC

Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC

Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Hapoel Kfar Saba FC

Hapoel Nazareth Illit FC

Hapoel Petah Tikva FC

Hapoel Ra'anana AFC

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC

Maccabi Herzliya FC

Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

Maccabi Umm Al Fahm

Maccabi Yavne FC

Sektzia Nes Tziona FC

Malta Premier League


Balzan FC

Birkirkara FC

Floriana FC

Hamrun Spartans

Hibernians

Marsaxlokk FC

Mosta FC

Mqabba FC

Qormi FC

Sliema Wanderers FC

Tarxien Rainbows

Valletta FC

Hong Kong HKFA 1st Division


Hong Kong Sapling

Kitchee FC

Sham Shui Po Sports

South China AA

Sun Hei SC

Sun Pegasus FC

The Citizen Athletic Association

Tuen Mun SA

Wofoo Tai Po FC

Hong Kong HKFA 2nd Division


Double Flower FA

Happy Valley AA

Hong Kong FC

Hong Kong Rangers FC

Hong Kong Rangers FC

Kwai Tsing District FA

Kwun Tong FA

Shatin SA

Southern District Recreation & Sports Association

Tai Chung FC

Wanchai Sports Federation

Wing Yee Football Team

Yuen Long District SA

Ireland Republic First Division


Athlone Town FC

Finn Harps FC

Limerick FC

Longford Town FC

Mervue United AFC

Salthill Devon FC

Waterford United FC

Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság II


Újpest FC II

Bajai LSE

Balmazújvárosi FC

Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE

BKV Előre SC

Budaörsi SC

Budapest Honvéd FC II

Ceglédi VSE

Debreceni VSC II

Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE

Egri FC

FC Ajka

FC Tatabánya

Ferencvárosi TC II

Győri ETO FC II

Gyirmót SE

Kazincbarcikai SC

Kozármisleny SE

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE

MTK Hungária FC

Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC

Orosháza FC

Paksi SE II

Rákospalotai EAC

Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet

Szeged 2011 FC

Szigetszentmiklósi TK

Szolnoki MÁV FC

Vác FC

Vecsési FC 1911

Veszprém FC

Videoton FC Fehérvár II

Ukraine Persha Liga


FC Nyva Ternopil'

