Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Phoenix Rising FC

Founded  2014
Stadium  Phoenix Rising Soccer Complex
Capacity  7,162
Manager  P. Carteron

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Carl WoszczynskiC. Woszczynski
John  BernerJ. Berner
Dallas Jeffrey JayeD. Jaye
Zac LubinZ. Lubin
Defenders
Amadou DiaA. Dia
Assists: 1
Devante DuboseD. Dubose
Mike da FonteM. da Fonte
Goals: 1
Victor VasquezV. Vasquez
Kody WakasaK. Wakasa
Goals: 1
Joseph FarrellJ. Farrell
Goals: 1
Doueugui MalaD. Mala
James Mzamo MusaJ. Musa
Midfielders
Collin FernandezC. Fernandez
Assists: 3
Devin VegaD. Vega
Kevon LambertK. Lambert
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Luca RicciL. Ricci
Assists: 1
Gladson AwakoG. Awako
Assists: 2
Alessandro RiggiA. Riggi
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Solomon Asante WiafeS. Asante
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Evan WaldrepE. Waldrep
Attackers
Jason JohnsonJ. Johnson
Goals: 3
Billy ForbesB. Forbes
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Kevaughn FraterK. Frater
Didier Yves Drogba TébilyD. Drogba
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Chris CortezC. Cortez
Goals: 5, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1C. Woszczynski 307208800400100
12J. Berner 2700000000000
22D. Jaye 2400000000000
28Z. Lubin 283604400800000
Defenders
19A. Dia 24836101000001101
32D. Dubose 2574010913200200
4M. da Fonte 271054121202010300
25V. Vasquez 241802200600000
3K. Wakasa 242965320810100
15J. Farrell 242703300410000
2D. Mala 248109900100300
J. Musa 265677612100100
Midfielders
8C. Fernandez 216939812303100
23D. Vega 19211010400000
27K. Lambert 21900101000011310
21L. Ricci 201193120601000
10G. Awako 2765010918302000
17A. Riggi 242028262823100
20S. Asante 27973121112143200
6E. Waldrep 21231010400000
Attackers
14J. Johnson 2784312932330100
7B. Forbes 274037433412000
51K. Frater 231925232700000
11D. Drogba 403685411141200
9C. Cortez 2959610642651000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Musa 01 March 2018Sporting KCFree
S. Asante 01 January 2018MazembeFree
Z. Lubin 06 February 2018LjungskileFree
B. Forbes 07 February 2018San Antonio-
J. Berner 01 January 2018ColoradoFree
C. Fernandez 01 January 2018ChicagoFree
E. Waldrep 14 February 2018Tucson-
D. Dubose 14 February 2018Energy-
Transfers Out
M. Watson 08 February 2018Indy ElevenFree
L. Rooney 12 February 2018BillericayFree
M. Timm 01 May 2018Myrtle BeachFree
J. Gibbons 23 February 2018WhitehawkFree
M. da Fonte 30 November 2018Colorado-
C. Silva 01 May 2018Jacksonville-
J. Cohen 16 January 2018SacramentoFree
U. Uzo 01 May 2018Myrtle Beach-
S. Hamilton 01 January 2018Colorado-

News

New Mexico's kickin' it with addition of a new sports team
Albuquerque Business First (1 week ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018