Live Soccer TV

iOS için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Android için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Andre Silva kicks off Milan's Europa League run

André Silva makes history for AC Milan with first hat-trick

Üzgünüz,bu sayfa sadece English dilinde mevcut.

Eylül 14, 2017 Tarafından Oscar Rojas
The rossoneri side strolled past Austria Wien during their first game of the 2017-18 UEFA Europa League group stage.

After a four-year absence from European competitions, AC Milan finally returned to UEFA-sanctioned tournaments. The rossoneri began their participation in the UEFA Europa League on a high note, destroying Austria Wien with a 5-1 score.

A massive performance by Hakan Calhanoglu (one goal,two assists) along with André Silva's hat-trick were enough for Vincenzo Montella's side to walk away from Ernst-Happel Stadium with the win.

André Silva's performance was the real standout of the evening for the Italian side, as he scored his first goals with the team. In fact, the Portuguese striker's performance saw him matching the antics of a rossoneri legend.

Milan's next game will come on September 28, when Il Diavolo hosts Croatian side Rijeka.

 

 


Gazete Kaydı »

Eposta: Neden Üyelik?

Yaklaşan Top Maçlar »

Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Devam eden oyunu takip et
Live Soccer TV Uygulamasını
iPhone ve Android için İndir
iOS için Live Soccer TV UygulamasıAndroid için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması

FIFA Dünya Kupası

Round of 16
30 Haz 10:00Kazan
Fransa 4 - 3 Arjantin
30 Haz 14:00Sochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portekiz
1 Tem 10:00Moscow
İspanya 1 - 1P Rusya
1 Tem 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Hırvatistan P1 - 1 Danimarka
Round of 16
2 Tem 10:00Samara
Brezilya 2 - 0 Meksika
2 Tem 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Belçika 3 - 2 Japonya
3 Tem 10:00Saint Petersburg
İsveç 1 - 0 İsviçre
3 Tem 14:00Moscow
Kolombiya 1 - 1 İngiltere
Quarter Final
6 Tem 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 Fransa
6 Tem 14:00Kazan
Brezilya 1 - 2 Belçika
7 Tem 10:00Samara
İsveç 0 - 2 İngiltere
7 Tem 14:00Sochi
Rusya 2 - 2P Hırvatistan
Semi-final
10 Tem 14:00Saint Petersburg
Fransa 1 - 0 Belçika
11 Tem 14:00Moscow
Hırvatistan 2 - 1 İngiltere
Third place match
14 Tem 10:00Saint Petersburg
Belçika 2 - 0 İngiltere
Final
15 Tem 11:00Moscow
Fransa 4 - 2 Hırvatistan