FC Oleksandria

FC Olimpik Donetsk

FK Avanhard Kramators'k

FK Bukovyna Chernivtsi

FK Desna Chernihiv

FK Dynamo Kyiv II

FK Helios Kharkiv

FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka

FK Poltava

FK Stal Alchevsk

FK Sumy

FK Tytan Armyansk

FK Zirka Kirovohrad

MFK Mykolaiv

PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka

Denmark 1st Division


AC Horsens

Akademisk Boldklub

BK Marienlyst

Brønshøj BK

FC Fredericia

HB Køge

Hobro IK

Hvidovre IF

Lyngby Boldklub

Silkeborg IF

Vejle Boldklub

Vendsyssel FF

Macedonia Prva Liga


FK Škendija 79

FK Bregalnica Štip

FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče

FK Gostivar

FK Horizont Turnovo

FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov

FK Metalurg Skopje

FK Napredok Kičevo

FK Pelister

FK Rabotnički Skopje

FK Renova

FK Vardar Skopje

Macedonia Vtora Liga


FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep

FK Borec Veles

FK Drita Bogovinje

FK Korzo Prilep

FK Lokomotiva Skopje

FK Madžari Solidarnost 92

FK Miravci

FK Novaci 2005

FK Pobeda Junior Prilep

FK Rufeja Miletino

FK Sileks

FK Skopje

FK Teteks

FK Tiverija Strumica

FK Vrapčište

KF Zajazi Zajas

Poland I Liga


Arka Gdynia 1929

GKS Bełchatów

GKS Górnik Łęczna

GKS Katowice

GKS Olimpia Grudziądz

GKS Tychy '71

KS Energetyk ROW Rybnik

KS Kolejarz Stróże

LKS Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice

MKS Dolcan Ząbki

MKS Flota Świnoujście

MKS Miedź Legnica

MKS Puszcza Niepołomice

MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz

Okocimski KS Brzesko

OKS Stomil Olsztyn

Wisła Płock SA

Slovenia Druga Liga


NK Aluminij

NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech

NK Šampion Celje

NK Bela Krajina Črnomelj

NK Krško

NK Radomlje

NK Roltek Dob

NK Veržej

SD Šencur

SD Šmartno ob Paki

Armenia Armenian Premier League


Alashkert FC

FC Ararat Yerevan

FC Banants

Gandzasar FC

Mika FC

Pyunik FC

Shirak FC

Ulisses FC

Belgium Second Division


AFC Tubize

CS Visé

KAS Eupen

KFC Dessel Sport

KSK Heist

KSV Oudenaarde

KSV Roeselare

KV Oostende

KVC Westerlo

Lommel United

Racing White Daring Molenbeek Brussels FC

Royal Antwerp FC

Royal Boussu Dour Borinage

Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz

Royal White Star Bruxelles

Sint-Truidense VV

Sporting Club Eendracht Aalst

Sportkring Sint-Niklaas

Iceland Úrvalsdeild


ÍA Akranes

ÍB Vestmannaeyja

Breidablik UBK

FH Hafnarfjardar

Fram Reykjavík

Fylkir FC

Keflavík ÍF

KR Reykjavík

UMF Grindavík

UMF Selfoss

UMF Stjarnan

Valur Reykjavík

Norway Adeccoligaen


Alta IF

Bærum SK

Bryne FK

Fredrikstad FK

Hamarkameratene Fotball

Hødd

Hønefoss BK

Kristiansund BK

Mjøndalen IF

Nest-Sotra Fotball

Ranheim Fotball

Sandefjord Fotball

Strømmen IF

Tromsø IL

Tromsdalen UIL

Ullensaker / Kisa IL

Austria Regionalliga


DSV Leoben

FC Anif / Salzburg II

FC Dornbirn 1913

FC Gratkorn

FC Hard

FC Kufstein

FC Pasching

FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

FC Salzburg II

FC Wacker Innsbruck II

FC Wels

Kapfenberger SV II

LASK Juniors

Liebherr Grazer AK

SAK Klagenfurt

SC Bregenz

SC Rheindorf Altach II

SK Austria Klagenfurt

SK Sturm Graz II

SK Vorwärts Steyr

SV Allerheiligen

SV Austria Salzburg

SV Gleinstätten

SV Hall

SV Seekirchen 1945

TSV Neumarkt am Wallersee

TSV St. Johann im Pongau

Union Innsbruck

Union Sankt Florian

Union Vöcklamarkt

USK Anif

Villacher SV

WSG Swarovski Wattens

Peru Segunda División


CD Atlético Minero del Rímac

CD Hijos de Acosvinchos

Club Alianza Porvenir-Unicachi

Club Atlético Torino

Club Deportivo Coopsol

Club Social Deportivo Alianza Universidad

Club Sport Áncash

Coronel Bolognesi FC

United States North American Soccer League


Atlanta Silverbacks

Carolina RailHawks FC

FC Edmonton

Fort Lauderdale Strikers

Indy Eleven

Minnesota United FC

New York Cosmos

Ottawa Fury FC

San Antonio Scorpions FC

Tampa Bay Rowdies

Nicaragua Primera División


CD Walter Ferreti

Chinandega FC

Club Deportivo Ocotal

Diriangén FC

Juventus FC Managua

Managua FC

Real Estelí FC

Real Madriz FC

Czech Republic 2. Liga


Ústí nad Labem

Bohemians Praha

FC FASTAV Zlín

FC GRAFFIN Vlašim

FC Hradec Králové

FK Baník Most

FK Baník Sokolov

FK Fotbal Třinec

FK Loko Vltavín

FK MAS Táborsko

FK Pardubice

FK Varnsdorf

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Fotbal Frýdek-Místek

MFK Karviná

SK Dynamo České Budějovice

Trinidad and Tobago T & T Pro League


Caledonia AIA

Central FC

Defence Force FC

North East Stars FC

Police FC

St. Ann's Rangers FC

Trinidad and Tobago Electricity Commission SC

W Connection FC

Congo DR Super Ligue


AC Nkoy de Kindu

AS Saint-Luc

AS V.Club

AS Vutuka

Cercle Sportif Makiso

Daring Club Motema Pembe

DC Virunga

FC Saint Eloi Lupopo

Olympic Club Muungano de Bukavu

SM Sanga Balende

TC Elima

Tout Puissant Mazembe

TP Molunge

US Tshinkunku de Kananga

Brazil Serie C


Águia de Marabá FC

Brasiliense FC Taguatinga

Cuiabá EC

Duque de Caxias FC

Esporte Clube Santo Andre

Fortaleza EC

Guarany SC

Luverdense EC

Macaé Esporte FC

Madureira EC

Salgueiro AC

Santa Cruz FC

Sociedade Esportiva e Recreativa Caxias do Sul

Treze FC

Tupi FC

Vila Nova FC

Brazil Serie D


AA Aparecidense

ACEC Baraúnas

AO de Itabaiana

Araguaína FR

Arapongas EC

Atlético Acreano

CA Metropolitano

Campinense Clube

CE Nova Esperança

Ceilândia EC

Cerâmica AC

Cianorte FC

Clube do Remo

Clube Recreativo Atlético Catalano

Comercial AC

Concórdia Atlético Clube

CS Alagoano

EC Aracruz

EC Juventude

ECPP Vitoria da Conquista

Feirense FC

Friburguense AC

Gremio Esportivo Brasil

Guarani EC (Minas Gerais)

