Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Competition Videos

Select from competitions below to see available videos

Africa

Algeria Ligue 1 South Africa MTN 8
Angola Girabola South Africa National First Division
Botswana Mascom Top 8 South Africa Nedbank Cup
Botswana Premier League South Africa Old Mutual Mangaung Cup
Cameroon Elite ONE SA Schools Shootout
Congo Congo Ligue 1 South Africa Varsity Football
Congo DR Super Ligue Sudan Premier League
Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division Tanzania Premier League
Egypt Premier League Uganda Super League
England FA Women's Cup Zambia Barclays Cup
Ethiopia Premier League Zambian Super League
Ghana Ghana Premier League Zimbabwe Netone Charity Shield
Ghana MTN FA Cup Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Kenya Federation Cup Africa Cup of Nations
FKF Division One Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Kenya FKF President's Cup African Nations Championship
Kenyan Premier League African Nations Championship Qualification
KPL Top 8 Cup African Women's Championship
Libyan Premier League African Youth Championship
Mali Première Division Airtel Rising Stars
Mauritius Mauritian League CAF Champions League
Morocco GNF 1 Botola CAF Confederation Cup
Moroccan Cup CAF Super Cup
Namibia Premier League CAF U-23 Championship
National Sports Festival CAF U17 Championship
Nigeria Premier League CAF U20 Championship
Nigerian FA Cup CECAFA Cup
Shell Cup COSAFA U-20 Cup
Rwanda Primus National Football League Kagame Interclub Cup
South Africa ABSA Premiership WAFF Championship
South Africa Carling Black Label Cup WAFU Nations Cup
Durban U-19 Tournament   

Asia

Australia A-League Qatar Crown Prince Cup
Australia FFA Cup Qatar Stars Cup
Australia W-League Qatar Stars League
Azerbaijan Azərbaycan Kuboku Crown Price Cup
Azerbaijan Birinci Divizionu King Cup of Champions
Azerbaijan Premier Liqa Saudi Arabia Pro League
Bahrain Bahraini King's Cup Saudi Federation Cup
Bahrain Premier League Saudi Super Cup
China CFA Super Cup Youth League
China League One Singapore S.League
Chinese FA Cup Singapore Cup
China Super League Syria Premier League
Georgia Georgian Cup Tajikistan Tajik League
Georgia Umaglesi Liga Thai Division 1
HKFA 1st Division Thai Premier League
HKFA 2nd Division Tunisia Ligue Professionnelle 1
Hong Kong FA Cup United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
Hong Kong Senior Shield Etisalat Emirates Cup
India Federation Cup Presidents Cup
India I-League Super Cup
India I-League 2nd Division UAE Division 1 Group A
Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia Uzbek League
Liga Super Indonesia National Cup
MNC Cup Vietnam V.League 1
Iran Azadegan League Vietnam V.League 2
Iran Persian Gulf Cup Yemeni League
Iraqi Premier League AFC Asian Champions League
Emperor's Cup AFC Asian Cup
J. League Cup AFC Challenge Cup
Japan J1 League AFC Cup
Japan J2 League AFC Futsal Championship
Jordan Cup AFC U-16 Championship
Jordan League AFC U-19 Championship
Kazakhstan Premier League AFC U-22 Championship
Korea Republic K League Challenge AFC Women's Asian Cup
Korea Republic K League Classic ASEAN Football Championship
Korean FA Cup Asian Cup Qualification
Kuwait Premier League Barclays Asia Trophy
Lebanon Premier League East Asian Cup
Malaysia Charity Shield GCC Champions League
Malaysia Malaysia Cup GCC U23 Championship
Malaysia FA Cup Gulf Cup of Nations
Malaysia Premier League OFC Champions League
Malaysia Super League Pan Arab Games
Maldives Dhivehi League SAFF Championship
Myanmar National League Southeast Asian Games
New Zealand ASB Premiership UAFA Cup
Omani League Suruga Bank Championship
Philippines UFL OSN Cup

