Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Kasımpaşa SK

Founded  1921
Stadium  Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadyumu
Capacity  14,234
Manager  K. Özdeş

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Kadem Burak YaşarK. Yaşar
Ramazan KöseR. Köse
Eray BirniçanE. Birniçan
Murat Can YıldızM. Yıldız
Defenders
Syam Ben YoussefS. Ben Youssef
Goals: 1
Onur UralO. Ural
Kenneth Josiah OmeruoK. Omeruo
Goals: 1
Veysel SarıV. Sarı
Goals: 3
Olivier VeigneauO. Veigneau
Assists: 2
Burak TuranB. Turan
Strahil Venkov PopovS. Popov
Goals: 1, Assists: 6
Midfielders
Ilhan DepeI. Depe
Goals: 1, Assists: 5
Ahmed IldizA. Ildiz
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
Loret SadikuL. Sadiku
Assists: 2
Hasan BilalH. Bilal
Hakan DemirH. Demir
Mahmoud Ibrahim HassanTrézéguet
Goals: 13, Assists: 6
Bernard MensahB. Mensah
Goals: 5, Assists: 5
Markus NeumayrM. Neumayr
Goals: 3, Assists: 4
Samuel Emem EduokS. Eduok
Goals: 7, Assists: 2
David PavelkaD. Pavelka
Assists: 3
Jhon Eduard Murillo RomañaJ. Murillo
Goals: 4
Attackers
Mbaye DiagneM. Diagne
Goals: 12, Assists: 2
Franck Mbia EtoundiF. Etoundi
Goals: 1
Bengali-Fodé KoitaF. Koita
Goals: 1, Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
53K. Yaşar 23000002600000
1R. Köse 302700303000000200
34E. Birniçan 2936044002500100
55M. Yıldız 1900000100000
Defenders
13S. Ben Youssef 292145262422710700
22O. Ural 21000002200000
4K. Omeruo 242407282621410400
88V. Sarı 292400292721430610
31O. Veigneau 322533292811102300
96B. Turan 21000003400000
90S. Popov 272880323200116400
Midfielders
26I. Depe 25600156951115200
20A. Ildiz 21481134912911000
6L. Sadiku 262676303002002900
18H. Bilal 20921101103400000
58H. Demir 20000002300000
7Trézéguet 2326523131090136401
43B. Mensah 2320843025517555610
77M. Neumayr 321001221210101334300
11S. Eduok 241592301713141672600
8D. Pavelka 2727853232090031100
15J. Murillo 2214692417781340110
Attackers
45M. Diagne 2612491715272122400
14F. Etoundi 27319113831810200
9F. Koita 274397430311100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Depe 10 January 2018KarabüksporFree
M. Diagne 17 January 2018Tianjin Teda-
Transfers Out
A. Durak 31 January 2018RizeFree
K. Omeruo 01 July 2018Chelsea-
M. Rangel 01 January 2018Junior-
Trézéguet 30 June 2018Anderlecht-
J. Murillo 01 July 2018Benfica-
S. Eduok 01 July 2018Tunis-
B. Mensah 01 July 2018Atlético-
M. Kula 19 January 2018MenemenFree
F. Özdek 15 February 2018Sivas-

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018