Horizonte FC

Marilia Atletico Clube

Mirassol Futebol Clube

Mixto EC

Nacional EC de Nova Serrana

Náutico FC

Peñarol AC

Petrolina SFC

Sampaio Corrêa FC

Santos FC (Macapá)

SE Ypiranga FC

Sobradinho EC

Sousa EC

Vilhena EC

Volta Redonda FC

India I-League 2nd Division


Aizawl FC

Kalighat Milan Sangha FC

ONGC FC

Royal Wahingdoh FC

United Sikkim FC

Vasco SC

Tanzania Tanzania Premier League


African Lyon FC

Azam FC

Coastal Union

JKT Mgambo

JKT Oljoro FC

JKT Ruvu Stars

Kagera Sugar

Mtibwa Sugar FC

Polisi Morogoro

Ruvu Shooting

Simba Sports Club

Tanzania Prisons

Toto Africans SC

Young Africans SC

Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga


FC Prishtina

KF Besa Pejë

KF Drenica Skënderaj

KF Drita

KF Ferizaj

KF Feronikeli

KF Fushë Kosova

KF Hajvalia

KF Hysi

KF Llamkos Kosova Vushtrri

KF Trepça Mitrovicë

KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë

Cyprus 2. Division


AE Paphos

AE Zakakiou

Anagennisi FC Deryneia

AO Ayia Napa

APEP Pitsilia

AS Digenis Voroklinis

AS Othellos Athienou

Asil FC Lyssi

EN Nikos & Sokratis Erimis

Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC

Halkanoras FC Idaliou

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia

Olympiakos Nicosia FC

Omonia FC Aradippou

Onisillos Sotiras FC

Podosfairiki Athlitiki Enosi Eparxeias Kerynias

Croatia Druga HNL


HNK Šibenik

HNK Gorica

NK Dugopolje

NK HAŠK Zagreb

NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

NK Imotski

NK Junak Sinj

NK Lučko Zagreb

NK Mosor Zrnovnica

NK Pomorac Kostrena

NK Primorac Stobreč

NK Radnik Sesvete

NK Rudeš Zagreb

NK Solin

NK Vinogradar

NK Zelina

Croatia Treća HNL


ŠD Bistra Donja Bistra

BSK Bijelo Brdo

FK Mladost Prelog

HNK Dakovo-Croatia

HNK Primorac Biograd na Moru

HNK Segesta Sisak

HNK Val Kaštel Stari

HNK Velebit Benkovac

HNK Zmaj Makarska

Nehaj Sejn

NK Čakovec

NK BŠK Zmaj Blato

NK Bedem Ivankovo

NK Belišće

NK Bjelovar

NK Buje

NK Crikvenica

NK Croatia Grabrovnica

NK Dubrava Zagreb

NK Dugo Selo

NK Gaj Mače

NK GOŠK Dubrovnik

NK Graničar Županja

NK Graničar Kotoriba

NK Grobničan Čavle

NK Halubjan Viškovo

NK Hrvace

NK Ivančica Ivanec

NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac

NK Jadran Luka Ploče

NK Jadran Poreč

NK Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedešćina

NK Kamen Ivanbegovina

NK Konavljanin Čilipi

NK Koprivnica

NK Križevci

NK Krk

NK Lekenik

NK Lipik

NK Maksimir Zagreb

NK Marsonia 1909

NK Međimurje Čakovec

NK Mladost Antin

NK Mladost Ždralovi

NK Mladost Cernik

NK NAŠK Našice

NK Naprijed Hreljin

NK Nedelišće

NK Neretva Metković

NK Neretvanac Opuzen

NK Novalja

NK Novigrad

NK Olimpija Osijek

NK Omiš

NK Opatija

NK Orijent Rijeka

NK Oriolik Oriovac

NK Otok

NK Podravac Virje

NK Podravina Ludbreg

NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri

NK Rovinj

NK Rudar Labin

NK Samobor

NK Slatina

NK Slavija Pleternica

NK Slavonija Požega

NK Strmec Bedenica

NK Stupnik

NK Tekstilac Ravnice

NK Trešnjevka

NK Trnje Zagreb

NK Udarnik Kurilovec

NK Uskok Klis

NK Višnjevac

NK Vinodol Novi Vinodolski

NK Virovitica

NK Vrapče Zagreb

NK Vrbovec

NK Zagora Unešić

Congo Congo Ligue 1


AC Léopards de Dolisié

Ajax de Ouénzé

Arc-en-Ciel de Moranzambé

AS Cheminots de Pointe-Noire

AS Inter Club de Brazzaville

AS Police

AS Ponténégrine (Pointe Noire)

