Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Competition Videos

Select from competitions below to see available videos

Africa

Algeria Cup South Africa MTN 8
Algeria Ligue 1 Multichoice Diski Challenge
Angola Girabola South Africa National First Division
Botswana Mascom Top 8 South Africa Nedbank Cup
Botswana Premier League South Africa Old Mutual Mangaung Cup
Cameroon Elite ONE SA Schools Shootout
Congo Congo Ligue 1 South Africa Varsity Football
Congo DR Super Ligue Sudan Premier League
Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division Tanzania Premier League
Egypt Premier League Uganda Super League
England FA Women's Cup Zambia Barclays Cup
Ethiopia Premier League Zambian Super League
Ghana Ghana Premier League Zimbabwe Netone Charity Shield
Ghana MTN FA Cup Netone Onewallet Cup
Kenya Federation Cup Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FKF Division One Africa Cup of Nations
Kenya FKF President's Cup Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Kenyan Premier League African Nations Championship
KPL Top 8 Cup African Nations Championship Qualification
Libyan Premier League African Women's Championship
Mali Première Division African Youth Championship
Mauritius Mauritian League Airtel Rising Stars
Morocco GNF 1 Botola CAF Champions League
Moroccan Cup CAF Confederation Cup
Namibia Premier League CAF Super Cup
National Sports Festival CAF U-23 Championship
Nigeria Premier League CAF U17 Championship
Nigerian FA Cup CAF U20 Championship
Shell Cup CECAFA Cup
Super Six Tournament COSAFA U-20 Cup
Rwanda Primus National Football League Kagame Interclub Cup
South Africa ABSA Premiership WAFF Championship
South Africa Carling Black Label Cup WAFU Nations Cup
Durban U-19 Tournament   

Asia

Australia A-League Qatar Stars Cup
Australia FFA Cup Qatar Stars League
Australia W-League Crown Price Cup
Azerbaijan Azərbaycan Kuboku King Cup of Champions
Azerbaijan Birinci Divizionu Saudi Arabia Pro League
Azerbaijan Premier Liqa Saudi Federation Cup
Bahrain Bahraini King's Cup Saudi Super Cup
Bahrain Premier League Youth League
China CFA Super Cup Singapore S.League
China League One Singapore Cup
Chinese FA Cup Syria Premier League
China Super League Tajikistan Tajik League
Georgia Georgian Cup Thai Division 1
Georgia Umaglesi Liga Thai Premier League
HKFA 1st Division Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
HKFA 2nd Division Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
Hong Kong FA Cup United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
Hong Kong Senior Shield Etisalat Emirates Cup
India Federation Cup Presidents Cup
India I-League Super Cup
India I-League 2nd Division UAE Division 1 Group A
Indian Super League Uzbek League
Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia National Cup
Liga Super Indonesia Vietnam V.League 1
MNC Cup Vietnam V.League 2
Iran Azadegan League Yemeni League
Iran Persian Gulf Cup AFC Asian Champions League
Iraqi Premier League AFC Asian Cup
Emperor's Cup AFC Challenge Cup
J. League Cup AFC Cup
Japan J1 League AFC Futsal Championship
Japan J2 League AFC U-16 Championship
Jordan Cup AFC U-19 Championship
Jordan League AFC U-22 Championship
Kazakhstan Premier League AFC U-23 Championship
Korea Republic K League Challenge AFC U-23 Championship Qualifying
Korea Republic K League Classic AFC Women's Asian Cup
Korean FA Cup ASEAN Football Championship
Kuwait Premier League Asian Cup Qualification
Lebanon Premier League Bangabandhu Cup
Malaysia Charity Shield Barclays Asia Trophy
Malaysia Malaysia Cup East Asian Cup
Malaysia FA Cup GCC Champions League
Malaysia Premier League GCC U23 Championship
Malaysia Super League Gulf Cup of Nations
Maldives Dhivehi League OFC Champions League
Myanmar National League Pan Arab Games
New Zealand ASB Premiership SAFF Championship
Omani League Southeast Asian Games
West Bank League Suruga Bank Championship
Philippines UFL UAFA Cup
Qatar Crown Prince Cup OSN Cup

