Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CA Juventud

Founded  1935
Stadium  Estadio Municipal Parque Artigas
Capacity  5,500
Manager  Á. Fuerte

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
S. Britos 301080121200000100
F. Domínguez de Freitas 24000001200000
Defenders
Fok Brian 2400000000000
M. Bogado 281080121200000500
A. Romero 211740401200000
C. Santucho 331080121200000400
I. Gularte 2200000000000
Midfielders
D. García 211035121204060400
J. Pintado 201080121200000200
Damián González 251071121201010200
B. Acosta 201027121206030200
F. Muñoz 1900000100000
S. Arias 223351211111110300
G. González 206160601010001
G. Trasante 18910101200000
M. Tomás 1700000000000
J. Alberti 211057121202020100
A. Reyes 34959111103010401
N. Díaz 2810040401210100
Attackers
J. Zeballos 21875121208030100
Diego González 214969726210000
R. Gómez 23101010200000
F. Viñas 194227525230100
I. Nadal 26665050800000
E. Vera 2400000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Santucho 10 February 2018TorqueFree
N. Díaz 02 March 2018Tanque SisleyLoan
S. Britos 10 February 2018Tanque SisleyFree €
M. Bogado 25 January 2018OrientalFree
Fok Brian 21 February 2018Şüvəlan-
J. Zeballos 15 February 2018HuracánFree
E. Vera 01 January 2018Cerro Largo-
F. Domínguez de Freitas 08 February 2018Tanque SisleyFree €
I. Nadal 20 February 2018MiramarFree
D. García 01 January 2018TacuarembóLoan
S. Arias 16 February 2018Boston RiverLoan
Transfers Out
J. Castillo 29 January 2018FénixFree
E. Albín 19 January 2018SM TucumánFree
José Varela 01 February 2018RangersFree
E. González 01 January 2018Cerro Largo-
Jim Varela 01 January 2018Atenas-
L. Zazpe 16 January 2018CerroLoan
F. Silva 20 February 2018RangersFree
E. Vidal 01 January 2018Olimpo-
G. Malán 01 January 2018VenezuelaFree
E. Cuello 12 January 2018Progreso-
Y. Jordan 01 January 2018Atenas-
R. Abascal 08 January 2018Fénix-
G. Falcón 19 January 2018Boston River-
M. Lemos 04 January 2018AlianzaFree
S. Franco 31 January 2018ValladolidLoan
L. Correa 12 January 2018Toledo-

News

Real de el Ciervo firme como líder
El Sol de San Juan del Río (3 weeks ago)

Videos


Noelia Ramos, juventud y experiencia para la portería d…
Monday, 11 Jun

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018