ASICO FC

Étoile du Congo

CA Renaissance Aiglon Brazzaville

CS La Mancha

Diables Noirs

FC Bilombé de Pointe-Noire

FC Cuvette d'Owando

FC Kondzo

JS de Bougainvillées

JS de Talangaï

Munisport de Pointe-Noire

Nico-Nicoyé

Olympic de Nkayi

Olympique Vision

Patronage Sainte-Anne

Pigeon Vert de Pointe-Noire

Saint Michel de Loukoléla

Saint-Michel de Ouenzé

Tongo Football Club Jambon

US Saint-Pierre

Vita Club de Mokanda

Germany Oberliga


1. FC Burg

1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

1. FC Gievenbeck

1. FC Neubrandenburg 04

1. FC Saarbrücken II

1. FC Sand

1. FC Sonthofen

1. FC Trogen

1. FC Wülfrath

1. FCA 04 Darmstadt

1. Schleswiger SV 06

Altonaer FC von 1893

Arminia Bielefeld II

ASV Hollfeld

ASV Neumarkt

Bahlinger SC

BC Aichach

BCF Wolfratshausen

Berliner FC Dynamo

Berliner Fußball-Club Viktoria 1889

Blumenthaler SV

Borussia Freialdenhoven

Bramfelder SV

Brandenburger SC Süd 05

Bremer SV

Brinkumer SV

Chemnitzer FC II

Cronenberger SC

DJK Ammerthal

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

Dynamo Dresden II

ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen

FC 08 Villingen

FC 1931 Eddersheim

FC Affing

FC Amberg

FC Anker Wismar

FC Arminia Ludwigshafen 03

FC Astoria Walldorf

FC Bergedorf 85

FC Carl Zeiss Jena II

FC Dornbreite Lübeck

FC Einheit Rudolstadt

FC Elmshorn 1920

FC Erzgebirge Aue II

FC Gütersloh 2000

FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz

FC Hansa Rostock II

FC Hürth

FC Hennef 05

FC Nöttingen 1957

FC Pommern Greifswald

FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II

FC Singen 04

FC Sylt

FC Union 60 Bremen

FC Unterföhring

FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

FC Viktoria 09 Urberach

FC Wegberg-Beeck 1920

FK Pirmasens

Flensburger SpVgg 08

FSC Lohfelden 1924

FSV 08 Bissingen

FSV 1926 Fernwald

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

FSV Braunfels

FSV Budissa Bautzen

FSV Erlangen-Bruck

FSV Hollenbach

FSV Salmrohr 1921

FSV Union Fürstenwalde

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

Habenhauser FV

Hallescher FC II

Hammer Spielvereinigung

Hünfelder SV

Heidenauer SV

Heider SV

Heikendorfer SV

Hilal Maroc Bergheim

HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst

Karlsruher SC II

Kehler FV 07

Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II

KSV Vatan Sport Bremen

Lüneburger SK Hansa

Lichterfelder FC Berlin

Malchower SV 90

Meiendorfer SV

Niendorf-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08

Niendorfer TSV

Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 II

Offenburger Fussball Verein 1907

Olympischer SC Bremerhaven

OSC Vellmar

Preetzer TSV

Ratinger Spvg Germania 04/19

Rot Weiss Ahlen

Rotenburger SV

RSV Göttingen 05

RSV Waltersdorf 1909

SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft

SC Brühl

SC Condor 1956 Hamburg

SC Fürstenfeldbruck

SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich

SC Halberg Brebach

SC Hauenstein 1919

SC Langenhagen

SC Lehe-Spaden

SC Roland Beckum

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1904 II

SC Sparta Bremerhaven

SC Vier- und Marschlande

SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim

SC Waldgirmes 1929

SC Westfalia 04 Herne

SF Troisdorf

