Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Ajman Club

Founded  1974
Stadium  Shaikh Rashid bin Saeed Stadium (Ajman Stadium)
Capacity  10,000
Manager  Ayman Al Ramadi

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1Jaber Jasim 3800000900000
Najeeb Al Jasmi 3500000000000
Ali Mesmari 3500000000000
Abdulla Sultan 325406600300000
91Hamad Khalid Ali 2345055001000100
Mutaz Al Abdulla 4300000000000
Khaled Abdullah Hussien 2200000000000
81Ali Al Hosani 30990111100000100
Defenders
Abdulla Jasem 2700000000000
54Mohammed Ali Shakir 213417432700000
26Mohammed Ahmed 2589716975800600
6Mohamed Ali Hussain 29171010500000
Mohamed Rashed Saeed 3600000000000
Yousif Mohamed Yousif 3100000000000
55Hassan Zahran 321344181531511610
Hatem Abdulrahman 2200000000000
2Mohammad Yaqoob Abass 281611181801001100
Mohamed Ali Omer 3500000000000
28Saoud Saeed 2735454121200100
Khalaf Esmaeil 3700000000000
Abdulla Al Ahmadi 3100000000000
23Rashid Malullah 30648137611210100
21Waleid Al Yammahi 271783202001000310
Salem Saad 2200000000000
Salem Obaid Syif 3500000000000
Ahmed Salem 2700000000000
Obaid Khalefa 3300000000000
36Ismaeil Ahmed 28281101200000
5Mohammed Hilal Khalifa 2214392121021013000
Saqer Hammadi 3200000000000
Midfielders
84Ali Khalid 20512020500000
3Mohamed Sabeel 261844212010110100
Abdualla Ahmed Abdualla 2900000000000
18Abdullah Malalla 341214151416110500
8Hussain Abdulrahman 234119545501000
Abdulla Khames Mohamed 2700000000000
7Mohamed Al Antaly 2815751411301000
27Khamees Khaled Khamees 2200000000000
Ali Khamis Mohamed 3000000000000
77A. Haydarov 321562191722213410
Abdulaziz Mohammed 2100000000000
33Mohammed Saleh Suliman 19191010300000
Saoud Ali Hassan 2200000000000
92Khalifa Abdulla 2716981711101000
31Jasem Ali Mohamed 3245611562900000
Saeed Al Kas 4200000000000
71Waleed Khaled 252561201202010200
Mubarak Salem Mubarak 3000000000000
Attackers
Haddaf Abdulla 2600000000000
44Majed Ahmad 2400000100000
45Saoud Faraj Marzouq 27773121710000
10Bakari Kone 291733202005017510
11Adeílson 321855212104061300
9M. Maïga 3014471916343101300
Mohammed Ramdan 2300000000000
Mohamed Naser 3000000000000
Mohamed Zahran Salem 3800000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Ismaeil Ahmed 16 March 2018Shaab-
Transfers Out
Tássio 21 February 2018Bangu-
Luiz Henrique 02 February 2018Bangu-
Ali Al Hosani 01 July 2018Wahda-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018