Live Soccer TV

iOS için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Android için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Griezmann reaches 150 club goals with hat-trick

Griezmann reaches 150 club career goals with Sevilla hat trick

Üzgünüz,bu sayfa sadece English dilinde mevcut.

Şubat 25, 2018 Tarafından Emmanuel K. Budu-Annor
Antoine Griezmann bagged home a hat trick as Los Rojiblancos run away with a 5-2 victory at Seville.

The Frenchman capitalized on Sevilla’s dreadful defending to score his first hat-trick for Atletico Madrid in all competitions since December 2014. His first goal was a 20-yard screamer to give the visitors a two-goal cushion after Diego Costa had struck the game's opener inside the 29th minute.

The former Real Sociedad man converted a penalty kick for his second before wrapping up the game with Atleti’s fifth goal of the night after Koke had gotten the fourth. Pablo Sarabia and Nolito made the scoreline respectable by scoring respectively for the host. 

Before joining the Spanish capital club, Griezmann amassed a total of 52 goals in his stint at La Real. The 26-year-old forward is now just two goals away from a century of goals for Diego Simeone's side in all competitions.

 

 


Gazete Kaydı »

Eposta: Neden Üyelik?

Yaklaşan Top Maçlar »

NijeryaHaz 22
11:00
İzlanda
SırbistanHaz 22
14:00
İsviçre
BelçikaHaz 23
8:00
Tunus
Kore CumhuriyetiHaz 23
11:00
Meksika
AlmanyaHaz 23
14:00
İsve
İngiltereHaz 24
8:00
Panama
JaponyaHaz 24
11:00
Senegal
PolonyaHaz 24
14:00
Kolombiya
UruguayHaz 25
10:00
Rusya
Suudi ArabistanHaz 25
10:00
Mısır
Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Devam eden oyunu takip et
Live Soccer TV Uygulamasını
iPhone ve Android için İndir
iOS için Live Soccer TV UygulamasıAndroid için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması

FIFA Dünya Kupası

Group A
14 Haz 11:00Moscow
Rusya 5 - 0 Suudi Arabistan
15 Haz 8:00Yekaterinburg
Mısır 0 - 1 Uruguay
19 Haz 14:00Saint Petersburg
Rusya 3 - 1 Mısır
20 Haz 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Suudi Arabistan
25 Haz 10:00Volgograd
Suudi Arabistan vs Mısır
25 Haz 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Rusya
Group B
15 Haz 11:00Saint Petersburg
Fas 0 - 1 İran
15 Haz 14:00Sochi
Portekiz 3 - 3 İspanya
20 Haz 8:00Moscow
Portekiz 1 - 0 Fas
20 Haz 14:00Kazan
İran 0 - 1 İspanya
25 Haz 14:00Saransk
İran vs Portekiz
25 Haz 14:00Kaliningrad
İspanya vs Fas
Group C
16 Haz 6:00Kazan
Fransa 2 - 1 Avustralya
16 Haz 12:00Saransk
Peru 0 - 1 Danimarka
21 Haz 8:00Samara
Danimarka 1 - 1 Avustralya
21 Haz 11:00Yekaterinburg
Fransa vs Peru
26 Haz 10:00Sochi
Avustralya vs Peru
26 Haz 10:00Moscow
Danimarka vs Fransa
Group D
16 Haz 9:00Moscow
Arjantin 1 - 1 İzlanda
16 Haz 15:00Kaliningrad
Hırvatistan 2 - 0 Nijerya
21 Haz 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Arjantin vs Hırvatistan
22 Haz 11:00Volgograd
Nijerya vs İzlanda
26 Haz 14:00Rostov-on-Don
İzlanda vs Hırvatistan
26 Haz 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nijerya vs Arjantin
Group E
17 Haz 8:00Samara
Kosta Rika 0 - 1 Sırbistan
17 Haz 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brezilya 1 - 1 İsviçre
22 Haz 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brezilya vs Kosta Rika
22 Haz 14:00Kaliningrad
Sırbistan vs İsviçre
27 Haz 14:00Moscow
Sırbistan vs Brezilya
27 Haz 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
İsviçre vs Kosta Rika
Group F
17 Haz 11:00Moscow
Almanya 0 - 1 Meksika
18 Haz 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
İsveç 1 - 0 Kore Cumhuriyeti
23 Haz 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Kore Cumhuriyeti vs Meksika
23 Haz 14:00Sochi
Almanya vs İsveç
27 Haz 10:00Kazan
Kore Cumhuriyeti vs Almanya
27 Haz 10:00Yekaterinburg
Meksika vs İsveç
Group G
18 Haz 11:00Sochi
Belçika 3 - 0 Panama
18 Haz 14:00Volgograd
Tunus 1 - 2 İngiltere
23 Haz 8:00Moscow
Belçika vs Tunus
24 Haz 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
İngiltere vs Panama
28 Haz 14:00Kaliningrad
İngiltere vs Belçika
28 Haz 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunus
Group H
19 Haz 8:00Saransk
Kolombiya 1 - 2 Japonya
19 Haz 11:00Moscow
Polonya 1 - 2 Senegal
24 Haz 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japonya vs Senegal
24 Haz 14:00Kazan
Polonya vs Kolombiya
28 Haz 10:00Volgograd
Japonya vs Polonya
28 Haz 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Kolombiya
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Haz 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Haz 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Tem 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Tem 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Tem 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Tem 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Tem 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Tem 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Tem 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Tem 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Tem 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Tem 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Tem 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Tem 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Tem 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Tem 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018