SG 06 Betzdorf

SG Aumund-Vegesack

SG Blau-Gelb Laubsdorf

SG Köln-Worringen

SGV Freiberg

SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954

Sportbund Deutsche Jugend Kraft Rosenheim

Sportfreunde Baumberg

Sportfreunde Hamborn 07

Sportfreunde Köllerbach

Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld

SpVgg Bayreuth

SpVgg EGC Wirges

SpVgg Erkenschwick

SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

SpVgg Jahn Forchheim

SpVgg Landshut

SpVgg Selbitz

SpVgg Unterhaching II

SSC Hagen Ahrensburg

SSV Jahn 2000 Regensburg II

SSV Jeddeloh

SSV Markranstädt

SSV Reutlingen 05

SuS 09 Neuenkirchen

SV 07 Elversberg II

SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim

SV 1919 Sonsbeck

SV Alemannia Haibach

SV Altlüdersdorf

SV Buchonia Flieden 1912

SV Curslack-Neuengamme

SV Drochtersen / Assel

SV Halstenbek-Rellingen

SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter

SV Henstedt-Ulzburg

SV Holthausen-Biene

SV Lichtenberg 47

SV Lurup 23 Hamburg

SV Mehring

SV Memmelsdorf 1923

SV Röchling Völklingen

SV Roßbach / Verscheid

SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar

SV Rugenbergen

SV Schermbeck 1912

SV Spielberg

SV Stuttgarter Kickers II

SV Türkspor Bremen

SV Todesfelde 1928

SV Uedesheim

SV Wacker Burghausen Abteilung Fußball II

SV Waren 09

SV Wehen Wiesbaden II

SV Werder Bremen III

SV Westfalia Rhynern

TGM SV Jügesheim

TSC Euskirchen

TSG Balingen

TSG Pfeddersheim

TSG Sprockhövel 1881

TSV Aindling

TSV Alemannia Aachen II

TSV Altenholz

TSV Aubstadt

TSV Buchholz 08

TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf

TSV Germania Windeck 1910

TSV Gersthofen

TSV Großbardorf 1923

TSV Grunbach

TSV Hertha Walheim

TSV Kleinrinderfeld

TSV Kottern-St. Mang

TSV Kropp 1946

TSV Osterholz-Tenever

TSV Ottersberg

TSV Schwabmünchen

TSV Wulsdorf

TuRa Meldorf

TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf

TuS 64 Bösinghoven

TuS Celle FC

TuS Dornberg

TuS Ennepetal

TuS Erndtebrück 1895

TuS Germania Schnelsen

TuS Hartenholm

TuS Heeslingen

TuS Heven 09

TuS Mechtersheim 1914

TuS Schwachhausen

TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

Uhlenhorster SC Paloma

USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

VfB Borussia Neunkirchen

VfB Eichstätt

VfB Fortuna Chemnitz

VfB Homberg

VfB Lübeck II

VfB Speldorf

VfL Alfter

VfL Bückeburg

VfL Halle 96

VfL Osnabrück II

VfL Pinneberg

VfL Rhede

VfR Krefeld-Fischeln

VfR Mannheim

VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim

VSG Altglienicke

Würzburger FV

Wuppertaler SV II

Andorra Primera Divisió


CE Principat

FC Encamp

FC Lusitanos

FC Santa Coloma

Inter Club d'Escaldes

UE Engordany

UE Sant Julià

UE Santa Coloma

Colombia Primera B


Academia Fútbol Club

AD Unión Magdalena

Club Atlético Bucaramanga CD

Club Llaneros SA

Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá

Corporación Deportiva Barranquilla FC

Corporación Deportiva Bogotá FC

Corporación Deportiva de Fútbol Municipio de Rionegro

Corporación Deportiva Expreso Rojo

Corporación Deportiva Fortaleza FC

Corporación Deportiva Real Santander

Corporación Social Deportiva y Cultural de Pereira

Depor Aguablanca FC

Sociedad Anónima Deportiva América S.A

Sucre FC SA

Universidad Autónoma del Caribe S.A.

