Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Trabzonspor

Founded  1967
Stadium  Şenol Güneş Stadyumu
Capacity  41,513
Manager  R. Çalımbay

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Esteban Alvarado BrownE. Alvarado
Uğurcan ÇakırU. Çakır
Assists: 1
Arda AkbulutA. Akbulut
Onur Recep KıvrakO. Kıvrak
Defenders
Filip NovakF. Novak
Goals: 3
Kamil Ahmet ÇörekçiK. Çörekçi
Joao Pedro da Silva PereiraJoao Pereira
Goals: 2, Assists: 3
Uğur DemirokU. Demirok
Mustafa AkbaşM. Akbaş
Ayberk KardaşA. Kardaş
Abdurrahim DursunA. Dursun
Tomas HubocanT. Hubocan
Hüseyin TürkmenH. Türkmen
Jan DuricaJ. Durica
Midfielders
Okay YokuşluO. Yokuşlu
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Juraj KuckaJ. Kucka
Goals: 3, Assists: 5
Fabian Andres Castillo SanchezF. Castillo
Assists: 2
Ogenyi Eddy OnaziO. Onazi
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Abdülkadir ÖmürA. Ömür
Goals: 3, Assists: 6
Yusuf YazıcıY. Yazıcı
Goals: 10, Assists: 5
Jose Ernesto SosaJ. Sosa
Assists: 1
Matus BeroM. Bero
Goals: 1
Sami Can ÖzkanS. Özkan
Olcay ŞahanO. Şahan
Goals: 4, Assists: 5
Cafer TosunC. Tosun
Hasan Batuhan ArtarslanB. Artarslan
Attackers
Burak YılmazB. Yılmaz
Goals: 23, Assists: 3
Hugo Rodallega MartínezH. Rodallega
Goals: 5
Dame N'DoyeD. N'Doye
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
23E. Alvarado 2922633011900000
96U. Çakır 2249465102101100
13A. Akbulut 17000001500000
1O. Kıvrak 302340262600000300
Defenders
77F. Novak 271291151501130000
2K. Çörekçi 2658177011900100
47Joao Pereira 342702312921423600
15U. Demirok 291607201914700600
25M. Akbaş 289361111021000300
A. Kardaş 1900000200000
98A. Dursun 19000001600000
18T. Hubocan 321605201732900711
55H. Türkmen 201620201500000
4J. Durica 361513181802900300
Midfielders
5O. Yokuşlu 242652303001022801
33J. Kucka 312014252329535800
11F. Castillo 25418104631102000
20O. Onazi 25130421174101021500
19A. Ömür 18193629209101236100
97Y. Yazıcı 21247333294144105401
8J. Sosa 321093161154501500
21M. Bero 22618157852210500
S. Özkan 1900000800000
10O. Şahan 3117862823516745401
C. Tosun 1800000100000
16B. Artarslan 242440402300000
Attackers
17B. Yılmaz 3221672525030233700
28H. Rodallega 325112341922550200
14D. N'Doye 33126924111352155300
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Ibanez 01 July 2018Karabükspor-
F. Novak 19 January 2018Midtjylland-
A. Kara 01 July 2018Yeni Malatya-
R. Övüç 25 January 2018Samsun-
R. Şeydayev 01 July 2018Qarabağ-
A. Tunçer 01 July 20181461 Trabzon-
Transfers Out
V. Şen 31 January 2018KonyaFree
E. Más 05 January 2018Boca2M €

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018