Europe

Albania Albanian Cup Italy TIM Trophy
Albania Superliga Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga
Andorra Copa Constitució Latvijas kauss
Andorra Primera Divisió Latvia Virsliga
Armenian Premier League Lithuania A Lyga
Austria 1. Liga Lithuania LFF taurė
Austria Football Bundesliga Luxembourg National Division
ÖFB-Cup Kup na Makedonija
Austria Regionalliga Macedonia Prva Liga
Belarusian Cup Macedonia Vtora Liga
Belarus Premier League Malta Premier League
Belgian Cup Divizia Nationala
Belgium Pro League Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Belgium Second Division Dutch Super Cup
Belgium Super Cup Netherlands Eerste Divisie
Bosnia and Herzegovina Kup Bosne i Hercegovine Netherlands Eredivisie
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga Netherlands Hoofdklasse
Bulgaria A Group KNVB Beker
Bulgaria B Group Netherlands Topklasse
Bulgarian Cup Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership
Bulgarian Supercup Norway 1. Divisjon
Croatia 1. HNL Norway 2. Divisjon
Croatia Supercup Norway NM Cup
Croatia Druga HNL Norway Tippeligaen
Nogometni Cup Poland Ekstraklasa
Croatia Treća HNL Poland I Liga
2. Division Polish Super Cup
Cyprus Cypriot Cup Puchar Polski
Cyprus First Division Portugal Campeonato Nacional de Juniores
Czech Republic 2. Liga Portugal Fourth Division
Czech Republic 3. Liga Portugal II Divisão
Czech Republic 4. Liga Portugal Primeira Liga
Pohár České pošty Portugal Segunda Liga
Czech Republic Synot Liga Portugal Super Taca
Czech Republic Tipsport Liga Portugal Taça da Liga
Denmark 1st Division Taça de Portugal
DBU Pokalen Portugal Terceira Divisão
Landspokalturnering for kvinder Romania Cupa Ligii
Denmark Super Liga Cupa Romaniei
Barclays U21 Premier League Romania Liga I
England Capital One Cup Romania Liga II
England Championship Russia FNL
England Conference League Cup Russia Premier League
England Conference National Russian Cup
England Conference North Russia Super Cup
EDF Energy Cup Russia Youth Championship
England FA Community Shield Scotland Premier League
England FA Cup Scottish Challenge Cup
FA Trophy Scotland Scottish Championship
England FA Vase Scottish FA Cup
England FA WSL Scottish Junior Cup
FA Youth Cup Scottish League Cup
England Football League Trophy Scottish League One
England Guinness Premiership Scottish League Two
England League One Serbia Prva Liga
England League Two Serbian Cup
England Non League Division One Serbia Super Liga
England Premier Academy League Slovakia 2. Futbalová Liga
England Premier League Slovakia 3. Futbalová Liga
England U18 Premier League Slovakia Fortuna Liga
England WSL Slovenský Pohár
Estonia Meistriliiga Slovenia Druga Liga
Finland Kakkonen Slovenia Pokal Slovenije
Finland Liiga Cup Slovenia Prva Liga
Finland Suomen Cup Slovenia Slovenski Superpokal
Finland Veikkausliiga Spain Copa Catalunya
Finland Ykkönen Spain Copa del Rey
France CFA Spain Copa del Rey de Futsal
France CFA 2 Spain La Liga
France Championnat National Spain Primera División de Futsal
France Championnat National U17 Spain Segunda Division
Coupe de France Spain Segunda División B
Coupe de France Féminine Spain Supercopa de Catalunya
France Coupe de la Ligue Supercopa de España
France Coupe Gambardella Spain Tercera División
France D1 Féminine Sweden Allsvenskan
France Ligue 1 Sweden Division 1
France Ligue 2 Sweden Superettan
France Super Cup Svenska Cupen
France U19 Championship Sweden Svenska Supercupen
Germany 3. Liga Switzerland Axpo Super League
Bundesliga Schweitzer Pokal
Germany Bundesliga 2 Swiss Challenge League
DFB Pokal Turkey 1. Lig
Germany DFL-Supercup Turkey 2. Lig
Frauen DFB Pokal Turkey 3. Lig
Frauen-Bundesliga Spor Toto Cup
Germany Harder 13 Cup Turkey Super Cup
Niederrheinpokal Super Lig
Germany Oberliga Turkish Cup
Germany Regionalliga Ukraine Persha Liga
Stadtwerke Düsseldorf Wintercup Ukraine Premier League
Germany Telekom Cup Ukrainian Cup
Greece Football League Wales League Cup
Greece Football League 2 Wales Premier League
Greek Cup Welsh Cup
Greece Superleague Amsterdam Tournament
Magyar Kupa Antalya Women's Soccer Tournament
Magyar Ligakupa Audi Cup
Magyar Szuperkupa Ciutat De Barcelona Trophy
Hungary NB1 Euro U-21 Qualifying
Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság II Guadiana Trophy
Deildabikar International Challenge Trophy
Iceland Úrvalsdeild Joan Gamper Trophy
Airtricity Premier League Magners League
Ireland Republic FAI Cup NextGen Series
First Division Torneo di Viareggio
Ireland Republic League Cup UEFA Champions League
Ireland Republic Setanta Cup UEFA Euro Qualifying
Israel State Cup UEFA Euro U-21
Israel Liga Leumit UEFA Europa League
Israel Ligat Ha'Al UEFA European Championship
Israel Toto Cup Liga Leumit UEFA Futsal Championship
Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al UEFA Intertoto Cup
Campionato Giovanissimi Nazionali UEFA Super Cup
Italy Campionato Primavera UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
Coppa Italia UEFA U17 European Championship
Coppa Italia Femminile UEFA U17 Women's Championship
Coppa Italia Primavera UEFA U19 Euro Qualification
Italy Lega Pro 1 UEFA U19 European Championship
Italy Lega Pro 2 UEFA U19 European Championship - Women
Italy Serie A UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying
Serie A (women) UEFA Women's European Championship
Italy Serie A Futsal UEFA Womens Champions League
Italy Serie A2 Futsal UEFA Youth League
Italy Serie B Victory Shield
Italy Serie D Ireland Republic Dublin Super Cup
Supercoppa Italiana   

