Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Samsunspor

Founded  1965
Stadium  19 Mayıs Stadyumu
Capacity  12,720

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Furkan KöseF. Köse
Michalis SifakisM. Sifakis
Orhan ErdoğanO. Erdoğan
Defenders
Ufuk BudakU. Budak
Assists: 1
Ercan YazıcıE. Yazıcı
Goals: 1
Berat BozB. Boz
Ertuğrul Mert GülşenE. Gülşen
Ahmet Burak SolakelA. Solakel
Assists: 2
Midfielders
Ahmet CebeA. Cebe
Goals: 3, Assists: 2
Erkam ReşmenE. Reşmen
Gökay IravulG. Iravul
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Burhan ArmanB. Arman
Kemal İşlemekK. İşlemek
Furkan YıldırımF. Yıldırım
Kenan KarışıkK. Karışık
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Samed Hakan KılıçS. Kılıç
Çağrı OrtakayaÇ. Ortakaya
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Ömer Furkan ÇağlarÖ. Çağlar
Enes İslam İlkinE. İlkin
Goals: 1, Assists: 2
Attackers
Oğuz GürbulakO. Gürbulak
Assists: 1
Davy Claude Angan N'GuessanD. Angan
Goals: 1
Muhammet BeşirM. Beşir
Goals: 5
Georgios SamarasG. Samaras
Goals: 2, Assists: 1
Emmanuel John ChibuikeJ. Chibuike
Goals: 2, Assists: 2
Jonathan AyitéJ. Ayité
Goals: 3, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
55F. Köse 242485282801600300
13M. Sifakis 3348565102600100
98O. Erdoğan 20901100000000
Defenders
27U. Budak 271631201823601200
5E. Yazıcı 2314802316711510800
24B. Boz 1918022001000000
E. Gülşen 2100000000000
6A. Solakel 3618062321241102600
Midfielders
19A. Cebe 351924252419232900
89E. Reşmen 282570292903100301
18G. Iravul 258701981152622300
23B. Arman 2115841301100000
3K. İşlemek 203410101300000
88F. Yıldırım 1831010800000
8K. Karışık 3116882520510811400
28S. Kılıç 2245375211300100
65Ç. Ortakaya 282499292902111701
Ö. Çağlar 2000000000000
77E. İlkin 1810882012881312100
Attackers
15O. Gürbulak 2513941916361401300
20D. Angan 30716168841710300
17M. Beşir 21601136752250200
7G. Samaras 3318032520561121600
11J. Chibuike 2913812114761522400
9J. Ayité 321564251878731700
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Arman 12 January 2018Nazilli-
A. Pak 01 July 2018Tokat-
E. Çam 01 July 2018Tokat-
M. Keskin 15 February 2018AlanyaFree
Transfers Out
M. Larbi 04 January 2018Tours-
R. Övüç 25 January 2018Trabzon-
H. Pekşen 31 January 2018ElazığLoan
H. Hatipoğlu 17 January 2018AltınorduFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018