Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sivas Belediyespor

Stadium  Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Stadyumu
Capacity  5,000
Manager  C. İrez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Serkan DemirolS. Demirol
Nevzat ÇizmeciN. Çizmeci
Osman ŞimşekO. Şimşek
Defenders
Gürkan ArslanG. Arslan
Tunay AcarT. Acar
Goals: 1
Fatih ÇiplakF. Çiplak
Goals: 1
Uğur BulutU. Bulut
Abdullah KarmilA. Karmil
Nuri Melih MursalN. Mursal
Goals: 1
Ali AydınA. Aydın
Goals: 1
Fatih KamaF. Kama
Midfielders
İlker Sayanİ. Sayan
Goals: 1
Samet KatanalpS. Katanalp
Goals: 9
Hüseyin BakH. Bak
Goals: 4
Ozan KılıçoğluO. Kılıçoğlu
Goals: 4
Sinan AkaydinS. Akaydin
Goals: 12
Seyid Ahmet HanS. Han
Goals: 1
Serhat MutluS. Mutlu
Feyyaz BelenF. Belen
Goals: 2
Muhammet Mustafa GundakM. Gundak
Attackers
Eren GörürE. Görür
Goals: 3
Niyazi Batuhan SalmanN. Salman
Goals: 4
Hakan YağmurkayaH. Yağmurkaya
Goals: 7
Ahmet ArıA. Arı
Goals: 3
Mustafa AydınM. Aydın
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
41S. Demirol 292970333300000300
1N. Çizmeci 2100000500000
23O. Şimşek 2718022003000100
Defenders
77G. Arslan 221670701700000
25T. Acar 2926062929010101500
12F. Çiplak 24702148632310300
5U. Bulut 2820262323000001020
15A. Karmil 304446511700300
4N. Mursal 232617302910410400
35A. Aydın 2815992217501610200
98F. Kama 20781101500000
Midfielders
14İ. Sayan 25529135841210100
8S. Katanalp 2623573028210390500
20H. Bak 332968333301040900
10O. Kılıçoğlu 2619062423113340600
9S. Akaydin 24201329245169120600
44S. Han 232628342956510600
7S. Mutlu 2111641311200000
6F. Belen 272409302737420710
19M. Gundak 19581101200000
Attackers
21E. Görür 3111443392432630000
54N. Salman 241669311813111640600
24H. Yağmurkaya 27120728111782370500
17A. Arı 2920442826218430900
78M. Aydın 1900000500000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Karmil 17 January 2018Çorum BelediyeFree
İ. Sayan 17 January 2018NazilliFree
S. Mutlu 17 January 2018SivasLoan
Transfers Out
Y. Yiğit 18 January 2018Çorum BelediyeFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018