Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Yeni Malatyaspor

Founded  1986
Stadium  Malatya İnönü Stadyumu
Capacity  10,411
Manager  E. Bulut

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Fabien FarnolleF. Farnolle
Ertaç ÖzbirE. Özbir
Defenders
Matheus Dória MacedoDória
Goals: 1
Aly CissokhoA. Cissokho
Assists: 3
Muenfuh Seth SincereM. Sincere
Gökhan AkkanG. Akkan
Issam ChebakeI. Chebake
Assists: 1
Sadık ÇiftpınarS. Çiftpınar
Arturo Rafael Mina MezaA. Mina
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Midfielders
Mustafa EskihellaçM. Eskihellaç
Abdoulaye Sadio DialloS. Diallo
Murat YıldırımM. Yıldırım
Assists: 1
Berk YıldızB. Yıldız
Aytac KaraA. Kara
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
Azubuike Godson OkechukwuA. Okechukwu
Rahman Buğra ÇağıranR. Çağıran
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Attackers
Nacer BaraziteN. Barazite
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Adem BüyükA. Büyük
Goals: 4, Assists: 3
Khalid BoutaïbK. Boutaïb
Goals: 12, Assists: 3
Gilberto Oliveira Souza JuniorGilberto
Goals: 2
Eren TozluE. Tozlu
Goals: 2
Fernando Emanuel DeningE. Dening
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Issiar DiaI. Dia
Assists: 1
Michael PereiraM. Pereira
Goals: 4, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30F. Farnolle 3358476102800000
25E. Özbir 282476282801600200
Defenders
3Dória 236849721810300
22A. Cissokho 302647303003303200
18M. Sincere 2025142201900000
4G. Akkan 1900000900000
27I. Chebake 282527292901001601
16S. Çiftpınar 252501282801500600
37A. Mina 2717352120111011600
Midfielders
97M. Eskihellaç 212620201500100
90S. Diallo 278371411371800100
8M. Yıldırım 312189282448701600
47B. Yıldız 221740401500000
35A. Kara 252174292454545600
14A. Okechukwu 212217272618200600
77R. Çağıran 23107021101111811310
Attackers
10N. Barazite 28777159692222000
21A. Büyük 3022832826213243600
9K. Boutaïb 3127133231171123700
89Gilberto 282921201201320000
11E. Tozlu 278631810882220300
88E. Dening 296602271562523300
87I. Dia 30568126641501000
7M. Pereira 30163625196131041200
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Gilberto 31 January 2018São PauloFree
B. Yıldız 05 January 2018Elazığ-
M. Eskihellaç 05 January 2018Düzyurtspor-
G. Akkan 05 January 2018Mersin İY-
Transfers Out
Y. Ayhan 04 January 2018OsmanlısporFree
T. Şahin 31 January 2018RizeFree
A. Kara 01 July 2018Trabzon-
B. Altıntaş 01 July 2018Hamburg-
A. Amutu 01 January 2018ESZ-
F. Yiğit 18 January 2018BayrampaşaLoan

News

FC Dallas Roster Ranking: May 31, 2018
Dallas News (2 weeks ago)

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018