Universitario Popayán Corporación Deportiva

Valledupar FC Real

Iran Azadegan League


Alvand Hamedan FC

Bargh Shiraz FC

Esteghlal Ahvaz FC

Esteghlal Meli-Sanati Khuzestan FC

Etka

FC Aboomoslem

Foolad Yazd

Gol Gohar Football Club

Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz FC

Iranjavan Bushehr Football Club

Kaveh Khuzestan Yadavaran Shalamcheh

Machine Sazi Tabriz

Melli Hafari Ahvaz FC

Mes Rafsanjan

Mes Sarcheshme FC

Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

Nassaji Mazandaran

Niroye Zamini

Parseh Tehran FC

Pas Hamedan FC

Persepolis Shomal FC

Rahian Kermanshah FC

Shahin Pars Jonoubi Bushehr FC

Shahrdari Arak FC

Shahrdari Bandar Abbas

Shahrdari Tabriz FC

Shahrdari Yasuj

Yazd Louleh

Rwanda Primus National Football League


Amagaju FC

Armée Patriotique Rwandaise FC

Association Sportive de Kigali

Espoir FC

Etincelles FC

Isonga

Kiyovu Sports Association

La Jeunesse FC

Marines FC

Muhanga FC

Mukura Victory Sports FC

Musanze FC

Police FC

Rayon Sports FC

Greece Football League 2


Achaiki FC

Achilleas Domokou FC

Achilleas Neokaisareias FC

AE Ermionidas-Ermis

AE Karaiskakis

AE Larissa

AEK Athens FC

Agios Nikolaos

Agios Thomas FC

Ambeloniakos FC

AO Dotieas Agias

AO Giouchtas FC

AO Ilisiakos Zografou

AO Karditsa

AO Kyanos Astir Varis

AO Kymi

AO Mandraikos FC

AO Mykonos

AO Nea Ionia

AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis

AO Pannafpliakos FC 2011 / Enosi Mideas

AO Pannaxiakos Naxos

AO Peristeri

AO Tilikratis Lefkada

AO Triglia Rafinas

APO Panargiakos

APS Olympos Kerkyras FC

Aris Aitolikou

Aris Akropotamos

AS Lefkadia

AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC

AS Trachones

Atromitos Achaias FC

Byzantio FC Kokkinókhoma

Chalkis FC

Digenis Lakkomatos

Doxa Kranoulas

Doxa Neas Manoladas

Doxa Pentalofos

Doxa Petrousas FC

Doxa Vyrona

Enosi Apostolou Pavlou Makrochori

Ermis Zonianon

Ethnikos Asteras FC

Ethnikos Filippiadas FC

Ethnikos Neo Agioneri

Ethnikos Sageikon FC

Ethnikos Sidirokastro

Evros Soufli FC

FAS Naousa FC

Iraklis Ampelokipoi FC

Kampaniakos Chalastras FC

Kastor FC

Keravnos Thesprotikou

Kifisias FC

Kilkisiakos

Kissamikos POGS

Kozani

Lamia

Machitis Terpsithea FC

Makedonikos FC

Messiniakos FC

Missolonghi FC

Moudania

Nestos Chrisoupolis FC

Odysseas Kordeliou FC

Orfeas Eleftheroupolis

PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou

PAE AGS Kastoria

PAE Egaleo FC

PAE Ionikos Nikaias

Pamvouprasiakos AO Varda FC

Panarkadikos

Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC

Panserraikos FC

PAO Atromitos Piraeus

PAO Kosmio

PAO Kroussonas

PAS Irodotos Nea Alikarnassos

PAS Korinthos FC

Pefkis AO

Peramaikos FC

PFO Panopoulou FC

PO Atsalenios Iraklio

Proodeftiki FC

PS PAE Kalamata

Pyrgetos FC

Pyrsos Grevena

Rigas Feraios FC

Rouvas FC

Thesprotos Igoumenitsa FC

Thyella Diastavroseos Rafinas FC

Trikala

China China League One


Beijing Baxy United Sports FC

Beijing Institute of Technology FC

Chengdu Tiancheng FC

Chongqing FC

Chongqing Lifan FC

Guangdong Sunray Cave FC

Harbin Yiteng FC

Hunan Xiangtao FC

Shanghai SIPG FC

Shenyang Dongjin Hohhot Dongjin Team

Shenyang Zhongze FC

Shenzhen Moutai Ruby FC

Shijiazhuang Yongchang FC

Tianjin Songjiang FC

Wuhan Zall FC

Yanbian Baekdu FC

Botswana Premier League


Botswana Meat Comission FC

Botswana Railways Highlanders

ECCO City Greens SC

Extension Gunners FC

Gaborone United FC

Miscellaneous SC Serowe

Mochudi Centre Chiefs SC

Mogoditshane Fighters FC

Motlakase Power Dynamos

Nico United

Notwane FC

TAFIC FC

Township Rollers FC

Uniao Flamengo Santos

Tajikistan Tajik League


CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

FK Energetik Dushanbe

FK Guardia Dushanbe

FK Istaravshan Ura-Tyube

FK Istiqlol Dushanbe

FK Khosilot Parkhar

FK Khujand

FK Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov

FK Ravshan Kulob

FK Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda

FK Vakhsh Qurghonteppa

FK Xayr Vahdat

Zarafshon Panjakent FK

Azerbaijan Birinci Divizionu


FC Ağsu

FC Qala

FK Şahdağ Gusar

FK Şəmkir

FK Şuşa

FK Bakılı Bakı

FK Energetik Mingəçevir

FK Göyəzən Qazax

FK MOIK Baku

Lokomotiv-Biləcəri FK

Neftçala FK

Qaradağ Lökbatan FK

Tərəqqi FK

United States National Womens Soccer League


Boston Breakers

Chicago Red Stars

FC Kansas City

Portland Thorns FC

Seattle Reign FC

Sky Blue FC

Washington Spirit

Western New York Flash FC

Argentina Argentino A


CA Alumni de Villa María

CA Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero

CA Central Norte

CA Juventud Unida Universitario

CA Racing de Córdoba

CA San Martín de Tucumán

CA Talleres de Córdoba

CA Tiro Federal Argentino

CA Unión (Mar del Plata)

CAyS Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

CD Libertad de Sunchales

CD Maipú

CD Santamarina de Tandil

Centro Juventud Antoniana

Club Atlético Alvarado Mar del Plata

Club Cipolletti

Club de Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Club Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción del Uruguay

Club Guaraní Antonio Franco

Club Rivadavia de Lincoln

Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn

Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán

CS Belgrano de San Francisco

CS Desamparados

Racing Athletic Club de Olavarría

Finland Ykkönen


AC Kajaani

AC Oulu

FC KooTeePee

FC Viikingit

JIPPO Joensuu

Oulun Palloseura jalkapallo

Pallokerho-35 Vantaa

Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho

Tampereen Ilves

Valkeakosken Haka

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Premier League


FK Aktobe

FK Astana

FK Atyrau

FK Irtysh Pavlodar

FK Kairat Almaty

FK Kaisar Kyzylorda

FK Ordabasy Shymkent

FK Shakhter Karagandy

FK Spartak Semey

FK Taraz

FK Tobol Kostanay

FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan

Luxembourg National Division


AS la Jeunesse d'Esch

CS Fola Esch

CS Grevenmacher

F91 Dudelange

FC Differdange 03

FC Etzella Ettelbrück

FC Jeunesse Canach

FC Progrès Niedercorn

FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm

FC Swift Hesperange

FC Wiltz 71

Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg

Uewer/Nidder Käerjéng 97

US Rumelange

Cameroon Elite ONE


Canon de Yaoundé

Cotonsport de Garoua

Douala Athletic Club

Fovu Club de Baham

Les Astres FC de Douala

New Star de Douala

Njalla Quan Sport Academy

Panthère Sportive du Ndé

Renaissance FC de Ngoumou

Sable de Batié

Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaoundé

Union Sportive de Douala

Unisport de Bafang

Young Sport Academy Bamenda

Ethiopia Premier League


Adama City FC

Arba Minch City FC

Awassa City FC (Hawassa City)

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia SA

Dedebit FC

Defence Force SC

Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC

Ethiopian Insurance FC (Medhin)

Harar Brewery FC (Harar Beer)

Mugher Cement

Saint George FC

Sidama Coffee FC

Water Works FC

Ye Ethiopia Bunna SC (Ethiopian Coffee)

Mali Première Division


AS Bakaridjan de Barouéli

AS Korofina

AS Nianan

AS Olympique de Missira

AS Onze Créateurs de Niaréla

AS Réal de Bamako

Association Sportive de Bamako

Atar Club

Club Olympique de Bamako

CS Duguwolofila de Babanba

Djoliba AC Bamako

Jeanne d’Arc FC de Bamako

JS Centre Setif Kéita

Office Niger Sports

Stade Malien de Bamako

US des Forces Armées et de Sécurité de Bamako

Bulgaria B Group


Dunav 2010 Ruse

FC Pirin Bansko

FC Rakovski 2011

FK Botev Galabovo

FK Haskovo 2009

FK Pirin 2002 Razlog

FK Vitosha Bistritsa

PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich

PFC Kaliakra Kavarna

PFC Marek Dupnitsa

PFC Montana

PFC Spartak 1918 Varna

PFK Akademik Svishtov

POFK Botev Vratsa

Korea Republic K League Challenge


Busan I'Park

FC Seoul

Gyeongnam FC

Incheon United FC

Jeju United FC

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC

Jeonnam Dragons FC

Pohang Steelers FC

Sangju Sangmu Phoenix FC

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

Suwon Samsung Bluewings FC

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i

Haiti Ligue Haïtienne


Aigle Noir AC

América des Cayes

AS Cavaly

AS Mirebalais

AS Petit-Goâve

Baltimore SC

Don Bosco

Football Club Inter Association du Cap-Haïtien

Racing Club Haitien

Tempête FC

Valencia of Léogâne

Victory Sportif Club

Maldives Dhivehi League


BG Sports

Club Eagles

Club Valencia

Maziya S&RC

New Radiant SC

VB Addu FC

Victory SC

Serbia Prva Liga


FK Bežanija

FK Borac Čačak

FK BSK Borča

FK Dolina Padina

FK Inđija

FK Jedinstvo Putevi

FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

FK Mladost Lučani

FK Proleter Novi Sad

FK Radnik Surdulica

FK Sinđelić Beograd

FK Sloga Kraljevo

FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi

FK Smederevo

FK Teleoptik Zemun

FK Timok Zaječar

Slovakia 3. Futbalová Liga


1. FC Tatran Prešov II

AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom

ŠK Futura Humenné

ŠK Kremnička

ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves

ŠK Odeva Lipany

ŠK Slovan Bratislava II

ŠKF Sereď

FC Horses Šúrovce

FC Lokomotíva Košice

FK Baník Ružiná

FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou

FK Nové Zámky

FK Púchov

FK Poprad

FK Rača

FK Slavoj Trebišov

FK Slovan Levice

FK Slovan Nemšová

FK Spartak Vráble

MŠK Žilina II

MŠK Fomat Martin

MŠK Námestovo

MFK Dolný Kubín

MFK Košice II

MFK Skalica

MFK Topvar Topoľčany

MFK Vranov nad Topľou

MFK Vrbové

OFK Dunajská Lužná

Petržalka

PFK Piešťany

Netherlands Topklasse


Aanhouden Doet Overwinnen 1920

Amsterdamsche Football Club

Barendrecht

Be Quick 1887

De Treffers

Excelsior Maassluis

FC Chabab

FC Lienden

FC Lisse

Gelders Veenendaalse Voetbal Vereniging

Haaksbergse Sport Club 1921

Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie

HBS Craeyenhout

IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg

Jan Van Cuijk

Kozakken Boys

ONS Sneek

Rijnsburgse Boys

RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)

RKVV EVV Echt

SV Excelsior 1931

SV Juliana 31

SV Spakenburg

SVV Scheveningen

Uitspanning Na Arbeid / Brinvast

Voetbal Vereniging Sint Bavo

Voetbalvereniging Haaglandia

VV Capelle

vv Katwijk

vv Noordwijk

vv Ter Leede

Woonwagen Kamp Emmen

Netherlands Hoofdklasse


AFC Ajax Amateurs

Altijd Sterker Wordend Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht

Amsterdamse Sport Vereniging De Dijk

Apeldoorn CSV

Asser Christelijke Voetbalvereniging

Bennekom

CVV De Jodan Boys

Delfia Hollandia Combinatie

Door Ons Vrienden Opgericht

Door Vereniging Sterk '33 Ermelo

Drachtster Boys

Emma Hoensbroek Combinatie Heuts Hoensbroek

FC 's-Gravenzande

FC Boshuizen

Flevo Boys

Go Ahead Kampen

Haagsche Voetbal en Cricket Vereniging Quick

Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen

Hoekse Sportvereniging Hoek

Hoornse Voetbalvereniging Hollandia

HSV ODIN '59

Koninklijke Haarlemsche FC

KVV Quick 1920 Oldenzaal

kvv Quick Boys

Meppeler Sport Club

Meppeler Voetbalvereniging Alcides

Recht Op Het Doel Af Raalte

RKAV Volendam Amateurs

RKSV Groene Ster Heerlerheide

RKSV Schijndel

RKSV UDI 1919

RKVV Alverna

Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging

Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld

Rooms Katholieke Sportvereniging Nuenen

Rooms-Katholieke Aloysius Voetbalvereniging Leidschendam

Rotterdamse C&VV Volharding Olympia Combinatie

RVVH

SC Genemuiden

SC Joure

SC Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Amateurs

SDV Barneveld

Smitshoek

Sport Vereniging Zwaluwen Wierden

Sportlust '46

Staphorst

Sterk Door Combinatie Putten

sv Blauw Geel '38

SV Deltasport Vlaardingen