North America

Premier League of Belize Major League Soccer
Canadian Championship MLS Cup
Canadian Soccer League NASL
Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Premier League National Womens Soccer League
Copa Costa Rica NCAA Women's Soccer
Costa Rica Primera Division Pro Soccer Classic
El Salvador Primera Division US Open Cup
Guatemala Liga Nacional USL
Ligue Haïtienne USSF Development Academy Championships
Honduras Liga Nacional Womens Professional Soccer
National Premier League Caribbean Cup
Ascenso MX CFU Club Championship
Copa MX CONCACAF Champions League
Mexico Interliga CONCACAF Futsal Championship
Liga MX CONCACAF Gold Cup
Mexico Segunda División CONCACAF U17 Championship
SuperCopa MX CONCACAF U20 Championship
Nicaragua Primera División CONCACAF Women's U-17 Championship
Liga Panameña de Fútbol CONCACAF Women's U-20 Championship
Puerto Rico PRSL Copa Centroamericana
T & T Pro League SuperLiga
College Soccer UNCAF Nations Cup
Major Arena Soccer League   

South America

Copa Argentina Copa Chile
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Chile Primera B
Argentina Primera B Nacional Chile Primera Division
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Copa Colombia
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana Colombia Primera A
Argentina Primera Division Colombia Primera B
Torneo Federal A Ecuador Primera A
Torneos de Verano Guyana GFF Super League
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Paraguay Division Profesional
Brasileiro Feminino Copa Inca
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Copa Peru
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Peru Primera Division
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Peru Segunda División
Brazil Campeonato Cearanse Uruguay Primera Division
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Venezuela Primera División
Brazil Campeonato Goiano Campeonato Internacional de Verano
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro CONMEBOL South American U-17
Brazil Campeonato Paranense Copa America
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 Copa Libertadores
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano Copa Libertadores U20
Brazil Copa do Brasil Copa Suat
Brazil Liga Futsal Copa Sudamericana
Brazil Serie A - Brasileirao Copa Sudamericano U20
Brazil Serie B Recopa Sudamericana
Brazil Serie C South American U15 Championship
Brazil Serie D   

World

Aegon Future Cup Football 7 on 7
Al Ain Juniors Championship Frenz International Cup
Al Kass International Cup Friendly
Algarve Cup Futsal Friendly
Arab Nations Cup Future Champions
Beach Soccer Granatkin Memorial
Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup Intercontinental Cup
Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying International Champions Cup
Club Friendly Lion City Cup
Club TV Mediterranean International Cup
Club World Cup U17 Mundialito de Clubes
Copa EuroAmericana NexLions Cup
COTIF Olympic Games Qualifying
Cricket - World Cup T20 Live Olympic Soccer - Men
Cyprus Cup (Women) Olympic Soccer - Women
Dallas Cup Other Programming
Emirates Cup Rugby - Barclays Churchill Cup
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Rugby - IRB Nations Cup
FIFA Club World Cup Rugby - Pacific 5 Nations
FIFA Confederations Cup Soccer Shows
FIFA Futsal World Cup Super 14
FIFA Futsal World Cup Qualifying The Peace Cup
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup Toulon Tournament
FIFA U-17 World Cup Wembley Cup
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup Women's Friendly
FIFA U-20 World Cup World Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup World Cup Qualifying
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying World Football Chalenge

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?