Europe

Albania Albanian Cup Supercoppa Italiana
Albania Superliga Italy TIM Trophy
Andorra Copa Constitució Kosovo Raiffeisen Superliga
Andorra Primera Divisió Latvijas kauss
Armenian Premier League Latvia Virsliga
Austria 1. Liga Lithuania A Lyga
Austria Cup Lithuania LFF taurė
Austria Football Bundesliga Luxembourg National Division
Austria Regionalliga Kup na Makedonija
Belarusian Cup Macedonia Prva Liga
Belarus Premier League Macedonia Vtora Liga
Belgian Cup Malta Premier League
Belgium Pro League Divizia Nationala
Belgium Second Division Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Belgium Super Cup Dutch Super Cup
Bosnia and Herzegovina Kup Bosne i Hercegovine Netherlands Eerste Divisie
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga Netherlands Eredivisie
Bulgaria A Group Netherlands Hoofdklasse
Bulgaria B Group KNVB Beker
Bulgarian Cup Netherlands Topklasse
Bulgarian Supercup Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership
Croatia 1. HNL Norway Adeccoligaen
Croatia Supercup Norway NM Cup
Croatia Druga HNL Norway Tippeligaen
Nogometni Cup Poland Ekstraklasa
Croatia Treća HNL Poland I Liga
2. Division Polish Super Cup
Cyprus Cypriot Cup Puchar Polski
Cyprus First Division Portugal Campeonato Nacional de Juniores
Czech Republic 2. Liga Portugal Fourth Division
Czech Republic 3. Liga Portugal II Divisão
Czech Republic 4. Liga Portugal Primeira Liga
Pohár České pošty Portugal Segunda Liga
Czech Republic Synot Liga Portugal Super Taca
Denmark 1st Division Portugal Taça da Liga
DBU Pokalen Taça de Portugal
Landspokalturnering for kvinder Portugal Terceira Divisão
Denmark Super Liga Romania Cupa Ligii
Barclays U21 Premier League Cupa Romaniei
England Capital One Cup Romania Liga I
England Championship Romania Liga II
England Conference League Cup Russia FNL
England Conference National Russia Premier League
England Conference North Russian Cup
EDF Energy Cup Russia Super Cup
England FA Community Shield Russia Youth Championship
England FA Cup Scotland Premier League
FA Trophy Scottish Challenge Cup
England FA Vase Scotland Scottish Championship
England FA WSL Scottish FA Cup
FA Youth Cup Scottish Junior Cup
England Football League Trophy Scottish League Cup
England Guinness Premiership Scottish League One
England Isthmian League Division One South Scottish League Two
England League One Serbia Prva Liga
England League Two Serbian Cup
England Premier Academy League Serbia Super Liga
England Premier League Slovakia 2. Futbalová Liga
England U18 Premier League Slovakia 3. Futbalová Liga
England WSL Slovakia Fortuna Liga
Estonia Meistriliiga Slovenský Pohár
Finland Liiga Cup Slovenia Druga Liga
Finland Suomen Cup Slovenia Pokal Slovenije
Finland Veikkausliiga Slovenia Prva Liga
Finland Ykkönen Slovenia Slovenski Superpokal
France CFA Spain Copa del Rey
France CFA 2 Spain Copa del Rey de Futsal
France Championnat National Spain La Liga
France Championnat National U17 Spain Primera División de Futsal
Coupe de France Spain Segunda Division
Coupe de France Féminine Spain Segunda División B
France Coupe de la Ligue Supercopa de España
France Coupe Gambardella Spain Tercera División
France D1 Féminine Sweden Allsvenskan
France Ligue 1 Sweden Superettan
France Ligue 2 Svenska Cupen
France Super Cup Sweden Svenska Supercupen
France U19 Championship Switzerland Axpo Super League
Germany 3. Liga Schweitzer Pokal
Bundesliga Swiss Challenge League
Germany Bundesliga 2 Turkey 1. Lig
DFB Pokal Turkey 2. Lig
Germany DFL-Supercup Turkey 3. Lig
Frauen DFB Pokal Spor Toto Cup
Frauen-Bundesliga Turkey Super Cup
Germany Harder 13 Cup Super Lig
Niederrheinpokal Turkish Cup
Germany Oberliga Ukraine Persha Liga
Germany Regionalliga Ukraine Premier League
Stadtwerke Düsseldorf Wintercup Ukrainian Cup
Germany Telekom Cup Wales League Cup
Greece Football League Wales Premier League
Greece Football League 2 Welsh Cup
Greek Cup Amsterdam Tournament
Greece Superleague Antalya Women's Soccer Tournament
Magyar Kupa Audi Cup
Magyar Ligakupa Ciutat De Barcelona Trophy
Magyar Szuperkupa Euro U-21 Qualifying
Hungary NB1 Guadiana Trophy
Hungary Nemzeti Bajnokság II International Challenge Trophy
Deildabikar Magners League
Iceland Úrvalsdeild NextGen Series
Airtricity Premier League Torneo di Viareggio
Ireland Republic FAI Cup UEFA Champions League
First Division UEFA Euro Qualifying
Ireland Republic League Cup UEFA Euro U-21
Ireland Republic Setanta Cup UEFA Europa League
Israel State Cup UEFA European Championship
Israel Liga Leumit UEFA Futsal Championship
Israel Ligat Ha'Al UEFA Intertoto Cup
Israel Toto Cup Liga Leumit UEFA Super Cup
Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
Campionato Giovanissimi Nazionali UEFA U17 European Championship
Italy Campionato Primavera UEFA U17 Women's Championship
Coppa Italia UEFA U19 Euro Qualification
Coppa Italia Femminile UEFA U19 European Championship
Coppa Italia Primavera UEFA U19 European Championship - Women
Italy Lega Pro 1 UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying
Italy Lega Pro 2 UEFA Women's European Championship
Italy Serie A UEFA Womens Champions League
Serie A (women) UEFA Youth League
Italy Serie A Futsal Victory Shield
Italy Serie A2 Futsal Ireland Republic Dublin Super Cup
Italy Serie B Spain Joan Gamper Trophy
Italy Serie D   

