Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FC Oleksandria

Founded  1991
Stadium  KSK Nika
Capacity  7,000
Manager  V. Sharan

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Vladislav LevanidovV. Levanidov
Yury PankivY. Pankiv
Dmytro RudykD. Rudyk
Defenders
Andriy BatsulaA. Batsula
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Kyrylo ProkopchukK. Prokopchuk
Glib BukhalG. Bukhal
Goals: 1
Ivan GavrushkoI. Gavrushko
Valeriy BondarenkoV. Bondarenko
Goals: 1
Vladyslav ShkinderV. Shkinder
Vladislav BabogloV. Baboglo
Pavel PaşayevP. Paşayev
Andriy GitchenkoA. Gitchenko
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Andriy TsurikovA. Tsurikov
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Sergiy ChebotayevS. Chebotayev
Anton ShendrikA. Shendrik
Timur StetskovT. Stetskov
Goals: 1
Midfielders
Oleksiy ZinkevychO. Zinkevych
Sergey RusyanS. Rusyan
Dmytro ShastalD. Shastal
Bogdan LytvyakB. Lytvyak
Andriy ZaporozhanA. Zaporozhan
Goals: 1
Yevhen ProtasovY. Protasov
Goals: 1
Artem PolyarusA. Polyarus
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
Vasyl GrytsukV. Grytsuk
Goals: 5, Assists: 6
Sergiy StarenkyiS. Starenkyi
Goals: 7, Assists: 3
Evgen BanadaE. Banada
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Oleksiy DovgiyO. Dovgiy
Vitaliy KoltsovV. Koltsov
Attackers
Vadym GrancharV. Granchar
Vitaliy PonomarV. Ponomar
Goals: 2, Assists: 4
Artem SitaloA. Sitalo
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
24V. Levanidov 2554066001800100
79Y. Pankiv 332250252500500100
21D. Rudyk 25901100900000
Defenders
29A. Batsula 262141262515311400
K. Prokopchuk 2000000100000
13G. Bukhal 226307700210300
I. Gavrushko 1900000000000
5V. Bondarenko 242070232300310200
23V. Shkinder 1900000100000
V. Baboglo 191803210300100
20P. Paşayev 302092252412400400
17A. Gitchenko 332250252500312600
11A. Tsurikov 251786241957611400
2S. Chebotayev 30965121112800500
26A. Shendrik 321804220300200
98T. Stetskov 2016341301410100
Midfielders
O. Zinkevych 2100000200000
S. Rusyan 18201010100000
12D. Shastal 227460601200000
B. Lytvyak 2000000200000
15A. Zaporozhan 351727211921410600
Y. Protasov 2060513858510100
14A. Polyarus 2517422520510541510
22V. Grytsuk 3022092926312556200
27S. Starenkyi 331353251510141573200
44E. Banada 262189282443521800
8O. Dovgiy 281059131304600700
10V. Koltsov 241072111500000
Attackers
V. Granchar 20112020300100
9V. Ponomar 27166130171381324110
18A. Sitalo 281790262069721301
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
V. Koltsov 16 March 2018Mariupol'Free
D. Shastal 02 February 2018Enerhiya NKFree
G. Bukhal 16 February 2018LvivFree
Transfers Out
M. Kozak 31 January 2018Rukh VynnykyFree
S. Basov 28 January 2018AkzhayikFree
Y. Putrash 01 January 2018Akzhayik-
M. Kalenchuk 31 January 2018VeresFree
A. Shchedry 14 February 2018Olimpik DFree
S. Kulish 31 January 2018VeresFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia