Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Carabobo FC

Founded  1997
Stadium  Estadio Polideportivo Misael Delgado
Capacity  12,000
Manager  W. Gutiérrez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Enmis Daniel Rodríguez IbarraE. Rodríguez
Daniel Eduardo Valdés GuerreroDaniel Valdés
Edixson Antonio González PerozaE. González
Defenders
Carlos Javier Lujano SánchezC. Lujano
Goals: 1
Marcel Daniel Guaramato GarcíaM. Guaramato
Diego Andrés Osio ValenciaD. Osio
Richard Enmanuel Badillo PérezR. Badillo
Carlos Gregorio Rivero GonzálezC. Rivero
Goals: 1
José Luis Mejías ZambranoJ. Mejías
Midfielders
Marlon Antonio Fernández JiménezM. Fernández
Goals: 2
Gabriel Jaime Alejandro Vargas DíazG. Vargas
Goals: 1
Williams José Pedrozo GarcíaW. Pedrozo
Robin Jacob Gutiérrez RiveroR. Gutiérrez
Luis Enrique Del Pino MagoL. Del Pino
Goals: 2
Christopher Alexander Montaña RivasC. Montaña
Goals: 1
Juan Carlos Colina SilvaJ. Colina
Goals: 1
Andrés Eduardo Montero CárdenasA. Montero
Goals: 4
Maurice Jesús Cova SánchezM. Cova
Goals: 7
Carlos Ignacio Ramos RodríguezC. Ramos
Federico SilvestreF. Silvestre
Attackers
José Alfonso Nieto MartínezJ. Nieto
Tommy Tobar ReyesT. Tobar
Goals: 12
Facundo Julián CallejoF. Callejo
Goals: 1
Marco Antonio Bustillo BenítezM. Bustillo
Aquiles David Ocanto QueralesA. Ocanto
Goals: 1
Ángel Gabriel Gamboa RivasÁ. Gamboa
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
E. Rodríguez 2100000300000
29Daniel Valdés 3318032101800100
1E. González 281710191900000001
Defenders
4C. Lujano 261328191450610400
5M. Guaramato 241080131210200300
12D. Osio 21571010900000
3R. Badillo 2927743101300100
13C. Rivero 251710191900010500
J. Mejías 2100000200000
Midfielders
7M. Fernández 3215511918115120200
28G. Vargas 1757411746510100
30W. Pedrozo 1691011500000
R. Gutiérrez 2100000000000
6L. Del Pino 231586181801020710
16C. Montaña 1951711560910200
20J. Colina 311800202000010600
17A. Montero 2411561913610840000
15M. Cova 251761202002070500
8C. Ramos 191254130500000
2F. Silvestre 301408171702000702
Attackers
23J. Nieto 26680139491000000
9T. Tobar 3117852020010120400
11F. Callejo 2527783531210100
24M. Bustillo 213550501000000
10A. Ocanto 29235102821110200
14Á. Gamboa 21232020600100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Lujano 28 January 2018TáchiraLoan
M. Guaramato 09 January 2018Anzoátegui-
E. Rodríguez 01 January 2018Lara-
F. Callejo 24 January 2018Santamarina-
A. Montero 21 January 2018Lara-
Transfers Out
J. Manríquez 20 June 2018Estudiantes-
C. Suárez 06 January 2018Monagas-
J. Núñez 01 January 2018Cúcuta-
José Ramón Reyes 17 January 2018Táchira-
F. Díaz 01 January 2018Estudiantes-
A. Fuenmayor 07 February 2018Houston-
E. Bello 01 January 2018AntofagastaLoan
J. Roa 25 January 2018Estudiantes-
E. Beirutti 01 March 2018Estudiantes-
J. Herrera 01 January 2018Puerto Cabello-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia