Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sakaryaspor

Founded  1965
Stadium  Sakarya Atatürk Stadı
Capacity  13,216
Manager  E. Korukır

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Ercüment KafkasyalıE. Kafkasyalı
Aykut Berat YıldızA. Yıldız
Emircan SeçginE. Seçgin
Ferhat KayaF. Kaya
Defenders
Anıl ÇapkınA. Çapkın
Karahan Yasir SubaşıY. Subaşı
Goals: 1
Ramazan SalR. Sal
Goals: 1
Hakkı Can AksuH. Aksu
Tufan KelleciT. Kelleci
Goals: 2
Fikret TopaloğluF. Topaloğlu
Burak BekaroğluB. Bekaroğlu
Ferhat YazganF. Yazgan
Goals: 4
Cenk KaplanC. Kaplan
Görkem ŞimşekG. Şimşek
Midfielders
Talha MayhoşT. Mayhoş
Goals: 4
Sezer BadurS. Badur
Ramazan CivelekR. Civelek
Beykan ŞimşekB. Şimşek
Goals: 13
Yunus Emre YalçınY. Yalçın
Goals: 1
Oğuzhan KolO. Kol
Attackers
Cem EkinciC. Ekinci
Goals: 2
Mahir SağlıkM. Sağlık
Goals: 15
Tevfik KöseT. Köse
Canberk Ömer ÖzdemirC. Özdemir
Batuhan KaradenizB. Karadeniz
Goals: 12
Ramazan ÇevikR. Çevik
Goals: 2
Serdar Ümit DenizS. Deniz
Goals: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
98E. Kafkasyalı 323326373701000400
25A. Yıldız 19901100500100
24E. Seçgin 1600000100000
99F. Kaya 329421103300000
Defenders
A. Çapkın 2200000000000
32Y. Subaşı 2234203838000101000
5R. Sal 321890212100110500
48H. Aksu 2167898111100300
77T. Kelleci 243207363601120800
22F. Topaloğlu 2832653212500100
86B. Bekaroğlu 2124112827113001401
21F. Yazgan 252825343318140901
26C. Kaplan 261580181710300600
18G. Şimşek 1992020400100
Midfielders
54T. Mayhoş 292793343226440910
10S. Badur 334141631332200400
29R. Civelek 229712011981600100
17B. Şimşek 232596313101201301401
27Y. Yalçın 2356311745910300
6O. Kol 1800000200000
Attackers
7C. Ekinci 289122091141720100
66M. Sağlık 3518983323101814150900
19T. Köse 29355114741600100
3C. Özdemir 212410101500000
90B. Karadeniz 2765022319420120610
14R. Çevik 2624863630616720400
8S. Deniz 292067272437810600
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Köse 22 January 2018TuzlasporFree
Y. Yalçın 31 January 2018İstanbulsporLoan
Transfers Out
M. Akın 16 January 2018KarabüksporFree
E. Evirgen 30 January 2018BodrumsporFree
C. Yılmaz 31 January 2018BayburtFree
Z. Aydoğdu 18 January 2018BayburtFree
B. Şimşek 30 June 2018Fenerbahçe-
F. Özçelik 04 January 2018Yeni OrdusporFree
M. Taşdemir 18 January 2018Akhisarspor-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018