North America

Canadian Championship MLS Cup
Canadian Soccer League National Womens Soccer League
Copa Costa Rica NCAA Women's Soccer
Costa Rica Primera Division North American Soccer League
El Salvador Primera Division Pro Soccer Classic
Guatemala Liga Nacional US Open Cup
Ligue Haïtienne USL PRO
Honduras Liga Nacional USSF Development Academy Championships
National Premier League Womens Professional Soccer
Ascenso MX CFU Club Championship
Copa MX CONCACAF Champions League
Mexico Interliga CONCACAF Futsal Championship
Liga MX CONCACAF Gold Cup
Mexico Segunda División CONCACAF U17 Championship
SuperCopa MX CONCACAF U20 Championship
Nicaragua Primera División CONCACAF Women's U-17 Championship
Liga Panameña de Fútbol CONCACAF Women's U-20 Championship
Puerto Rico PRSL Copa Centroamericana
T & T Pro League SuperLiga
College Soccer UNCAF Nations Cup
Major League Soccer   

South America

Argentino A Chile Primera B
Copa Argentina Chile Primera Division
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Copa Colombia
Argentina Primera B Nacional Colombia Primera A
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Colombia Primera B
Argentina Primera Division Ecuador Primera A
Torneos de Verano Guyana GFF Super League
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Paraguay Division Profesional
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Copa Inca
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Copa Peru
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Peru Primera Division
Brazil Campeonato Cearanse Peru Segunda División
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Uruguay Primera Division
Brazil Campeonato Goiano Venezuela Primera División
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Campeonato Internacional de Verano
Brazil Campeonato Paranense CONMEBOL South American U-17
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 Copa America
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano Copa Libertadores
Brazil Copa do Brasil Copa Libertadores U20
Brazil Liga Futsal Copa Suat
Brazil Serie A - Brasileirao Copa Sudamericana
Brazil Serie B Copa Sudamericano U20
Brazil Serie C Recopa Sudamericana
Brazil Serie D South American U15 Championship
Copa Chile   

World

Aegon Future Cup FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
Al Ain Juniors Championship Football 7 on 7
Al Kass International Cup Frenz International Cup
Algarve Cup Friendly
Arab Nations Cup Future Champions
Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup
Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup International Champions Cup
Beach Soccer World Cup Qualifying Lion City Cup
Club Friendly Mediterranean International Cup
Club TV Mundialito de Clubes
Club World Cup U17 NexLions Cup
Copa EuroAmericana Olympic Games Qualifying
COTIF Olympic Soccer - Men
Cricket - World Cup T20 Live Olympic Soccer - Women
Cyprus Cup (Women) Other Programming
Dallas Cup Rugby - Barclays Churchill Cup
Emirates Cup Rugby - IRB Nations Cup
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Rugby - Pacific 5 Nations
FIFA Club World Cup Soccer Shows
FIFA Confederations Cup Super 14
FIFA Futsal World Cup The Peace Cup
FIFA Futsal World Cup Qualifying Toulon Tournament
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup Wembley Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup Women's Friendly
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup World Cup
FIFA U-20 World Cup World Cup Qualifying
FIFA Women's World Cup World Football Chalenge

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?