Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Pittsburgh Riverhounds FC

Founded  1999
Stadium  Highmark Stadium
Capacity  10,000
Manager  B. Lilley

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Dan LyndD. Lynd
Kyle MortonK. Morton
Michael KirkM. Kirk
Defenders
Joe GreenspanJ. Greenspan
Hugh RobertsH. Roberts
Todd PratznerT. Pratzner
Oluwatobilba AdewoleO. Adewole
Goals: 1
Andrew LubahnA. Lubahn
Raymond LeeR. Lee
Connor MaloneyC. Maloney
Midfielders
Joseph HollandJ. Holland
Noah FrankeN. Franke
Ben ZemanskiB. Zemanski
Assists: 1
Kevin KerrK. Kerr
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Thomas VancaeyezeeleT. Vancaeyezeele
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Mouhamed DaboM. Dabo
Benjamin FitzpatrickB. Fitzpatrick
Kenardo ForbesK. Forbes
Assists: 2
Jordan DoverJ. Dover
Goals: 1
Neco Jeborie BrettN. Brett
Goals: 5, Assists: 2
Bakie GoodmanB. Goodman
Attackers
Romeo  ParkesR. Parkes
Goals: 1
Christiano FrançoisC. François
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Olakunle BanjoO. Banjo
Dennis ChinD. Chin
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
33D. Lynd 246307700300000
1K. Morton 242703300400000
22M. Kirk 2400000300000
Defenders
20J. Greenspan 251802200000000
6H. Roberts 253217340500000
23T. Pratzner 238109900100200
2O. Adewole 226449720310000
16A. Lubahn 262736331700000
3R. Lee 257208800200000
C. Maloney 23861101000000
Midfielders
4J. Holland 251887252700000
14N. Franke 2300000300000
13B. Zemanski 305669727301100
10K. Kerr 2972810917112100
25T. Vancaeyezeele 23900101000011200
21M. Dabo 223604400200100
44B. Fitzpatrick 2300000000000
11K. Forbes 306739722302000
5J. Dover 237048801210100
9N. Brett 2657810641452100
8B. Goodman 23622111700000
Attackers
27R. Parkes 273696422310100
7C. François 2480410914111200
18O. Banjo 25342020500000
15D. Chin 3000000100000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Forbes 01 January 2018Rochester-
N. Brett 27 February 2018PortlandFree
A. Lubahn 16 March 2018DeltasFree
T. Vancaeyezeele 15 March 2018Predator-
C. François 01 January 2018Rochester-
R. Lee 01 January 2018Rochester-
J. Greenspan 12 January 2018Minnesota-
M. Dabo 27 February 2018PennFree
D. Lynd 01 January 2018Rochester-
J. Holland 27 February 2018HoustonFree
J. Dover 01 January 2018Rochester-
K. Morton 26 January 2018Rochester-
M. Kirk 26 January 2018RGV FC Toros-
Transfers Out
J. Jack 01 January 2018SwitchbacksFree
C. Hertzog 31 January 2018St. LouisFree
B. Swanson 01 January 2018Columbus-
S. Campbell 10 March 2018Bhoys NY-
A. Obinwa 01 January 2018Columbus-
M. Hollingsworth 01 January 2018Columbus-
T. Washington 07 February 2018NashvilleFree

News

Riverhounds Roll Past NYRBII
USL Soccer (6 days ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018